Ehrenpreis der Firma Sport Friedrich GmbH
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

18 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:50 Uhr (15.08.2020)
Richter:  Inken Clausen
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Amelie von Schroeder 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
685
Haracaido  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Heinrich Heine / Gardeulan I / B: von Schroeder,Amelie / Z: Stolter,Rixta
............
2
Maren Bechstedt 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
1013
Sammartini 2  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Samarant / Aderlass / B: Cordes,Hermann / Z: Cordes,Hermann
............
3
Carina Lange 
GER / RFV Königseiche Borstorf e.V
703
High Nobility 5  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Hochadel / Weltmeyer / B: Lange,Carina / Z: Behn,Susanne
............
4
Svenja Heuer 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
827
Lumpi de Luxe  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Louis Heslegard / Donnerhall / B: Heuer,Svenja / Z: Wöhnecke,Rika
............
5
Heike Dehning 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
850
Mighty Fortress  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Mighty Magic / Federweisser / B: Dehning,Michael / Z: Möller,Hermann
............
6
Laura Worm-Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
891
Nose van Plush  
W / Grpf.o.R / BFalb / 2006 / B: Worm-Krause,Laura
............
7
Caroline Kirstein 
GER / RFV Nordheide e.V.
968
Ravenna BK  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Floriscount / Rubinstein I / B: Kirstein,Caroline / Z: Bamler-Kook,Helga
............
8
Sarah Warzecha 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
996
Rubina Rock  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Rock Brasiliano / Dormello / B: Warzecha,Sarah / Z: Bittrich,Monika
............
9
Lisa Waldhelm 
GER / RV Calenberger Land e.V.
998
Ruiz Rudillo  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Royal Blend / Wolkentanz I / B: Schunder,Astrid / Z: Schölzel,Anja
............
10
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
1005
Saint-Germain  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Santino / Londonderry / 104LD24 / B: Stadt,Oliver / Z: Linnenbäumer,Theodor
............
11
Frauke Erhorn 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1127
Tempelgeist  
W / Trak. / Db / 2011 / Kentucky / Caprimond / B: Erhorn,Frauke / Z: Thiel,Leonhard
............
12
Katharina Schmidt 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
1182
Wunderblume 8  
S / Hann / R / 2004 / Worldly I / Dream of Glory / B: Rosin,Jürgen / Z: Rosin,Jürgen
............
13
Marina Bornholdt 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
406
Deichhof's Fidality  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Fidertanz / Latimer / B: Bornholdt,Marina / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
............
14
Victoria Eckermann 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
420
DelMondo 7  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Del Piero / Forrest xx / B: Eckermann,Victoria / Z: Böhmke,Waltraud
............
15
Michelle Rehsen 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
441
Diavolo 185  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Don Frederico / Rosenkoenig / B: Rehsen-Sponholz,Michaela / Z: Fehlhaber,Ralf
............
16
Britta Wassermann 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
470
Don Geronimo  
W / Old / F / 2002 / Don Gregory / Freiherr / B: Wassermann,Britta / Z: Wernke,Josef
............
17
Sandra Wille-Suffrian 
GER / RV Hannover
475
Donegal 20  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Don Crusador / Wenzel I / B: Wille-Suffrian,Sandra / Z: Dittmer,Cord
............
18
Sonja Giermann 
GER / RV Suhlendorf u.U.
505
Echtes Kaisergold  
S / Trak. / R / 2013 / Schwarzgold / Kaiser Wilhelm / B: Penther,Michael / Z: Jorgensen,Erik
............
19
Leonie Lang 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
507
Eddiewell  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Edward / Federweisser / B: Gennat,Jana / Z: Mertens,Anke
............
20
Alexandra Koch 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
508
Effi Briest M  
S / Trak. / B / 2012 / Connery / Kaiserkult / B: Mohrmann,Rainer / Z: Mohrmann,Rainer
............
22
Sabrina Schulz 
GER / RC Hagen
874
Nandino 28  
W / EHafl / Hlf / 2011 / Natiello / Steve / B: Schulz,Sabrina / Z: Haflinger Gestüt Meura, Inh.Anke Se
............
23
Kim Jaspert 
GER / Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
622
Francesca 65  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Fidertanz / Graf Grannus / B: Jaspert,Kim / Z: Kunze,Rolf
............
24
Maren Bechstedt 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
646
Gini White  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Cashman / B: Cordes,Hermann / Z: Cordes,Hermann
............
25
Julia Timmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
669
Granini 68  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Graf Top / Landor S / B: Timmann,Carsten / Z: Kordes,Helmut
............
26
Inga Keunecke 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
397
De Long`s Dark Soul  
W / DR / R / 2011 / De Long / Benedict / B: Jansing,Aenna Sophie / Z: Olnhoff,Susanne
............