OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

16 Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 84 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:43 Uhr (26.07.2020)

Richter:  Carina Petersen, H. Petersen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
955
Clara Faut  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Comme il faut / Corghano / 105YM98 / B: Heramb,Maria / Z: Seger,Martin
65.00 54.47
2
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
805
PM Curtis  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Clarimo / Cardino / 105YH46 / B: Marcussen,Peter / Z: Marcussen,Peter
65.00 56.15
3
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
169
Casallantum  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Quantum / 105NP17 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Harder,Jörg
65.00 56.49
4
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
610
Hagrano P.M.S  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Hasso PMS / Granulit / 106OU84 / B: Lamottke,Meike / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
65.00 57.27
5
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
139
Carayuno  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Carambole / Matador xx / 105TS46 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
65.00 57.88
6
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
436
Dacento H  
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Cento / 106SN88 / B: Heinz,Heino / Z: Heinz,Heino
65.00 58.10
7
Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
707
Latino 367  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Kolibri / 105XT99 / B: Busch,Nicole / Z: Weckwerth,Hartmut
65.00 58.99
8
Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
397
Cosima 223  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Casall / Carthago / 104YP39 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Boffo,Thomas
65.00 59.52
9
Moritz Philipps 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
884
Svorre  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / La Zarras / 105KF98 / B: Philipps,Moritz / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
65.00 59.76
10
Sören Nissen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
254
Charigold  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Landgold / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
65.00 59.96
11
Peter Jakob Thomsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
498
Dynamite 23  
S / KWPN / Db / 2012 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Zavall VDL / B: Petersen,Hans-Ludwig / Z: Noordhuis,D.
65.00 61.30
12
Miamaja Lundblad 
DEN / Schubyer RV
944
Zigeuner 70  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Timoteo la Silla / Naturel / B: Lundblad,Susan
65.00 61.38
13
Patrik Sillo 
SVK / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
841
Quitello  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quidam de Revel / Calato / B: Meier,Richard / Z: Meier,Richard
65.00 61.83
14
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
335
Colorato Diventano  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Calmando / Ephebe For Ever / 106GL28 / B: Eggers,Lisa-Minou / Z: Gerken,Kai
65.00 62.06
15
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
339
Come fly 3  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Corrado I / Conteur / 106RD40 / B: Jensen,Stefan / Z: Kowalski,Gabriele
65.00 62.24
16
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
157
Carlston 2  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cartani / Carano / 106QG12 / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Meyer,Harald
65.00 62.66
17
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
103
Camilla KB  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clearway / Leandro / 106EX96 / B: Behrens,Klaus jun. / Z: Behrens,Klaus jun.
65.00 63.82
18
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
937
Ypäjä Jeremy  
H / FWB / Schwb / 2012 / Cero I / Lasino / 105VX75 / B: Hevosopisto OY,
65.00 65.40
19
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
296
Chuparetto  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Carland / 106NE51 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Dolfsma,Pieter
65.00 65.70
20
Henrik Lübcker 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
087
Calif 53  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Rathmann,Herbert / Z: Rathmann,Herbert
65.00 66.05
21
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
575
GK Claude  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM16 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
65.00 68.16
22
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
509
Emily 183  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Singulord Joter / Calido I / 106QR74 / B: Naeve,Volkert / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
65.00 70.39
23
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
535
Fidelius G  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / For Edition I / Grand Royal / 105QH14 / B: Gerdes,Anne-Christin / Z: Gerdes,Johann
65.00 70.74
24
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
355
Connor 37  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Colman / Silvester / 103FZ09 / B: Knutti,Jörg / Z: Jacobs,Uwe
64.00 53.13
25
Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
089
Calimero 577  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Contender / 105JN29 / B: Böhlk,Marthe / Z: Stall Moorhof,
64.00 68.71
26
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
158
Carlton SR  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Contender / 106ID04 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Ratajczak,Stefan
62.00 65.10
27
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
502
Ekatharina 3  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Montender / 105NV47 / B: Lica Service s.r.o., / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
62.00 65.87
28
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
092
Calistero  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z / 106IC16 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Kögler,Eckhard
62.00 67.53
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
29
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
203
Cassila 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Cor de la Bryere / 105SJ66 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
61.00 65.01
30
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
525
Farah-Diba CHB  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2013 / Chin Chin / Ramiro / 106QY77 / B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen / Z: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen
61.00 68.24
31
Muriel Schulze 
GER / Schiffbeker RV e.V.
