OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*; M6 !!NEU1!!

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 21:09 Uhr (24.08.2020)
Richter:  E: Katharina von Stetten
C: Holger Eckle
M: Sonja Pilton
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:00:00
Nathalie Estelle Neumann 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
131
Respighi  
W / Old / R / 2003 / Rosario / Don Gregory / B: Neumann,Nina / Z: Freiesleben,Carmen
............
2
09:06:00
Nadja Vollmer 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
136
Roxana 304  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Just Perfect / Figaro / B: Vollmer,Nadja / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
3
09:12:00
Fabienne Gutacker 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
144
Simba 161  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / San Remo / Fabriano / B: Gutacker,Fabienne / Z: Meyer,Rolf
............
4
09:18:00
Thekla Wenzel 
GER / RV PF Oberbruch e.V
161
Top Napoleon 2  
H / DR / B / 2004 / Top Nonstop / Domingo / B: Wenzel,Thekla / Z: Sander,Karl-Heinz
............
5
09:24:00
Miriam Alber 
GER / PSV Onstmettingen
164
Van Damm  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Vitalis / Fleury / 106IX14 / B: Kraut,Angela / Z: Frerich,Irmgard
............
6
09:30:00
Katarina Nadj 
GER / RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
003
Alghero 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Querlybet Hero / Dageraad / B: Nadj,Katarina / Z: de Crom,J.T.M.
............
7
09:36:00
Julia Schneider 
GER / RFV Rottweil u.U.
094
Fürst Felipe - RA  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Fürst Romancier / Stedinger / B: Pfeiffer,Ingeborg / Z: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann
............
8
09:42:00
Iris Laule 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
007
Armageddon 47  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Acordelli / Exodus / B: Laule,Iris / Z: Koch,Josef
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
9
10:03:00
Markus Kohlbecker 
GER / RV Burgwies
005
Amore Mi  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Ampere (NLD) / Sunny-Boy / B: Kohlbecker,Markus / Z: Möller-Ott,Barbara
............
10
10:09:00
Tanja Bühl 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
012
Balou K  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Balou del Sol / Zapateado / B: Kern,Klaus / Z: Kathmann,Josef
............
12
10:21:00
Marion Baumgartner 
GER / RV Ichenheim
050
Diamond Faszination  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Don Frederico / Metternich / B: Baumgartner,Marion / Z: Schulze-Holmer,Gerhard
............
13
10:27:00
Claudia Schmitz-Supe 
GER / RC Achern
056
Diva Royal K  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Dancier / Don Frederico / B: Schmitz-Supe,Claudia / Z: Klausing,Wilhelm
............
14
10:33:00
Sophia Natterer 
GER / Markgräfler RV Buggingen
068
Eden 14  
W / Rhld / F / 2013 / Ehrenstolz / Rohdiamant / B: Natterer,Diane / Z: Grahn,Heiko
............
15
10:39:00
Carolin Göppner 
GER / RFV Bötzingen
071
Fabelhaft 34  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Foundation / Fifty Cent / B: Göppner,Carolin / Z: Stöcker,Karl-Heinz
............
16
10:45:00
Heike Störmer 
GER / RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
078
Feeling 43  
W / Old / R / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / De Niro / B: Kapfer,Alfred / Z: Lagana,Dr. Giorgio / I&B LTD.
............
17
10:51:00
Hannah Bohnen 
GER / RSG Fohrenhof e.V.
080
Felicity 28  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Florencio I / Alabaster / B: Bohnen,Susanne / Z: Thole,Werner
............
18
10:57:00
Franca Nizik 
GER / PZRRV Heddesheim
167
Vivaldi's Four Seasons  
W / KWPN / F / 2008 / Vivaldi / Cartusch / B: Nizik,Evelyn / Z: Koeman,C.H.
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
19
11:18:00
Laura-Victoria Kraus 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
081
Fernando Piccolo  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sunny-Boy / B: Kraus,Laura-Victoria / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
20
11:24:00
Nicole Faller 
GER / RC Achern
171
Frühlingsrubin  
W / Old / F / 2003 / Rubin-Royal / Guy Laroche / B: Faller,Nicole / Z: Schneider,Willi
............
21
11:30:00
Martina Gebhard 
GER / RC Caballus
095
Fürst Vornholz  
W / Old / R / 2012 / Fürstenball / Wolkentanz II / B: Gebhard,Martina / Z: Gebhard,Martina
............
22
11:36:00
Felicitas Beck 
GER / RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
096
Gandria 13  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Dante Weltino / Kennedy / B: Meier,Michael / Z: Gestüt Heinen,
............
23
11:42:00
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
105
Hoelgaard's Pride  
W / DWB / BSche / 2013 / Erlando / Farrington / B: Blue Hors Aps, / Z: Stutteri Hoelgaard A/S,
............
24
11:48:00
Cordula Boscher 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
112
Lady la Sylva  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Laudabilis / Don Frederico / B: Falkner,Monika / Z: Croonenbroek,Heinz
............
25
11:54:00
Iris Laule 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
115
Lauries Fox  
W / Rhld / F / 2003 / Lauries Crusador xx / Weltmeyer / B: Laule,Iris / Z: Arntz,Johannes
............
26
12:00:00
Susanne Eigenseher 
GER / PSG Martinushof Zeutern e.V.
117
Leonel  
H / Württ / R / 2013 / Lord Leopold / Licotus / B: Eigenseher,Susanne / Z: Berreth,Manfred
............
27
12:06:00
Nadia Lachemann 
GER / RV Eggenstein e.V.
120
Lissardo  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Lissaro / Frühlingsball / B: Lachemann,Petra / Z: Benedyczak,Frank
............