Junioren /Junge Reiter

02/2 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:28 Uhr (23.07.2020)
Richter:  Hans Friedrich Nagel
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
16:15:00
Marie Kristin Andree 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
047
Don Nymphenburg  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Don Frederico / Rohdiamant / B: Andree,Sigrid / Z: Jordan GbR,
............
2
16:20:00
Antoinette Colsman 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
043
Derby den Tip  
S / Pony o.R / SchiS / 2005 / Pahunto den Tip / 103YL68 / B: Colsman,Daniela
............
3
16:25:00
Frieda-Johanna Spork 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
045
Don Camillo 245  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dream Rubin / Rutowski / B: Spork,Ute / Z: Lerche,Steffen
............
4
16:30:00
Mara Siepmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
056
Franziskus 19  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2010 / Flanagan / Don Bedo I / B: Siepmann,Elmar / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
............
5
16:35:00
Theda Knop von Schwerdtner 
GER / RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
057
Fräulein Locke  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Grundyman xx / B: Knop von Schwerdtner,Alice / Z: Tiefenbacher,Hanno
............
6
16:40:00
Luisa Kreyenbaum 
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.
135
Juri  
W / -n.gefunde / 2004
............
7
16:45:00
Mareike Plur 
GER / Dortmunder RV e.V.
079
Lilly Marleen 29  
S / Schi / 2000 / 103TL03 / B: Plur,Christine
............
8
16:50:00
Ludwig Lenz 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
083
Mephisto 368  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Mentos / Valentino / B: Lenz,Dörte / Z: Hinners,Antonius
............
9
16:55:00
Piet Scharffetter 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
103
Romy Darling  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2012 / Rocky Lee / Foxiland xx / B: Beisenkötter,Angelika / Z: Beisenkötter,Angelika
............
10
17:00:00
Carina Schlieper 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
104
Rosalie 212  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2011 / Rubitano / Floresco / B: Weiligmann,Petra / Z: Weiligmann,Petra
............
11
17:05:00
Johanna Mewes 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
108
Sandy 589  
S / Trak. / B / 2012 / Oliver Twist / 106ON17 / B: Kleinschmidt-Mewes,Britta / Z: Orlandi,Sergio
............
12
17:10:00
Marie Böhle 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
112
Spacegirl 2  
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Spaceman / Feuerwerk / B: Böhle,Nicole / Z: Wingis,Jean
............
13
17:15:00
Theresa Isabell Welsch 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
114
Theo Jackson  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Trentino / Bronllwyn Cha-Cha / 104HX78 / B: Lippert,Simone / Z: Kraemer,Hermann
............
14
17:20:00
Emma Lüking 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
117
Tuvalu  
W / Trak. / R / 2001 / Sapros / Arogno / B: Koch,Beatrix / Z: Koch,Beatrix
............
15
17:25:00
Mia Lucia Schaper 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
120
Victoria 110  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Vitalis / Floresco / B: Beisenkötter,Angelika / Z: Beisenkötter,Angelika
............
16
17:30:00
Marie Kristin Andree 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
009
Belvédère  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Quidam's Rubin / B: Andree,Marie Kristin / Z: Klüsener,Horst
............