OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:30 Uhr (01.09.2020)
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
297
Don Cor  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Caretino / 106SW80 / B: von Borstel,Bettina / Z: Bruhn,Uwe
............
2
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
300
Double Life  
H / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Graf Grannus / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: Koppelmann,Barbara
............
3
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
335
Frieda 299  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Contender / 106XC72 / B: Heuer,Gudrun / Z: Heuer,Gudrun
............
4
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
585
Viggo B MagiQ  
H / SWB / Is / 2015 / Vivaldi K / Maloubet de Pleville / 106VY48 / B: BG Giegold u. Magnusson,
............
5
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
572
Uno 56  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
6
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
603
Bayado 3  
W / 2015
............
7
Finja Bormann 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
120
Catharina 14  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Montender / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
8
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
101
Casalls Pleasure  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / For Pleasure / 106JM55 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
............
9
Monica Thiemann 
SWE / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
532
Sigtuna ET  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Spartacus / Balou du Rouet / B: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar / Z: Thiemann,Dr. Elmar
............
10
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
009
Adorado's Chino  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Adorado / Canstakko / B: Nordström,Harri / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
11
Kassandra Mohr 
GER / RC Hagen-Grinden
035
Bernie Beaty  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Uccello / B: Abramowsky,Lea / Z: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
............
12
Wolfgang Stahmleder 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
129
Cenccon PS  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Centadel / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
456
Mister Zinedine  
H / OS / Df / 2014 / Zinedine / Cavalier (Mister) / 106XM17 / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
14
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
116
Catalina 50  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cachas / Lasino / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
............
15
Darius Zand 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
224
Cornello de Revel ZD  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / 106WA71 / B: Zand,Darius / Z: Zand,Darius
............
16
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
244
Cremona 32  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Candidatus / B: Wingert,Jürgen / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
............
17
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
332
Fräulein Farbenfroh W  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Lancer II / B: Westphal,Maike / Z: Westphal,Maike
............
18
Gina von Reith 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
346
Gentleman G  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Gavi / Contendro I / B: Reith,Gina von / Z: Asendorf,Karsten
............
19
Boris Kapp 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
395
It's Showtime 10  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Casper B / B: Grade,Heinz / Z: Kiel,Jörg
............
20
Mette Samuli 
FIN / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
469
Nathan der Weisse  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Naldo / Graf Top / B: Gerner,Uwe / Z: Gerner,Uwe
............
21
Thomas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
567
U2 6  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Claudio / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
22
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
405
King Julien 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / B: Klasen,Karl-Heinz / Z: ZG Schlüter,Jürgen,Anke u.Maren
............
23
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
356
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
24
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
602
Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.  
S / Holst / SCHWB / 2014 / Casalito / Quinar / B: Adomo AG, / Z: Domenus,Peter
............
25
Finja Bormann 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
042
Braveheart Jump  
H / OS / Schi / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / 105XW97 / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
26
Jörg Möller 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
467
Nala 173  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Quintender / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
27
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
452
Melypso Blue PS  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Centadel / 106YD01 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............