OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A JUN/JR RA2/2 zu zweit

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:29 Uhr (29.08.2020)
Richter:  Christina Hoppe-Krekemeyer
Silke Zwiener
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lana Twiehaus 
GER / RV Recke e.V.
046
Calimero 682  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2012 / Casper / Ustinov / B: Reit-u.Fahrverein Recke e.V., / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
............
2
Lia Julie Beckmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
268
Nemo 418  
H / DR / R / 2013 / Nutrix I / Henry / B: von Behren,Annika / Z: Reitmeyer,Hanna
............
3
Finn Derjung 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
108
Contigo M  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Wendekreis / B: Derjung,Thomas / Z: Mohrfeld,Erich
............
4
Mia Sandmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
147
Dukati K  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Now Or Never M / B: Sandmann,Petra / Z: Klomp,Walter
............
5
Insa Gausepohl 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
155
Engbert's Rizzitelli  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Real Diamond / Casaretto / B: Engbert,Marcus / Z: Engbert,Marcus
............
6
Nora Bockskopf 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
172
Fiesta 122  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Fanfani / Gamblers Star / B: Bockskopf,Pia / Z: Stöppelmann,Margret
............
7
Carina Keutmeier 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
211
Honeymoon 117  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Hofrat / Sao Paulo / B: Keutmeier,Carina / Z: Engel,Monika
............
8
Victoria Trentmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
263
Nando 474  
W / F / 2006 / B: Trentmann,Norbert
............
9
Nikita Nelson 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
290
Princess of Peking W  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Peking / Carismo / B: Nelson,Katja / Z: Wörmann,Markus
............
10
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
294
Quinie 3  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Quipeggio / Rimini / B: Rosendahl,Markus / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
............
11
Eva Kohlstedde 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
295
Quinta Bellissima  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Dynamo / B: Kohlstedde,Ulrike / Z: ZG Oberberghaus,Petra u.Leo
............
12
Lisa-Marie Bleth 
GER / Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V.
314
Rosenstolz 70  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Renoir / unbekannt / B: Schnepel,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Eikmeier,Friedrich
............
13
Alissa Kuhlmann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
020
Belthain  
H / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Belconi / Ferragamo / B: Parati,Diego / Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August
............
14
Lara Schulze Schürhoff 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
278
Oscar S 3  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Ombri B / Landro L / B: Schulze Schürhoff,Heike / Z: Schulze Schürhoff,Paul
............
15
Florentine Sieger 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
063
Carlo MS  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Top Carlos Cassini / Dornik B / B: Sieger,Martina / Z: Sieger,Martina
............
16
Angelina Haßmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
125
Dearly  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Haßmann,Gunhild / Z: Fockenberg,Hubert
............
17
Leonie Beier 
GER / RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e. V.
135
Ding Dong 10  
S / DR / R / 2012 / Duncan / Silvertop's Rondo / B: Beier,Elisabeth / Z: ZG Spiekermann,Geschwister
............
18
Sarah Beermann 
GER / Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V.
196
Goldi 422  
W / DR / HlbFa / 2011 / Garfield / Halenkino / B: Plagemann-Beermann,Rita / Z: Kirchmann,Manfred
............
19
Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
197
Goldmarie B  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / FS Don't Worry / B: Berendson,Inga / Z: ZG Berendson, Inga u. Dr.Hendrik,
............
20
Sarah Meurer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
206
Heritage 8  
S / DR / F / 2012 / Humpfry-Me / Trentino / B: Meurer,Sarah / Z: Schulte,Martin
............
21
Anna Meurer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
260
Mr.Jack 2  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Mr.Hale Bob / Nibelungenheld / B: Weber,Lena Marie / Z: Richter,Alexandra
............
22
Eilin Leusmann 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
267
Nebos 20  
W / DR / BSti / 2009 / Speyksbosch Nelson / Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Leusmann,Jörg / Z: Hahn,Dr. Norbert
............
23
Lotta Plaas 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
273
Nike 128  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Nature Boy / FS Don't Worry / B: Plaas,Eva / Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef
............
24
Greta Antonia Weihermann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
359
Nils N  
W / DR / Schi / 2016 / Nobel Nagano / Dream of Lord / B: Hartmann,Antonius / Z: Niehoff,Bernhard
............
25
Juline Feddermann 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
350
Vico 62  
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Visconti / Papilon ox / B: Familie Feddermann, / Z: Stoike,Hannelore
............
26
Pia Ehmann 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
005
Aida Gold  
S / DR / Hlb / 2012 / The Braes My Mobility / Sion / B: Ehmann,Pia / Z: Ehmann,Ulrike
............
27
Lena Marschalck 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
021
Ben Hur 85  
W / DR / Schwb / 2005 / Batman / Durello / B: Marschalck,Peter / Z: Klüsener,Karl-Heinz
............
28
Johanna Wittmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
276
Nyno 2  
W / Db / 2004 / B: Wittmann,Karina
............