Reiter

02/1 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:59 Uhr (23.07.2020)
Richter:  Monika Autmaring
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
14:00:00
Constanze Wiesner 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
019
Carmelito 8  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Contendro I / Potsdam / 106MJ13 / B: Wiesner,Constanze / Z: Schöneberg,Karl-Heinrich
............
2
14:05:00
Kristina Dennersmann 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
136
Findus  
W / -n.gefunde / 2009
............
3
14:10:00
Falk Pieles 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
064
Helena Jay  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Captain Jack / Heraldik xx / B: Justus,Brigitte / Z: Wiemker,Johannes
............
4
14:15:00
Berit Fiegenbaum 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
071
Isolander  
W / Trak. / F / 2011 / Halimey Go / Napoleon Quatre / B: Fiegenbaum,Berit / Z: Bertelmann,Günter
............
5
14:20:00
Claudia Kruse 
GER / Soester Pferdefreunde e.V.
073
Karlotta 16  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Kennedy WE / Halifax / B: Kruse,Claudia / Z: Slink,Angelika
............
6
14:25:00
Katrin Friedhoff 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
074
Kelya  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Kaiser Karl / Classiker / B: Friedhoff,Katrin / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
7
14:30:00
Constanze Glauer 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
075
Landoly  
S / Rhld / B / 2001 / Landor S / Polydor / B: Kolpacki,Rainer / Z: Baumanns,Heinz
............
8
14:35:00
Heike Münch 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
077
Lemon Thyme xx  
S / xx / B / 2013 / Sakhee's Secret xx / Perugino xx / B: Münch,Heike
............
9
14:40:00
Annica Weitzel 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
081
Marvel Deak  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Markus Deak xx / Patrol ox / B: Weitzel,Annica / Z: Weitzel,Annica
............
10
14:45:00
Lorena Bürckner 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
096
Querida 92  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Quasar de Charry / Samarant / B: Bürckner,Lorena / Z: Otterstedt,Johannes
............
11
14:50:00
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
113
Sue Sussudio  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / B: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
............
12
14:55:00
Jennifer Reichmann 
GER / Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
125
Viva Vegas  
W / Old / Df / 2014 / Veneziano / Figaro / B: Reichmann,Jennifer / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
13
15:00:00
Andrea Wegert 
GER / Dortmunder RV e.V.
126
Vivanti  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Calido I / B: von Spiess,Gerd / Z: Nagel,Björn
............
14
15:05:00
Mona Lining 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
134
Zoraja 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Lining,Wilfried
............
15
15:10:00
Katrin Bönemann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
013
Burlesque B  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2013 / Hirtentanz / Rockefeller / B: Bönemann,Katrin / Z: Bönemann,Katrin
............
16
15:15:00
Carola Stuhm 
GER / RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
022
Cassandra H 2  
S / Rhld / Df / 2009 / Coronados-Boy / Nationalstolz / B: Stuhm,Carola / Z: Hochstein,Anneliese
............
17
15:20:00
Alicia Jung 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
032
Constantin 70  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Contini / Landino / B: Jung,Ulrike / Z: Rötzmeier-Keuper,Julia
............
18
15:25:00
Constanze Wiesner 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
023
Cavallino 38  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Coronas / Freudenfest / 106BS15 / B: Wiesner,Constanze / Z: Höll,Eckart
............