--VORL.STARTERLISTE--
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:14 Uhr (12.08.2020)

Richter:  Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck
Jacqueline Exeler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Christina Feige 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
157
Rocadero Blue  
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Riccione / Freudenprinz
7.40
2
Melanie Löker 
GER / RSV Zur Linde e. V.
070
Don Negro 7  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Dankeschön / Lugato
7.30
2
Gina Austrup 
GER / RV Nottuln e.V.
114
Hasadeurs Junior  
W / DR / R / 2011 / GBs Hasardeur / Viorello
7.30
4
Mareike Jolink 
GER / RV von Lützow Emmerich
165
Salomon 85  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / San Remo / Royal Diamond
7.20
5
Lisette Küttner 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
023
Call me Honey 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Lasandos / 104JX57
7.10
6
Sarah Fenner 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
124
Lemony's Lady  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Lemony's Nicket / Florestan I
7.00
6
Birthe Wenski 
GER / RV von Lützow Emmerich
075
Donna Donella  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Don Juan de Hus / Lamoureux II
7.00
8
Stephanie Epping 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
144
Pieron  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Pik Labionics / Roderich
6.90
8
Jenny Thate 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kalkar
096
Finley 78  
W / Rhld / F / 2009 / Flatley / Guy Laroche
6.90
8
Simone Becker 
GER / Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V.
122
Las Vegas 207  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Landsieger I
6.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Hannah Determann 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
117
Janeiro vS  
W / Bay / Schwb / 2012 / Johnson / Fürst Heinrich
6.80
11
Nele Große-Vehne 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
083
Fabriciano  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / First Selection / Rex Fritz
6.80
13
Selina Stump 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
131
Little Hope 10  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Lissaro / Harvard
6.70
13
Charlotte Roelfing 
GER / RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
045
Crown Classic Sign  
H / DR / B / 2009 / Classic Dancer I / Hattrick
6.70
15
Julia Weinberg 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
044
Cornetto 52  
W / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cristallo II / Foxiland xx
6.60
15
Vanessa Leufgen 
GER / PferdeSV St. Michael Endeln e. V.
093
Felini B  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Fürst Piccolo / Medici
6.60
17
Mildrid Aßmann 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947
145
Popcorn B  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Pythagoras B / Dornik B
6.50
18
Maren Beier 
GER / RV Voerde e.V.
011
Baila Conmigo 3  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Belissimo M / Revan
6.30
19
Julia Bünker-Schäfer 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V.
036
Chin Tonic JB  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Cosmo-Pilot / Pik Labionics
6.20
20
Pia Fluchtmann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
025
Captain Future B 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pilot
6.10
21
Anna-Sophia Eggen 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
178
Tackmann's Coffee To Go  
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Nieuwmoed's Nepal
6.00
22
Ulrike Hövel 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
104
Fräulein Sofia  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Fürst Piccolo
5.60
23
Ella Thielkes 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
115
Hurricane 51  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Hot Cream / Feingold
0.00