OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:44 Uhr (01.08.2020)

Richter:  Judith de Boer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
022
Austria BF  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Contender / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
0.00 55.66
2
Jens Renschler 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
147
Cemes  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Cassini II / Leonce / 104SY02 / B: Straumann,Dr. Thomas / Z: Espersen,Sybille
0.00 58.78
3
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
059
Caleya 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Calando IV / B: Schmidt,Sönke / Z: Schmidt,Sönke
0.00 59.71
4
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
471
Nemo 420  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Numero Uno / Cassini II / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
0.00 60.75
5
Emma Berntsson 
SWE / Equestrian Sport-Club e.V.
033
Beach Boy 61  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clarimo / B: Berntsson,Emma / Z: Waimer,Michael
0.00 61.88
6
Jan-Luca Schmidt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
568
Wien I  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Ahorn Z / 105UK35 / B: Schmidt,Jan-Luca / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
0.00 62.68
7
Christina Scheck 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
125
Cassi 8  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Armitage / Cheenook / 106RY08 / B: Scheck,Christina / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
0.00 63.18
8
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
248
Corot du Buisson Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx / 103SZ52 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Mortel,VD A
0.00 63.71
9
Krisztian Orban 
HUN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
257
Courage G  
W / Old / Db / 2011 / Cadensky / Levantos I / B: Grzybowski,Horst / Z: Grzybowski,Horst
0.00 66.10
10
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
355
GK Bella Donna  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Carentan / Lerano / B: Breuer,Doris / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
0.00 67.47
Abteilung 2
1
Anika Nossol 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
128
Cassini Royale  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Cassini II / Stauffenberg / B: Nossol,Anika / Z: Bruns,Martin
0.00 57.15
2
Sara Karstens 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
493
Porto Allegre 2  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Plot Blue / Lortino / 105XH28 / B: Schneider,Werner / Z: Schneider,Werner
0.00 59.58
3
Kai Schoske 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
113
Cascada 85  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrido / Ladinos / 106AD05 / B: Schoske,Kai / Z: Schoske,Kai
0.00 60.34
4
Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
031
Barbarella 39  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Cesano II / 104ZA07 / B: Klus,Dr. Nataly / Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly
0.00 61.01
5
Jonas van der Walle 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
287
Dolegro  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106VV48 / B: van der Walle,Jonas / Z: Sipple,Elmar
0.00 62.58
6
Imke Wree 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
578
Carlita 6  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2010 / Cosido / Landgraf I / B: Wree,Hans Diederich / Z: Wree,Hans Diederich
0.00 62.70
7
Tabea Kreft 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
362
Goldstern 228  
S / Holst / F / 2007 / Canto / Sandro / 104RI76 / B: Kreft,Michael / Z: Eim,Günter
0.00 63.35
8
Hendrik Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
086
Cara 204  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Oncken,Harm
0.00 64.93
9
Alica Priebe 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
013
Aquido 2  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Askido / Caitano / B: Priebe,Alica / Z: Wittstock,Meinhard
0.00 66.75
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
Josephine Trepkau 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
504
Quilan 6  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Quidam's Rubin / 104LW12 / B: Schäfer-Trepkau,Isabelle / Z: Petersen,Sönke
0.00 70.92
21
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
236
Conthargo-Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 71.35
22
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
590
Zar Bleu DKG  
H / Holst / SCHI / 2013 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Contendro I / B: Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederike / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
3.00 80.18
23
Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
060
Calimero 577  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Contender / 105JN29 / B: Böhlk,Marthe / Z: Stall Moorhof,
4.00 58.60
24
Marie Luise Mohr 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
126
Cassia BM  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Canstakko / Argentan I / 106FJ64 / B: Mohr,Marie Luise / Z: Brosig-Mohr,Dr. Viktoria
4.00 61.04
25
Malin Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
529
Silent Pepper  
H / DSP / F / 2003 / Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri / 102PP44 / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
4.00 61.96
26
Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
194
Cima Grande  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Gabi / Z: Arfsten,Hark
4.00 62.81
27
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
294
Dr. Erdmann  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinsmann / Carpaccio / B: Tödt,Olaf / Z: Erdmann,Herbert
4.00 62.98
28
Sarah Tödt 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
412
Landrino 6  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Exorbitant xx / 105vf12 / B: Tödt,Sarah / Z: Schröder,Christian
4.00 63.04
29
Antonia Thormählen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
306
Elanka 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Crunch / Corrado I / B: Thormählen,Claus Christian / Z: Gümbel-Ammelounx,Dr. Christiane
4.00 63.58
30
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
404
Lady Gaga 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
4.00 63.94
31
Agata Szymoniak 
POL / PS Granderheide e.V.
