--VORL.STARTERLISTE--
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:14 Uhr (12.08.2020)

Richter:  Mechthild Geßmann
Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Iris Decking 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
027
Carlotta D  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Christ / Scolari
8.30
2
Isabel Lenfert 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
099
Florentine 108  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Floriscount / Lungau
8.00
3
Lisette Küttner 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
023
Call me Honey 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Lasandos / 104JX57
7.90
4
Juliane Rölfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
180
Velvet Black O  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / Vitalis / Likoto xx
7.80
4
Julia Dücker 
GER / ZRFV Gescher e.V.
111
Golden Kiss  
S / Westf / Db / 2015 / Goldberg / Fürst Heinrich
7.80
6
Jule Engel 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
189
Finja 144  
S / Westf / DB / 2010 / Flanagan / Ehrentanz I
7.70
7
Lena Marschalck 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
016
Ben Hur 85  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Batman / Durello
7.60
8
Anna-Sophia Eggen 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
178
Tackmann's Coffee To Go  
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Nieuwmoed's Nepal
7.50
8
Ella Thielkes 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
115
Hurricane 51  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Hot Cream / Feingold
7.50
10
Viola Frankemölle 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
103
Franziskus' Feine Kleine  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / Pik Labionics
7.40
11
Fiona Hayk 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
155
Rien ne va plus 32  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccio / Diamo
7.30
12
Giuliana Brockhaus 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
008
Arts Daily Overknees  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Arts-Dancer-Boy / Derbino
7.20
12
Leonie Epping 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
128
Lexington 68  
W / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Likoto xx / Entree
7.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Jenna-Sophie Boll 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
038
Cleiner Carthilago  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Carbano / Colman
7.10
15
Nicole Wellbrock 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
133
Lollypop B  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Davignon I
7.00
16
Christina Enning-Harmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
031
Celebrix  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Crossfire / Lad
6.90
17
Elisa Cluse 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
147
Quintano 33  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Quinta Real / Akribori
6.80
17
Fabienne Roß 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
062
Diamond's Dior  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Diamond Hit / Weltmeyer
6.80
19
Lisa Burghardt 
GER / Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V.
171
Sokolov  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Sorento / Don Bedo I
6.70
19
Sarah Julie Behrens 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
048
Daiquiri 42  
W / DR / B / 2000 / Durello / Nils / 103EN87
6.70
21
Sophia Hoffmann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
004
Anieke  
S / KWPN / R / 2005 / Obelisk / Flemmingh
6.60
21
Isabelle van Acken 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
054
De Finessa  
S / DR / GrauF / 2003 / Dornik B / Neckar
6.60
23
Marie Cremann 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V.
190
Ludiviko  
W / 2008 /
6.50
24
Katharina Katschker 
GER / Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
047
Da Vinci d'estate  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Der feine Lord AT
6.40
25
Isabelle van Acken 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
183
Vitus 74  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2007 / World Cup II
6.30
26
Christina Thesing 
GER / RV St.Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e.
169
Silence 18  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Sterling / Barlöwe
6.20
26
Diana Eichentopf 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
001
Almost Black  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2015 / All at once / Kostolany
6.20
26
Katharina Krüger 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
015
Bella Ciao 11  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Buckingham / Fürst Rousseau
6.20
29
Isabell Roelfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
026
Carlotta 283  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Camax L / K2
6.10
30
Rica Laubrock 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V.
182
Vitali 17  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Vincente / Leonardo
6.00
31
Linda Mercedes Werner 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
022
Bonyto M  
W / Wel.D / B / 2000 / Balu / Panduz
5.80
31
Marie Psenitza 
GER / RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
095
Filly Fee  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Floresco / Delphi
5.80
33
Susan Spitzer 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
012
Bailys 9  
S / DR / F / 2007 / Bonfire / Nacota
5.00
34
Jessica Wolters 
GER / ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
092
Feivel 204  
W / Rhld / Df / 2008 / Fürst Piccolo / Goldstrand
0.00
Paula Frey 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
076
Dorena 62  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / FS Chiwago
Aufgegeben