747
Lucilectric K  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Lombard / B: Kühlmann,Matthias / Z: Kühlmann,Matthias
61.00 73.46
32
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
056
Billi Jean 3  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cheetano / Lacros / 105KF11 / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
60.00 56.89
33
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
155
Carlotta 262  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Calypso I / B: Storm,Susanne / Z: Storm,Heinrich
60.00 59.54
34
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
432
Czyrox  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Lantaan / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Wilcken,Kurt
60.00 61.61
35
Janet Maas 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
308
Clara 65  
S / Dt.Pf / BkaSc / 2004 / Cyper Space / Lavallo / B: Maas,Janet / Z: Koll,Klaus
60.00 63.51
36
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
280
Chickoman  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Campione / 104SK64 / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
60.00 64.02
37
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
208
Castec  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canturo / Loutano / B: B.O.N.E. Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
59.00 58.85
38
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
255
Charissa  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Casall / 105VC59 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Martensen,Hark
59.00 65.17
39
Dörte Schmidtpott 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
848
Rockybella  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Chamonix / B: Schmidtpott,Maren / Z: Schmidtpott,Maren
59.00 67.04
40
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
359
Conrisiko  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Contendro II / Lavall I / 104WU58 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
58.00 55.41
41
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
574
GK Chester  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM27 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
58.00 73.86
42
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
762
Mevia  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Askari / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
57.00 68.06
43
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
781
Nasowas 4  
S / Bay / Db / 2009 / Coronas / Landprinz / 105FJ70 / B: Schreder,Martin / Z: Schreder,Martin
57.00 87.25
44
Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
126
Capito 18  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Crawford / Landgraf I / 105JH70 / B: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar / Z: Sönnichsen,Bernhard
56.00 62.13
45
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
017
Alicestar S  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Araldik / Phantom / 106TB82 / B: Sironski,Frank / Z: Sironski,Frank
56.00 64.72
46
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
383
Corfu 6  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Landmeister / 104PV18 / B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo / Z: Jans,Kurt
56.00 79.38
47
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
385
Cormick 5  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Cancara / 106QN79 / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Nissen,Christian Bernhard
54.00 56.05
48
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
377
Coral 15  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Corrado I / Nekton / 105VI17 / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Petersen,Margit
53.00 83.75
49
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
364
Contino 69  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Concord (n.gek.) / Lonely Boy / 106QN80 / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter
52.00 57.64
50
Emmy Pauline Kröger 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
446
Dantus H  
H / DSP / Db / 2011 / Danthes H / Titus / 106SN89 / B: Heinz,Heino / Z: Heinz,Heino
52.00 60.12
51
Ellen Krezl 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
950
Constanzehof's Laron  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Loran / Lord Calando / 106FV19 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
52.00 61.78
52
Björn Behrend 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
162
Caro As 21  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cardino / Landgraf I / B: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar / Z: ZG Sönnichsen u.Carstensen, Bernhar
52.00 64.23
53
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
369
Cool Cat 12  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / 106LV72 / B: Stieper,Thore / Z: Hedt,Reimer
51.00 61.37
54
Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
405
Cowalsky  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Centurion / Quite Capitol / B: Nilsson,Uwe / Z: Mohr,Christiane
51.00 62.79
55
Ina Reimers 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
481
Dollana  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Caretino / Cassini I / B: Reimers,Ina / Z: Reimers,Ina
51.00 65.18
56
Sina Hinrichs 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
110
Camus 12  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Cantus / 105JG38 / B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter / Z: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter
48.00 57.53
57
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
713
Learner 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Schulz,Achim
48.00 60.50
58
Johanna Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
093
Calisto D  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / B: Rodde,Christoph / Z: Delfs,Claus
45.00 70.78
59
Raffaele Valente 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
473
Didola TS  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Con Air / Favoritas xx / 105TH45 / B: Hilbert,Jens / Z: Ter Schure,M.A.
