OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:18 Uhr (01.09.2020)

Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
147
Charming Boy 65  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Crumble / Literat / B: Drewel,Amelie / Z: Voß,Thomas
8.60
36.00 EUR
2
Mikko Piirala 
FIN / Tangstedter RZV e.V
423
Leo P  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Leovisto / Caretino / B: Piirala,Mikko / Z: Piirala,Mikko
8.30
30.00 EUR
3
Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
249
Cristallik  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Cristallo / Heraldik xx / B: Dibowski,Andreas / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
8.00
25.00 EUR
3
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
454
Miss Cool 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Kappel,Karen / Z: Kappel,Karen
8.00
25.00 EUR
5
Horst Jun. Neben 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
594
Zasou vom Claashof  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Lord Z / B: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan / Z: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan
7.90
21.00 EUR
6
Maren Cordes 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
007
Action Lotte  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Werther / B: Cordes,Maren / Z: Cordes,Maren
7.80
15.00 EUR
6
Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
520
Samira 498  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Check In / B: Burkhardt,Lutz / Z: Johanning-Möllerhaus,Monika
7.80
15.00 EUR
8
Alina Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
431
Little Princess xx 2  
S / xx / B / 2014 / Kamsin xx / Desert Prince xx / 106XD46 / B: Dibowski,Andreas / Z: Lohmann, M.u.W.,
7.70
9
Saül Abittan 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
307
Elbadler  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Weltruhm / B: Gerner,Uwe / Z: Gerner,Uwe
7.40
= 167.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
489
Quaidsander SP  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Santander H / B: Johannsen,Lars / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
7.30
11
Maren Cordes 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
321
Fabiola 305  
S / Old / Db / 2014 / Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus / B: Hegger,Theo / Z: Hegger,Theo
7.00
11
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
282
Dia Divina K  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Diacontinus / Ryon D'Anzex AA / B: Kleindienst,Dr. Susanna / Z: Kleindienst,Dr. Susanna
7.00 (7.5)
13
Marco Krüger 
GER / RFV Auetal
274
Daisy Dynamic  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Dauphin / Silvio I / B: Borchert,Dr. Dietrich / Z: Borchert,Dr. Dietrich
6.80 (7.3)
13
Nicola Zand 
GER / RG Goslar e. V.
466
Nacapitol de Reve ZD  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Nabab de Reve / Clearway / B: Zand,Darius / Z: Zand,Darius
6.80 (7.3)
15
Jannes Niemann-Laue 
GER / RFV Brockhöfe
404
Kannantendro NL  
W / Hann / Df / 2016 / Kannan / For Edition I / B: Niemann-Laue,Jannes / Z: Niemann-Laue,Jannes
6.60 (7.2)
16
Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
479
Panama LB  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Araldik / Colman / B: Burkhardt,Lutz / Z: Burkhardt,Lutz
5.80 (6.8)
16
Helena Hauerstein 
GER / RV Schneverdingen
598
Mio 86  
W / DSP / DB / 2016 / Montario / Sommerhit / B: Hauerstein,Helena / Z: Apel,Jürgen
5.80 (6.8)
18
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
214
Cool Joe M  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Colman / Quinar / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: ZG Herz,Agneta u.Wolfgang
5.70 (6.7)
18
Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
381
Herrlicher 3  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2014 / Schwarzgold / Wakond / B: Träm,Beate / Z: Träm,Beate
5.70 (6.7)
18
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
432
Look at me 100  
S / Hann / Df / 2016 / Light My Fire / Contendro I / B: Koj,Tomas / Z: Koj,Tomas
5.70 (6.7)
21
Heinrich Luttmann 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
016
Amy 369  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Espri / B: Sportpferde Luttmann GbR, / Z: ZG Luttmann u.Strothmeyer,
0.00
21
Heiner Bamberger Dr. 
GER / RFV Dachtmissen
175
Clemens 75  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cellestial / For Edition I / B: Bamberger,Dr. Heiner / Z: Petersen,Jakob
0.00
21
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
212
Cool and Clean H  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cellestiano / Contaro / B: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang, / Z: Hildebrandt, Bernd u.Wolfgang,
0.00
21
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
374
Heart of Havanna  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Contendro I / Cassini II / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
0.00
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
613
Elvis 310  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Landclassic / B: Schüssler,Karen / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
Ausgeschieden
Nadine Marzahl 
GER / RFV Auetal
311
Embassina  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Embassy I / Valentino / B: Sievers,Christian / Z: Sievers,Norbert
Aufgegeben