Junioren

01/2 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:16 Uhr (23.07.2020)
Richter:  Hans Friedrich Nagel
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
11:15:00
Piet Scharffetter 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
103
Romy Darling  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2012 / Rocky Lee / Foxiland xx / B: Beisenkötter,Angelika / Z: Beisenkötter,Angelika
............
2
11:19:30
Amadeus Colsman 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
116
Träumerei 4  
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Templer GL xx / Rubicon xx / 104TY19 / B: Colsman,Daniela / Z: Wengersky,Friedrich-Wilhelm
............
3
11:24:00
Johanna Fretter 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
086
Milan 132  
W / DR / B / 1991 / Mylord / Witramx ox / B: Fretter,Johanna / Z: Woltering,Ulrike
............
4
11:28:30
Jonas Korte 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
123
Violine SW  
S / DR / Schi / 2005 / Vincent / Condor / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo / Z: Schulze Wartenhorst,Hugo
............
5
11:33:00
Luise Marek 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
002
Aida 191  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Aragorn / Sir Shostakovich xx / 106OV15 / B: Dehn,Friedrich / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
............
7
11:42:00
Hannah Hohagen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
012
Brantops VIP  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Brantops Validos Touch / Capri Moon / B: Hohagen,Hannah / Z: Brandel,Michael
............
8
11:46:30
Marie Bönemann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
013
Burlesque B  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2013 / Hirtentanz / Rockefeller / B: Bönemann,Katrin / Z: Bönemann,Katrin
............
9
11:51:00
Jaelle Sophie Eslan 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
020
Casa Grande  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Nelle,Wilfried
............
10
11:55:30
Mia Milodanovic 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
027
Chicki Micki 2  
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Can Dance / Playboy / B: Milodanovic-Bettin,Marion / Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen
............
11
12:00:00
Marlene Loch 
GER / RFV Hünxe
030
Collins Werlemann  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Chantre B / Dublin / B: Loch,Carsten / Z: Werlemann,Hermann
............
12
12:04:30
Frederik Schnepper 
GER / Märkischer RFV Haßlinghausen e. V.
031
Conquento  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Conterno Grande / Quattro B / B: Schnepper,Tanja / Z: Seifert,Harli
............
13
12:09:00
Lukas Wilhelm Sühling 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
035
Dainy  
S / DR / Falbe / 2006 / Contendro I / Namajan / 104QH57 / B: Sühling,Dr. Nikola / Z: Grewe,Margrit und Heiko
............
14
12:13:30
Emma Lüking 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
037
Dante Divino  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Don Bedo II / Rockwell / B: Diercks,Sven / Z: Mehnert,Sylke
............
15
12:18:00
Lucia Schrankel 
GER / RV Gut Burghof
042
Delivery 3  
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Maestro / Vilas / B: Schrankel,Anya / Z: Diers,Silke
............
16
12:22:30
Elisa Kaspareit 
RFV Warendorf e.V.
038
Daryus 2  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Depardieu AT / Durello / B: Beuse,Malin / Z: Sommerer,Jürgen
............
17
12:27:00
Lucy-Marie Schröder 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
040
Dejavue OL  
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Top Zento / B: Altekruse,Marc / Z: Löckemann,Olaf
............
18
12:31:30
Pia Sophie Bichel 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
044
Dinares Cascaja  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Der feine Lord AT / Dublin / B: Bichel,Pia Sophie / Z: Werlemann,Hermann
............
19
12:36:00
Emeny-June Währisch 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
060
Golden Girl 170  
S / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2009 / B: Währisch,Emeny-June
............
20
12:40:30
Laura Schwert 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
062
Haribo 62  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Hugo Boss / Trentino / B: Schwert,Stephan / Z: Voelker,Silke
............
21
12:45:00
Sarah Meurer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
065
Heritage 8  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Humpfry-Me / Trentino / B: Meurer,Sarah / Z: Schulte,Martin
............
22
12:49:30
Alina Sophie Figge 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
067
Holsteins Sunny Day  
S / DR / F / 2008 / FS Disagio / Horsegate Minstrel / B: Figge,Anna / Z: Ponygestüt Holstein/Karl-H. Bumann,
............
23
12:54:00
Senta Strothmann 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
069
Imhotep S  
W / Westf / R / 2015 / Insterburg / Florestan I / B: Strothmann,Eckhard / Z: Strothmann,Eckhard
............
24
12:58:30
Mia Plavcic 
GER / ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
076
Lardos 2  
W / ZW / Schi / 2007 / Limited Edition / B: Plavcic,Mia / Z: Riewer-Schönborn,Daniela
............
25
13:03:00
Flora Strothmann 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
078
Leo vom Wurzeldeich  
W / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Lord Lancer / ECU / 104YM53 / B: Pfeil,Nicole / Z: Emde,Günter
............
26
13:07:30
Leonie Hoge 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
080
Louder than Rock  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Laudabilis / Rosenkavalier / B: Hoge,Nicole / Z: Sasse,Marion
............
27
13:12:00
Smilla Göttker 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
087
Milky 10  
W / Conne / Schi / 2011 / Wings of Justice / Boden Park Finnard / B: Göttker,Sandra / Z: Connell,Noel
............
28
13:16:30
Anna Meurer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
090
Mr.Jack 2  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Mr.Hale Bob / Nibelungenheld / B: Weber,Lena Marie / Z: Richter,Alexandra
............
29
13:21:00
Lynn Schulze-Wext 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
097
Quick Step 92  
W / DR / Db / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Severus xx / B: Hombeck,Ellen / Z: Teickner,Uwe
............