516
Salamina  
S / Pol. / F / 2012 / Sokrates / Santos / 106KU56 / B: Derlin,Nicole
4.00 64.05
32
Lena Hahn 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
286
Divaro 4  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lovari / B: Hahn, Familie, / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
4.00 65.72
33
Krisztian Orban 
HUN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
235
Contessa N 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Con Air / B: Nissen,Claus / Z: Nissen,Claus
4.00 66.86
34
Natalie Peters 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
165
Checento  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Corofino II / B: Tiedemann GbR, Matthias u.Helga, / Z: Dammann,Hans-Heinrich
4.00 67.66
35
Levke Asmussen 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
282
Diarados R  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Diarado / Quidam de Revel / B: Asmussen,Levke / Z: Rohling,Dietmar
4.00 70.60
36
Eike Bollmann-Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
394
Karla BM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
4.00 71.11
37
Constantin Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
027
Ballerina 287  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Clinton I / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten / Z: ZG Meinert, Ernst u.Carsten,
4.00 86.04
38
Jo-Hanna Krause 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
558
Vancouver 35  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Voltaire / Zuidhorn / 102UM88 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Clocquet-Liemberg,S.
5.00 74.06
39
Lea-Sophie Stelter 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
164
Chausson  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Catoo / Caretino / B: Stelter,Lea-Sophie / Z: Stelter,Bodo
8.00 59.02
40
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
223
Colette 118  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / B: Schmidt,Nora / Z: Ziemer,Gesa
8.00 60.60
41
Emma Petersen 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
237
Conti 29  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Continue / Escudo II / 105VH27 / B: Petersen,Emma / Z: Schumacher,Thekla
8.00 61.33
42
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
124
Cassanjo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Linaro / B: Schmidt,Andreas / Z: Schramm,Jörg
8.00 63.83
43
Felix Hauschildt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
152
Chablis 145  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Corrado I / Calando I / B: Hauschildt,Jens / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
8.00 65.27
44
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
437
Luke Skywalker v.A.  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lavall I / Nekton / 106QG42 / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
8.00 66.59
45
Tabea Kreft 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
308
Elfriede 14  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quintero / Askari / 106PT67 / B: Ristau,Bernd / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
8.00 68.86
46
Cedric Stunz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
249
Corrabin S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado II / Abdulkarim / 105FA32 / B: Stunz,Cedric / Z: Schultz,Ursula
8.00 70.36
47
Ellen Wieck 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
292
Dori 39  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Parco xx / B: Wieck Stefan u.Ellen, / Z: Pöhlmann,Sybille
8.00 101.24
48
Dominic Wohlers 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
058
Calbuco de Chile  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Contender / B: Wohlers,Sabine-Madlen / Z: Schein,Michaela
12.00 68.88
49
Henrik Hümpel 
GER / Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
569
Willem 52  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Werdicco / Benedetto / B: Orth,Hans-Josef / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
12.00 69.79
50
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
577
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / 106QN81 / B: Thomas,Jana-Luisa / Z: Groth,Dierk
12.00 71.60
51
Mandy Smith 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
238
Conzita V.A.  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Lorentin I / 104FY97 / B: Smith,Mandy / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
31.00 113.12
Lissa-Sophie Breuer 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
139
Catmo  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Catoki / B: Breuer,Lissa-Sophie / Z: Witten,Hans
Ausgeschieden
Vivienne Stemmann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
076
Cancum 3  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru / 105EF86 / B: Stemmann,Vivienne / Z: Lenders,Hermann
Aufgegeben