1. Abt. Ehrenpreis der Firma Beris
2. Abt. Ehrenpreis der Firma Beris
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

22 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:01 Uhr (14.08.2020)
Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Heinfried Simon
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1. Parcoursbesichtigung
1
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
243
Chio 21  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan / Chacco-Blue / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Kreuzer,Andreas
............
(2)
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
027
Archi Junior  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Diego de Semilly / Sir Archi / B: Buchheim,Marcel / Z: Buchheim,Marcel
............
(3)
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
051
Balance PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Lancer III / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(4)
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
161
Carl-Otto Ixes  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Comte / As di Villagana / B: Habermann,Florian / Z: Werthmann,Gustav-Otto
............
(5)
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
763
Laura 515  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Landfein / Cento / B: Matthies,Frido / Z: Matthies,Frido
............
(6)
Paolo Mario De Simone 
ITA / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
715
Ibu T  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Il Divo xx / Rubin-Royal / B: Beardi-Tienken,Dr. Reka / Z: Beardi-Tienken,Dr. Reka
............
(7)
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
099
Boston 66  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Lordanos / B: Lebus,Petra / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
............
(8)
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
1208
Infinity 45  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Il Divo xx / Conello / B: Kikuth,Heike / Z: Seibel,Burkhard
............
(9)
Elmar Lesch 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
007
Adagio 111  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Carvallo BB / B: Kikuth,Heike / Z: Höck,Hans-Niko
............
(10)
Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
171
Carlotta Blue  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levistano / B: Neumann,Henrike / Z: Neumann,Michael
............
(11)
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
907
Pagani 7  
H / BWP / B / 2015 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Cicero Z / B: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR, / Z: Callebaut,Andre
............
(12)
Guntars Lukasevskis 
LAT / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
1123
Szarina  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Landstreicher / B: Kamp,Martina / Z: Kamp,Martina
............
(13)
Julia Timmann 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
1187
Zalando Zizou  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Zinedine / Acolito / B: Timmann,Julia / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
(14)
Detlef Goedicke 
GER / RFV Wendland
032
Askarius  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Askari / Lord Löwenherz / B: Goedicke,Detlef / Z: Binder,Christine
............
(15)
Nora Tranins 
GER / RFV Wittingen e. V.
1216
Belvedere 61  
S / -n.gefunde / 2016 / Buckingham / Wolkentanz / B: Marina-Mara Tranins / Z: ZG Broers u. Weber
............
(16)
Lene Bubke 
GER / RV Alvern
085
Betty Brown SH  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Buckingham / Sunlight xx / B: ZG Dr. Spitzlei u.Hohls, / Z: ZG Dr. Spitzlei u.Hohls,
............
(17)
Frederike Hincke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/Hansen e
092
Bonaparte's Fleur de Lys  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Bonaparte N AA / Cascavelle / B: Hincke,Frederike / Z: Zielinski,Regina
............
(18)
Monica Thiemann 
SWE / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
287
Colour Haze ET  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Colman / Balou du Rouet / B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar / Z: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar
............
(19)
Phillip Kühle 
GER / RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V.
296
Conchito M  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cantolar / Prestige Pilot / B: Meyer GbR, / Z: Meyer GbR,
............
(20)
Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
AUS / RV Schneverdingen
324
Cornetto Prinz  
H / Old / B / 2015 / Cornet's Prinz / Chekandino / B: Gestüt Eichengrund GbR, Hans-Jürge / Z: Heymann,Andreas
............
(21)
Florentine de Beyer 
NED / RFV Dannenberg
337
Crackerjack S  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Garant / B: de Beyer,Florentine / Z: Strathusen,Marcus
............
(22)
Denise Aldag 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
356
D' Abruzzo P  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Putfarcken,Herbert / Z: Putfarcken,Herbert
............
(23)
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
414
Deichhof's Valino  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Valentino / Diarado / B: Vick,Herbert / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
(24)
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
197
Cavalier 82  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Chin Champ / Canto / B: Carstensen,Gerd / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
............
(25)
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
392
De Deibel  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: Taeger,Alexandra / Z: Francke,Gerhard
............
(26)
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
799
Lisbeth 26  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Livello / Quintender / B: Linsenhoff,Christa / Z: Thaden,Heinz-Wilhelm
............
