OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 62 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:59 Uhr (09.08.2020)

Richter:  Norbert Giesecke
Detlef Anhold
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Anne Otten 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
351
Stella Grande  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stalypso / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Otten,Wilfried / Z: Otten,Wilfried
0.00 55.08
2
Verena Hempen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
161
Emmy 39  
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Curacao I / Rio Zeus / B: Hempen,Josef / Z: Hempen,Josef
0.00 57.75
3
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
192
Good Choice W  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Calico / Golden Grannus / B: Wesseln,Gerhard / Z: Wesseln,Gerhard
0.00 58.19
4
Tina Lange 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
292
Paganini 165  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Perigueux / Eiger I / 104LQ83 / B: Stoll,Jan / Z: Thies,Werner Wolfgang
0.00 58.60
5
Johannes Griesen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
240
Light Com  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2011 / Light On / Calido I / B: Griesen,Bernhard / Z: Griesen,Bernhard
0.00 58.93
6
Kathleen Kramer 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
024
Bianca 408  
S / AUS / B / 2004 / Premier des Hayettes / And Behold xx / 103SU72 / B: Kramer,Kathleen
0.00 60.19
7
Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
160
Emmi M  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quality / Argentinus / 104YV42 / B: Meiners,Susanne / Z: Meiners,Dirk
0.00 60.99
8
Denise Hamel 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
259
Luzentina  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Ludwigs As / Quidam de Revel / B: Hamel,Denise / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
0.00 61.19
9
Celina Cansu Kiran 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
102
Condesito  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Continue / B: Kiran,Celina Cansu / Z: Frilling,Heinrich
0.00 62.39
10
Babette Hogeweg 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
254
Lucario 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / B: Hogeweg,Babette
0.00 62.93
11
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
155
Dustin K  
W / Old / Schi / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Sergeant Pepper I / 103UX84 / B: Mende,Saskia / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
0.00 64.44
12
Johann Friedrich Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
373
Whats app  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Quicksilber / Grasco / B: Funke,Hubertus / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
0.00 64.66
Abteilung 2
1
Johannes Griesen 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
195
Greta 184  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Sandro / B: Griesen,Bernhard / Z: Griesen,Bernhard
0.00 57.45
2
Anne Hermeling 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
241
Lilly Fee 22  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lord Z / Cambridge / B: Hermeling,Hubert / Z: Hermeling,Hubert
0.00 57.94
3
Lisa Maria Funke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
362
Ticenta  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Toulouse / Lordanos / 106FM76 / B: Funke,Hubertus / Z: Menke,Utz
0.00 58.50
4
Tihomir Dyankov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
330
Sheldon White  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Sandro Boy / Capitol II / B: Albes,Tatjana / Z: Lemmermann,Uwe
0.00 58.83
5
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
231
Laurin 130  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Lazio / Grannus / 104CD59 / B: König,Leo / Z: Stevens,Eric
0.00 59.61
6
Caroline Schürmann 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
209
Hollywood Hills 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zavall VDL / C-Indoctro / 106DD15 / B: Schürmann,Bernhard / Z: Hoekstra,Y.
0.00 60.86
7
Neele Naja Sophie Köster 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
357
Superio d'Acheronte  
W / Ita.W / F / 2007 / Lord Z / Calypso II / 105CT65 / B: Köster,Birgit
0.00 61.11
8
Rika Benjamins 
GER / RV An der Hieve e.V.
066
Carry's Cordamo  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Carry Gold / Raphael / B: Illies,Werner / Z: Illies,Werner
0.00 61.40
9
Celine Wehner 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
060
Carlo 449  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Landor S / B: Rattin,Tibina / Z: Frerichs,Carsten
0.00 62.62
10
Henrik Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
244
Lino 70  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Diarado / B: Hermeling,Henrik / Z: Schmitz,Josef
0.00 63.35
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
23
Anna Fortmann 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
262
Madame Curie  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Chamberland / Argentinus / B: Fortmann,Anna / Z: Kösters,Stephan
0.00 65.39
23
Oliver Kotschofsky 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
384
Naomi  
W / Holst / BR / 2012
0.00 65.39
25
Hubert Hermeling 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
070
Casimiro 4  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Calido I / C-Indoctro / B: Hermeling,Hubert / Z: Hermeling,Hubert
0.00 66.41
26
Aline Schwarberg 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
056
Caris 7  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Landadel / B: Schwarberg,Aline / Z: Wagner,Hugo
0.00 66.58
27
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
072
Casper Deluxe SP  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Landsieger I / B: Westerholt,Arend / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
0.00 67.60
28
Kim Kollmer 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
344
Stacenta  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato / Cento / 106DO59 / B: Kollmer,Gerhard / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 68.03
29
Katrin Schäfer 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
355
Summerful SW  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Sandro Boy / Granulit / B: Diekmann,Steffi / Z: Diekmann,Steffi
0.00 68.10
30
Leonie Hoffmann 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
045
Calle K  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casquetto / Acord II / B: Strümpel,Andy / Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
0.00 68.29
31
Henrik Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
268
Maximus H  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Messenger / Quidam / B: Hermeling,Jan / Z: Hermeling,Ludger
0.00 68.49
32
Tina Lange 
GER / RFV Ströhen e.V.
