OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*, ab 7 mRLP

Startliste: 38 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:57 Uhr (01.08.2020)
Richter:  Judith de Boer
Heike Petersen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Isalie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
443
Machu Picchu  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Mont de Fayoum / Cyriac WE / B: Krönke,Birgit / Z: Krönke,Birgit
............
2
Jolina Marie Öhrke 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
051
Caballero 120  
W / DR / BSche / 2011 / Copasetic / Nordstar / B: Öhrke,Sven / Z: ZG Maack, Winfried u.Jörg,
............
3
Isabell Wurch 
GER / RSG Volkerswurth eV
089
Carbaret WE  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Cyriac WE / Astral / B: Wurch,Jasmin / Z: Moedden,Heinrich
............
4
Nicolina Linnea Dietzsch 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
489
Perle Dior  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Quando-Quando / Perpignon / B: Gehrke,Celine / Z: Kurz,Ute
............
5
Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
567
Wemira  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Montanus / B: Rohlfs,Carmen / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
............
6
Tara Kröger 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
505
Quincy 135  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Quinar / Corrado I / 103QJ87 / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Hansen,Erwin
............
7
Antonia Bichel 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
017
Arkor P.M.S.  
W / Old / Schi / 2010 / Arko / Harras / B: Bichel,Thomas / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
8
Femke Ostermoor 
GER / PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
029
Balougran 2  
H / OS / R / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Grannus / B: Ostermoor,Femke / Z: Sandmann,Wilfried
............
9
Anneke-Nadine Kipp 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
046
Borissza  
W / Ung. / Schi / 2005 / Corofino II / Cassini II / 104TW21 / B: Kipp,Iris
............
10
Sabrina Schellberg 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
075
Canberra S  
S / OS / Schi / 2004 / Calato / Calypso II / 105UW67 / B: Ohrt,Simone / Z: Seibel,Burkhard
............
11
Kathinka Pohle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
090
Carcasonne 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Carolus I / B: Meyer,Klaus / Z: Meyer,Klaus
............
12
Konstantin Brysch 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
097
Carlevanto  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardenio / Levantos II / B: Pinckert,Juliane / Z: ZG Oldekop,Horst u. Karina
............
13
Pamela Maschke 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
588
Carlotta 307  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Canstakko / Calido I / B: Maschke,Pamela / Z: Blunk,Kerstien
............
14
Madeleine Geyer 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
136
Catalya's Cocowääh  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Count Grannus / Rickmer / B: Geyer,Madeleine / Z: Geyer,Madeleine
............
15
Celine Peuckert 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
191
Chupito 4  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Charilan / Grand Ferdinand II / B: Peuckert,Celine / Z: Köneke-Rohde,Uta
............
16
Philippa Enge 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
213
Cleopatra 242  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Count Grannus / Foxhunter / B: Neuhaus-Enge,Anne-Catherine / Z: Porth,Ludwig
............
17
Katharina Först 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
245
Cornetto 59  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Acodetto I / B: Peters,Hans-Heinrich / Z: Peters,Hans-Heinrich
............
18
Jennifer Bergholz 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
251
Cosa Nostra 12  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Massimo / Zuidhorn / B: Bergholz,Jennifer / Z: Vroom,K.
............
19
Lyn Folster 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
252
Cosida R  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cosido / Cassone / B: Folster,Lyn / Z: Rödder,Karl-Heinz
............
20
Leni Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
256
Costa 66  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Cassiano / B: Heitmann,Leni / Z: Callsen,Wilhelm
............
21
Amaya Stürken 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
281
Diara 28  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lord Caletto / B: Stürken,Amaya / Z: Winkelmann,Hans-Hermann
............
22
Jule Pauls 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
295
Dr. Horst  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Don Diamond / Jalmood xx / B: Pauls,Jon Michael / Z: Pauls,Jon Michael
............
23
Josephine Bergmann 
GER / RTS Howe e.V
299
Dubbeldam 5  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Darcodello / Contender / B: Jahn,Dr. Werner / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
24
Svea Hansen 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
304
Egelunds Blizzard  
W / DWB / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Peter Pan / B: Hansen,Svea / Z: Nielsen,Ole
............
25
Kathrin Humfeldt 
GER / RSA Im Bimöhler SV e.V.
318
Escala G  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Embassy III / Singular Joter I / B: Humfeldt,Kathrin / Z: Gerritsen,Annegret
............
26
Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
372
Hanley 3  
H / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Contango / B: Lüdke,Carina / Z: de Boer,M.G.
............
27
Annika Struwe 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
378
Holiday 92  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
28
Anna-Lena Gerth 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
379
Holly M  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Hirtentanz / Totoche du Banney / B: Gerth,Anna-Lena / Z: Möller,Michaela
............
29
Ella Zander 
GER / RV Badendorf
386
It' zibitzi  
S / Old / R / 2007 / Nekton / Zarewitsch xx / 104XB91 / B: Zander,Armin / Z: Toth,Imre
............
30
Emma Bünz 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
429
Livingston 11  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Lord Calando / 105RN36 / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Gerd
............
31
Janne Musfeldt 
GER / RFV Tellingstedt
438
Luna 1361  
S / Of/AOl / R / 2007 / Tammo / Colombo / B: Musfeldt,Janne / Z: Arche Warder e.V.,
............
32
Sophie Peuckert 
GER / RGS Ahrensfelde e.V
441
Lynford 8  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Larimar / Cosimo / 105HN42 / B: Peuckert,Sophie / Z: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
............
33
Gesa Lübbecke 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
442
Lyra 82  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Lavaletto / Barnaul xx / B: Stoltenberg,Martin / Z: Millies,Marion
............
34
Carla-Charlotte Ladehoff 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
448
Mannique  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Quadrigo / Coriano / B: Ladehoff,Stefanie / Z: Cöslin,Manfred
............
35
Lisa Meier 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
457
Miss Germany 19  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Germany / Escudo II / 105LM78 / B: Meier,Lisa / Z: Schumacher,Jörn
............
36
Isalie Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
478
Nugget 90  
W / DSP / F / 2008 / Nikidam du Chateau / Sibon W / 104SX32 / B: B.& P.Baumgart.Spring- u.Sportpferd / Z: Litz,Ralf
............
37
Nicolina Linnea Dietzsch 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
543
Sugar Ray 9  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Sandro Hit / Worldly I / B: Munstermann-Zurhorst,Stefanie / Z: Ehlen,Hans-Heinrich
............
38
Amy Bold 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
070
Calucci 13  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cartani / Leandro / 105TB15 / B: Höpermann,Frank / Z: Höpermann,Frank
............