(27)
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
419
Deleila I  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Ramonus / B: Stall Wacholderheide/Andrea Kühl-Iq / Z: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal
............
(28)
Diana Mittmeyer 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
743
L'equipe  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Lamm de Fetan / Quinar / B: Mittmeyer,Diana / Z: Freitag,Andreas Alexander
............
(29)
Marco Blazeczak 
GER / RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V.
434
Dexter Cool  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Diacontinus / Chasseur I / B: Henk,Sandra / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
............
(30)
Nathalie Hammer 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
615
For Adventure  
W / KWPN / F / 2015 / Fabriano VDL / Sam R / B: Hammer,Nathalie / Z: Reulen,Y.M.F.
............
(31)
Cindy Gieshoidt 
GER / RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.
692
Havanna SC  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Clarcon / Stauffenberg / B: Schultz,Carsten / Z: Schultz,Carsten
............
(32)
Mandy Smith 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
694
Hazel MS  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Heraldik xx / B: Smith,Mandy / Z: Smith,Mandy
............
(33)
Frauke Lüer 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
697
Helene 34  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Lüer,Hans-Joachim / Z: Lüer,Hans-Joachim
............
(34)
Theresa Aberger 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
914
Pellegrino 55  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Perigueux / Madison / B: Aberger,Christina / Z: Aberger,Christina
............
(35)
Julia Waterhoelter 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
917
Peper in Mors  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Perigueux / Raphael / B: Waterhoelter,Julia / Z: Ropers,Uwe
............
(36)
Henryk Marvin Hecht 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
1196
Quel étalon  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Quick Star IV CH / Quintender / 106XW63 / B: Hecht,Holger / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
(37)
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
074
Bella-Donna 18  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / B: Klindworth,Helga / Z: Schnackenberg,Andreas
............
(38)
Nina Frenkel 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1048
She's called Susi  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Stalypso / Espri / B: Frenkel,Nina / Z: Nancken,Carsten
............
(39)
Jacqueline Frommke 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
1074
Snicket  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Calido I / B: Frommke,Jacqueline / Z: Maute,Dr.med.vet. Ulrike
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
(40)
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
1072
Smilla 131  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stanley / Lancer III / B: James Passy Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Ernst,Bernhard
............
(41)
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1094
Stella 1121  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Dirano / B: Sehlmann,Antje / Z: Sehlmann,Antje
............
(42)
Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
172
Carlotta CVB  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Chaccato / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
(43)
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
257
Cinnemon 3  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Cassilano / Carlando I / B: Meier,Sarah Franziska / Z: Lanzinner,Karl Heinz
............
(44)
Elmar Lesch 
GER / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
1146
Valetta 46  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Viscount / Natiello xx / B: Kikuth,Heike / Z: Albrecht,Christa
............
(45)
Diana Mittmeyer 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
718
Image 26  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Carolus I / B: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich / Z: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich
............
(46)
Paolo Mario De Simone 
ITA / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
293
Comme le vent M  
H / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Ustinov / B: ZG Matschke u.Rauschenberg, / Z: ZG Matschke u.Rauschenberg,
............
(47)
Guntars Lukasevskis 
LAT / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
153
Carambole 4  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Cassoulet / Coeur de Nobless / B: Lukasevskis,Guntars / Z: Vornholt / MVS Pferdezucht u.EU-Hen
............
(48)
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
1206
Callisto R  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Coolio / Asti's Amsterdam / B: Reinbeck-Grube,Hagen / Z: Reinbeck-Grube,Hagen
............
(49)
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
1217
For Stablue PS  
S / -n.gefunde / 2015 / For Pleasure / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz / Z: Gestüt Lewitz
............
(50)
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
889
Nobel 83  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Nobre xx / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Elmar Lesch Pferdesport GmbH, / Z: Sheiko,Oleg
............
(51)
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
1065
Sir Ludo Ixes  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Cash and Carry / B: Habermann,Dr. Birgita / Z: Donandt,Ute
............
(52)
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
616
For Quick PS  
S / OS / Df / 2015 / For Pleasure / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
(53)
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
377
Darca 4  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Diarado / Carthago / B: Buchheim,Marcel / Z: Faelz,Hans
............