OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L TL

Startliste: 67 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:31 Uhr (02.09.2020)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hans-Joachim Giebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
372
Hawai 35  
H / Tsch.W. / B / 2010 / Heartbreak ZH / Frühesch - 2 / 106AN74 / B: Schwöbel,Claudia
............
2
Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
616
Mic-Mac 9  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Mighty Magic / Forrest xx / 106DW57 / B: Groth,Hinrich / Z: Hagemann,Jens
............
3
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
557
Sumas For Keeps  
S / ISH / B / 2012 / Romeo / Horos xx / 106LU09 / B: Aldinger,Dieter / Z: Suma Stud,
............
4
Harriet Evelyn Dahlmann 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
330
Flygon  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Corleone / 106XT25 / B: Dahlmann,Harriet Evelyn / Z: Michaelsen,Erich
............
5
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
343
Gabrilina  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Carprilli / 106VY47 / B: Klasen,Karl-Heinz / Z: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
............
6
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
388
Igohigh  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / 106MZ28 / B: Walker,Brian / Z: Nyberg,Louise
............
7
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
463
My Lady Carthago 3  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Padarco van het Hertsveld / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
8
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
471
Neverboy MJ  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Calato / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: Jessen,Manfred
............
9
Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
241
Covina 4  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casdorff / Cassini I / 106NR20 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
10
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
555
Strowberry  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints J / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
11
Nils-Cedrik Stephan 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
576
Valerio 27  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Valentino / Acorado I / 106VX66 / B: Stephan,Annette / Z: Lampe,Margrit
............
12
Alina Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
028
Barbados 26  
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Moravia / Jape xx / 104PJ69 / B: Dibowski,Susanna
............
13
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
046
C'est La Vie 94  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cloney / Markus Deak xx / 105IA75 / B: Sponagel,Dr. Moritz / Z: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich
............
14
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
071
Canon 24  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cloney / Candidatus / B: Arndt,Matthias / Z: Arndt,Matthias
............
15
Linda Naeve 
GER / RFV Auetal
073
Canto de Caretina  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Canto / Contender / 105PT57 / B: Naeve,Linda / Z: Gottschalk,Erhard
............
16
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
105
Casino 92  
H / OS / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Catano / 106EX68 / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
............
17
Anja Neuhaus 
GER / RV Kemnitz e.V.
367
Guinea N  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quintero / Quadrigo / B: Neuhaus,Gisela / Z: Gehrke,Günther
............
18
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
200
Con Acento  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Contendro I / Acodetto I / 106WK14 / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
............
19
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
292
Dinzeo  
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Diarado / Come On / B: Lachnit,Manuela / Z: Lachnit,Manuela
............
20
Sara Bandera 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
551
Steuberhof's Golden Snow  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 106RF26 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
21
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
076
Captain Casper  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Caretino / Linaro / 105TC67 / B: Castedello,Vivien Renée / Z: Gerken,Hans-Joachim
............
22
Ella Stadach 
FIN / RFV Estetal e.V.
606
Lazia 2  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Lazio / Landadel / 104LZ98 / B: Grabe,Lothar / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
............
23
Lisa Hillrichs 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
336
Frieda Bö  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fundskerl / Federweisser / 105QY08 / B: Hillrichs,Lisa / Z: Böttcher,Helmut
............
24
Meik Martens 
GER / RFV Auetal
368
Gums  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Gavi / Laptop / B: Martens,Dirk / Z: Martens,Meik
............
25
Jan Wülfken 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
349
GF's Quitsch Quatsch  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quintero / Paramount / B: Wülfken,Gaby / Z: Schmielau,Katrin
............
26
Mette Samuli 
FIN / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
421
Leavista  
S / OS / F / 2014 / Leovisto / Spartan / B: Gerner,Uwe / Z: Gerner,Uwe
............
27
Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
443
Lydovico BF  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / Contendro I / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
............
28
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
445
Madame-Butterfly  
S / Hann / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Chasseur I / B: Jenutt,Georg / Z: Gerken,Georg
............
29
Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
450
Maxima WSc  
S / Trak. / B / 2006 / Summertime / Unkensee / 104KA85 / B: Schlaak,Dr. Wolfgang / Z: Schlaak,Dr. Wolfgang
............
30
Saül Abittan 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
506
Quinschallah  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Quintender / Landor S / 106DP94 / B: Gerner,Uwe / Z: Christiansen,Wilfried
............