356
Sunshine 681  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Sampres / Florestan I / B: Lange,Martin / Z: Lange,Martin
0.00 69.41
33
Katharina Pfau 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
204
Hennessy 125  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Twister de la Pomme / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / B: Galipo,Tatiana / Z: ZG Dirksen, B.u.B.C.,
1.00 71.22
34
Anne Hermeling 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
257
Lumumba 22  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cambridge / B: Hermeling,Hubert / Z: Hermeling,Hubert
4.00 57.88
35
Maleen Arns-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
369
Vincenz 11  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Vivaldi / Croupier / B: Arns-Krogmann,Dirk / Z: Recker,Martin
4.00 58.47
36
Hubert Hermeling 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
061
Carlotta 313  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cavall / Rebel Z I / B: Hermeling,Hubert / Z: Hermeling,Hubert
4.00 58.64
37
Mareike Middeke 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
208
Hirsina van de Groote Kamps  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / B: Macke,Johannes
4.00 61.25
38
Insa Wehner 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
242
Lilo W  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Corlensky G I / Landsieger I / B: Wehner,Insa / Z: Wehner,Insa
4.00 61.64
39
Frieda Raupach 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
290
Nunoo de Nair  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Numero Uno / Con Air / 105TC99 / B: Raupach,Frieda / Z: Horns,Thomas
4.00 62.68
40
Nina-Carlotta Meiners 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
123
Curt M 2  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Cador / Quality / 106Lb10 / B: Meiners,Dirk / Z: Meiners,Dirk
4.00 63.03
41
Lisa Rolfes 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
381
Zumba 3  
W / OS / Schi / 2011 / Zanzibar (ex Empire vd Heffinc / Gotthardsen / B: Rolfes,Bernd / Z: Ostermann,Egbert
4.00 63.49
42
Celine Beekhuis 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
186
Gadi 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Gem of India / Acadius / B: Beekhuis,Celine / Z: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR,
4.00 63.78
43
Johanna Bengtson 
SWE / RUFV Cloppenburg
112
Copacollanda  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Collado / Landadel / 106OM77 / B: Bengtson,Johanna / Z: Lampe,Heinz
4.00 64.96
44
Marlene Lilier 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
018
Belana BCF  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Be Bravo / Luxor v. Ganschow / B: Lilier,Marlene / Z: Falk,Bernd-Dieter
4.00 65.22
45
Thomas Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
080
Chappaqua 2  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / B: Gurski,Kerstin / Z: Gurski,Kerstin
4.00 66.15
46
Stella Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
171
Fine Lucca  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Forsyth / Lux / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr. / Z: Baum,Holger
4.00 67.77
47
Anna Hinners-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
118
Corthargos  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Conthargos / Contender / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi / Z: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi
4.00 69.67
48
Verena Hempen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
319
Rina H  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Carrico / Placido / B: Hempen,Josef / Z: Hempen,Josef
4.00 69.88
49
Lea Oetken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
278
Mowgli 50  
W / OS / F / 2006 / Lordanos / Tin Rocco / 103UN71 / B: Oetken,Lea / Z: Seegert,Achim
5.00 73.59
50
Arend Westerholt 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
062
Carlotta 338  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Codex One / Cristo / B: Weber,Hans-Wilhelm / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
5.00 74.52
51
Michaela Bergman 
SWE / RUFV Cloppenburg
210
Honey.B.Hip  
S / SWB / B / 2011 / Hip Hop / Royal Diamond / B: Bergman,Ann-Charlotte / Z: Bergman,Ann-Charlotte
7.00 79.39
52
Marieke Twellaar 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
293
Pearly 18  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Gabbiano / Rubin-Royal / B: Twellaar,Marieke / Z: Twellaar,Gerhard
8.00 56.69
53
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
383
Cadeau 54  
W / Old / DB / 2010 / Check In / Urleven Pironniere / B: Ostermann,Hans / Z: Rump,Markus
8.00 58.83
54
Vanessa Nordiek 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
106
Contenance 20  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Contender / B: Nordiek,Ramona / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
8.00 61.06
55
Marcel Schrandt 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
306
Queen Magic 2  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Quarterline / Wolkentanz II / 105SQ43 / B: Schrandt,Angela / Z: Schrandt,Angela
9.00 87.25
56
Jule Freericks 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
167
Fidorka  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Federweisser / Gottward / 105ZH69 / B: Jezdecky klub Melnik,
10.00 75.40
57
Katrin Schäfer 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
309
Quercus S  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Quick Check / Graf Top / B: Siegert,Jürgen / Z: Siegert,Jürgen
11.00 105.65
58
Nora Herrmann 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
341
Someone like you  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Sarantos / Acord II / 105DD74 / B: Herrmann,Doris / Z: Deters,Arnd
13.00 87.39
59
Jana Hengelbrock 
GER / RUFV Rulle
374
Wiecko  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Wunschtraum / Brentano II / B: Hengelbrock,Jana / Z: Guth,Claus
20.00 83.17
Mandy Würdemann 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
037
Caddy 73  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Cador / Lordanos / B: Würdemann,Mandy / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
Ausgeschieden
Merle Weber 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
126
Dakari B  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Warrant / Drakdream / B: Weber,Marie / Z: Buehrmann,Holger
Ausgeschieden
Hendrik Hinners-Krogmann 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
203
Hello Hannibal  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Hermes D'Authieux AA / Capitol I / 105IL14 / B: Hinners-Krogmann,Ferdi / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
Ausgeschieden