43.00 59.55
60
Gina-Alice von Thun 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
245
Chakira Blue  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Cass-Quidam / Chacco-Blue / B: von Thun,Gina-Alice / Z: Plath,Georg
32.00 65.26
61
Kira Paulsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
800
Peperonie  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Sergeant Pepper I / Fleurop / B: Hadrich,Juliane / Z: Hadrich,Juliane
25.00 61.56
62
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
298
Ciarada 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Quite Capitol / 105JM31 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
25.00 61.62
63
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
752
Lynnford AS  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Schulz,Achim
25.00 63.43
64
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
536
Fiesta van de Mullegracht  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / 106NA32 / B: Borloo,Ronny / Z: Borloo,Ronny
25.00 64.93
65
Gina-Alice von Thun 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
831
Quin du Rouet  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Thun,Cornelia / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
25.00 66.17
66
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
482
Dolores II  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Caretino / 106OV82 / B: Keller,Ernst / Z: Frellesen,Thede
22.00 67.94
67
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
929
Wien I  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Ahorn Z / 105UK35 / B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
21.00 67.11
68
Lena Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
515
Espanola 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cachas / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
20.00 60.13
69
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
111
Can Count on me  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Acorado I / 103LF55 / B: Jensen,Stefan / Z: Jensen,Stefan
20.00 72.39
70
Maike Cordsen 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
440
Dakota 397  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassaro / Little Rock Gold / B: Cordsen,Maike / Z: Kübler,Saskia
19.00 66.27
71
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
367
Conzales 6  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2009 / Concord (n.gek.) / Lonely Boy / 105WV57 / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter
18.00 58.56
72
Lisa Küntzler 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
873
Soniador 2  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Stakko / Argentinus / B: Küntzler,Helga / Z: Grüner,Ewald
16.00 57.66
73
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
434
Da Silva R  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Quo Vados I / 106QY72 / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
16.00 58.91
74
Jonte Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
546
Florenz I  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Catoo / Nekton / 106TA29 / B: Hansen,Silke / Z: Wauer,Sabrina
16.00 64.00
75
Philip Loven 
DEN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
907
Unreal Sejh  
W / DWB / Schi / 2013 / Untouchable / Coronado / B: List,Jan / Z: ZG Sondergard Nielsen, Helle u. Joh
16.00 64.56
76
Nina Weck 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
207
Castalino  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Castelan II / Cancara / B: Gumz,Andre / Z: Hennings,Detlef
15.00 68.37
77
Janet Maas 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
938
Zag  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Romino / B: Zenke,Hubert / Z: Zenke,Hubert
13.00 91.39
78
Johanna Kreutz 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
941
Zanneke  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lancer II / Corrado I / 104SI76 / B: Kreutz,Johanna / Z: Schneider,Maike
10.00 63.15
79
Naemi Lou Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
282
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / B: Weck,Nina / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
1.00 102.04
80
Yunjing Ella Wang 
CHN / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
829
Quidamia D  
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / 104RA16 / B: Wang,Lei / Z: Berthol,Philippe
0.00 55.67
Hanna Schreder 
GER / Grenzland RFV Zwiesel e.V.
698
Lakisha 3  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Lancer II / 105AG99 / B: Huck,Karsten / Z: Huck,Karsten
Aufgegeben
Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
489
Double Dutch R  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106GU58 / B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / Z: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
Ausgeschieden
Stella-Marie Clausen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
728
Lipton CR  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Larimar / Cassini I / B: Clausen,Karl Heinz / Z: Clausen,Georg
Ausgeschieden
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
897
Toronto Raptor  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Totilas / Corofino I / 106AC06 / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Beckmann,Annette
Aufgegeben