Ehrenpreis der Firma HKM Sports Equipment GmbH
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

16/1 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:09 Uhr (16.08.2020)
Richter:  Ulrike Wollesen
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Linde Meyer 
GER / Heidereiter e. V.
831
Lygolas  
W / Trak. / F / 2005 / Connery / Rockefeller / B: Meyer,Linde / Z: Eggers,Ulrike
............
2
Annalena Lesch 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
845
Maxima 100  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2008 / Mighty Magic / Juventus / 104NP11 / B: Pinedo Sendagorta,Christina / Z: Brümmer,Helga
............
3
Ellen Jühlke 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
920
Pia Mine  
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Tallyho / Laretto Diavolo / B: Jühlke,Ellen / Z: Fuchs,Josef
............
4
Tanja Braunholz 
GER / RFV Bienenbüttel
1004
Saigon 35  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rohdiamant / B: Braunholz,Tanja / Z: Spissak,Christina
............
5
Juliane Porth 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1144
Valenta Sun  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Valentino / Crazy Classic / B: Porth,Juliane / Z: Bohlmann, Hans-J.u.Gudrun,
............
6
Katharina Schmidt 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
1182
Wunderblume 8  
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Worldly I / Dream of Glory / B: Rosin,Jürgen / Z: Rosin,Jürgen
............
7
Wiebke Lüders 
GER / RTS Howe e.V
230
Charly Chaplin M  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Count Up / Don Schufro / B: Lüders,Wiebke / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
8
Marie Sophie Sentker 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
531
Fabergé 10  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Fürstenball / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Sentker,Marie Sophie / Z: von Riegen,Joost
............
9
Valentina Baumann 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
550
Farina 1011  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Floriscount / Don Crusador / B: Engeler,Walter / Z: Petersen,Michelle
............
10
Carola Hilsen-Mühring 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
581
Fiederzauber  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fidertanz / Souvenir / B: Hilsen-Mühring,Carola / Z: Hilsen-Mühring,Carola
............
11
Viviane Steuber 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
586
Final Kiss SF  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstenball / Belissimo M / B: Steuber,Viviane / Z: Franken,Stephanie
............
12
Sabrina Schröder 
GER / RFV Lüneburg
700
Hennessy Lady 3  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Hochadel / Santini / B: Schröder,Sabrina / Z: Fisser,Rolf-Erik
............
13
Janina Scheffel 
GER / ATZ Handorf e.V.
722
Ivano 8  
W / KlDRpf / F / 2008 / Iron / Dandolo / B: Scheffel,Janina / Z: Kastner,Uwe
............
14
Lotte Richter 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
705
Hilkens Dancing Gold  
H / DR / Palom / 2014 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Danny Gold / B: Meiners,Sabine / Z: Meiners,Sabine
............