Preis der Firma Almased Wellness GmbH
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

34 Springprfg.Kl.M** m.St.

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:39 Uhr (15.08.2020)
Richter:  Heinz-Peter Schwingen
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
117
Calimero van de Richter  
H / SBS / B / 2008 / Moujik de Sohan / Animo / 104BU35 / B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD, / Z: Ventsislav Todorov,
............
2
Marlies Struck 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
024
Angel's Kiss  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Funke / B: Struck,Marlies / Z: Gausepohl,Wilma
............
3
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
169
Carlotta 223  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Comte / Matcho AA / B: Gehrmann,Melina / Z: Schlichting,Wilfried
............
4
Josef Wulf 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
320
Coralle B  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor / 105KQ74 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Block,Joachim
............
5
Martin Dittmann 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
1036
Schococo  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Stakkato's Highlight / Compliment / B: Dittmann,Heiko / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
............
6
Malin Weiß 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
1095
Stella 985  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein II / 106MI69 / B: Weiß,Malin / Z: Smidt,Lucas
............
7
Heiko Strohbehn 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
012
Akida S  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Alido / Kolibri / B: Strohbehn,Heiko / Z: Strohbehn,Heiko
............
8
Malika-Frieda Faaß 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
166
Carlisle Blue  
W / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Capitol II / 106FG00 / B: Faaß,Malika-Frieda / Z: Kessner,Sandra
............
9
Lena Köster 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
208
Ceytano  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Con Air / 106UR14 / B: Köster,Lena / Z: Wieschendorf,Georg
............
11
Leve Laubach 
GER / RFV Lucie
270
Clea Lacy  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Amateur / B: Laubach,Leve / Z: Andreas Schumann GbR,
............
kurze Pause
12
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
015
Alhaya  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Rocadero / 105KA39 / B: Göller,Sven / Z: Stargardt,Matthes
............
13
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
1087
Spirit 258  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stolzenberg / Calgary / 105GO64 / B: Matthies,Frido / Z: Matthies,Frido
............
14
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
194
Castro 53  
H / Grpf.o.R / RSchi / 2011 / 106OU09 / B: Römmer,Kilian
............
15
Anne Hasselmann 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
272
Clearlight  
W / Holst / 2008 / Clarimo / Acorado I / B: Baker,Kurt / Z: Ketelsen,Matthias
............
17
Marlene Schröder 
GER / RC Hagen
353
Cynara  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Weltgeist / B: Schröder,Marlene / Z: Schröder,Egon
............
18
Sven Vogelsang 
GER / RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
517
Elvis 203  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Embassy I / Acord II / B: Vogelsang,Sven / Z: Frobel,Gerhard
............
19
Stefan Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
569
Fesch Fight  
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Pinocchio / 103GH65 / B: Schulz,Stefan / Z: van den Busch,Georg
............
20
Katharina Wuth 
GER / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
825
Lullabye  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Levistano / Prinz Pilot / B: Wuth,Katharina / Z: Horn,Renate
............
21
Dörte Schmidtpott 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
984
Rockybella  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Chamonix / B: Schmidtpott,Maren / Z: Schmidtpott,Maren
............
22
Marlies Struck 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
034
Asti's First  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Asti's Amsterdam / As di Villagana / B: Baumgarten,Anna-Saija / Z: Struck,Wilhelm
............
23
Melina Gehrmann 
GER / RFV Beedenbostel u.U.
345
Cryptonite  
S / OS / R / 2011 / Contendro I / Giorgio / 106BE93 / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Murmann,Richard
............
24
Josef Wulf 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
830
Lutetia 13  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Eiger I / 105GK35 / B: Wulf,Bairam-Maxim / Z: Knoop,Hans-Adolf
............
kurze Pause
25
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
264
Clarcon  
H / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casall / Cassini I / 105HZ27 / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Avora Pferde GmbH & Co.KG/Andrea Go
............
26
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
773
Lennie 9  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lex Lugar / Kolibris As / B: Matthies,Frido / Z: Matthies,Frido
............
27
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
574
Fidel 18  
W / Arg. / F / 2010 / Findus / Hello du Reveroy / B: Winter,Joachim
............