Preis der Krüll Motor Company GmbH&Co.KG
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

12 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:10 Uhr (14.08.2020)
Richter:  Evelyn Scholz
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Yvonne Reiser 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
554
Fashion Victime  
H / Hann / R / 2015 / Fürsten-Look / Sorento / B: Becker-Lavanoux,Lorenz / Z: Hermann,Stefan
............
2
Britta Kastorf 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
940
Quatermaster 3  
H / DSP / Df / 2014 / Quaterback / Farinelli / B: Roskothen,Dr. Maria Christiane / Z: Götsch,Heinz u.Jutta
............
3
Sonja Rostek 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
1100
Strahlemanns Bester  
W / DR / Schwb / 2014 / Strahlemann / Special Dream TCF / B: Rostek,Sonja / Z: Runge,Marc
............
4
Rüdiger Löer 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
1185
Zaddik 3  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Zack / Rascalino / B: Dehning,Michael / Z: Scharnhorst,Reiner
............
5
Helena Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
413
Deichhof's Valerie  
S / Hann / R / 2015 / Viscount / Desperados / B: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert, / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
............
6
Jessica Goltzsche 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
571
Fia 9  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Fürst Romancier / Competent / B: Goltzsche,Jessica / Z: Meyer GbR,
............
7
Viviane Steuber 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
586
Final Kiss SF  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstenball / Belissimo M / B: Steuber,Viviane / Z: Franken,Stephanie
............
8
Malin Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
590
Finest of Fashion W  
S / Rhld / Schwb / 2015 / Finest / Rosario / B: Weiß,Malin / Z: ZG Werth,
............
9
Hendrik Sichon 
GER / Fahr- u. RSG Böhmetal e. V.
754
Landora 22  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Londontime / Don Crusador / B: Imke u.Hendrik Sichon, / Z: ZG Bünger u.Bausch,
............
10
Wiebke Kaiser 
GER / RFV Lucie
758
Larabelle 3  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Londontime / Gibraltar / B: Kaiser,Thomas / Z: Kaiser,Thomas
............
11
Oda Lade 
GER / RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
804
Lloyd 48  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Lissaro / Dancier / B: Michaelis,Klaus / Z: Michaelis,Klaus
............
12
Laura-Carina Freitag 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
810
Londons Pearl  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Londontime / Don Frederico / B: Freitag,Laura-Carina / Z: Sültemeier,Jörg
............
13
Marlene Steinau 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
839
Maltashof Indoctro  
H / Wel.D / B / 2014 / Llangattock Triple Crown / Thorneyside More Magic / B: Steinau,Marlene / Z: Gross Britannien,
............
14
Anna-Maria Stiemert 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
589
Finest Flavour 3  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Finest / Weltmeyer / B: Harders,Tatjana / Z: Gehrdau,Enya
............
15
Maren Bentes 
GER / PSV RV Boitzenhagen e.V.
542
Fallersleben 4  
W / Hann / Df / 2014 / Floriscount / Cordoba / B: Bentes,Andrea / Z: Bentes,Andrea
............
16
Yvonne Reiser 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
524
Escalla 3  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Escolar / Dimaggio / B: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz GmbH, / Z: Hinrichsen,Maike
............