7 Minuten Pause
31
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
380
Herr Vincent  
W / Rhld / B / 2013 / Hermes de Lux / Cordalme Z / B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co. / Z: Töpfer,Joachim
............
32
Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
611
Valerie M  
S / Hann / DF / 2008 / Valentino / Le Primeur / 104KV23 / B: Kistermann,Kirsten / Z: Mohlfeld,Friedhelm
............
33
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
564
Timmo 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Timolino xx / Carlos DZ / 105UC47 / B: Michael u. Jutta Spethmann, / Z: Lehmann,Ole
............
34
Sina Duden 
GER / RV Zeven
570
Ulando 19  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Graf Top / 106SB97 / B: Klindworth,Carola / Z: Bollhorst,Wilhelm
............
35
Lucas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
112
Castello 188  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 104DI70 / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
............
36
Mareike-Christin Lux 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
023
Asterix 593  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Carpaccio / 105JW61 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Petersen,Thomas
............
37
Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
033
Belfast 35  
H / Pol. / F / 2010 / Moravia / Jape xx / 105AI17 / B: Dibowski,Marvin
............
38
Finja Bormann 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
120
Catharina 14  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Montender / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
39
Julie Esther Prüser 
GER / RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
144
Chapman B  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chap / Silvio I / 106IG01 / B: Prüser,Julie Esther / Z: Brunk,Andrea
............
40
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
507
Quinta de Lago  
S / ZW / Db / 2012 / Qui Lago / Carpaccio / 106WK15 / B: Wittemer GbR, / Z: Wittemer GbR,
............
41
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
162
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
............
42
Marie-Sophie Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
202
Conner 52  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Silvester / B: Kruse,Anika / Z: Luther,Dr. Christian
............
43
Donja Hinrichs 
GER / RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V.
215
Coole Deern  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Calido I / Contendro I / B: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan / Z: Johannsen,Frank
............
44
Lea Morgenroth 
GER / RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
231
Corny M  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Cambridge / 106JU34 / B: Morgenroth,Jessica / Z: Morgenroth,Jessica
............
45
Harriet Evelyn Dahlmann 
GER / Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
156
Chino 26  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Companiero / Caretino / 106TN02 / B: Dahlmann,Harriet Evelyn / Z: Friederichs,Cornelia
............
46
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
405
King Julien 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / B: Klasen,Karl-Heinz / Z: ZG Schlüter,Jürgen,Anke u.Maren
............
47
Anja Neuhaus 
GER / RV Kemnitz e.V.
265
Cusceau N  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cormint / Collini / B: Neuhaus,Gisela / Z: Neuhaus,Gisela
............
49
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
135
Ceylon 31  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Corofino II / B: Stober,Reiner / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
............
50
Anna-Katharina Hübner 
GER / RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
546
Stanley W  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stolzenberg / Singular Joter I / B: Wagner,Klaus / Z: Wagner,Klaus-Dieter
............
51
Sara Bandera 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
597
Steuberhof's Golden Top  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Graf Top / Embassy I / 105AW31 / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
52
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
197
Colour Girl MJ  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
53
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
262
Curiosity 7  
S / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 2012 / Coronino / Cashman / 106MI61 / B: LP Pferdemanagement/Alexandra Lange / Z: ZG Biccini u.Langer,
............
54
Nils-Cedrik Stephan 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
243
Creeper  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Clinton II / Lasino / 106VX64 / B: Stephan,Nils-Cedrik / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
55
Alina Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
043
Brennus  
W / Pol. / B / 2011 / Moravia / Aprizzo xx / 105LO63 / B: Dibowski,Susanna
............
56
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
193
Coin Toss  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Casall / Alkalde xx / 104TL49 / B: FORS e.V., / Z: Köhncke,Marina
............
57
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
185
Coco Fleur 5  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Contender / B: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer / Z: Meyer-Kulenkampff,Dr. Hilmer
............
58
Linda Naeve 
GER / RFV Auetal
623
............
59
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
172
Clarabella 6  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Cassini I / 104YG62 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
60
Carsten Thiesing 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
497
Quel Homme 7  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / 106XO23 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Fielmann,Günther
............
61
Lucas Brandt 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
270
Cyrus 98  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cassone / Nitron / 106QU95 / B: Stahlberg,Peter / Z: Schulte,Guido
............
62
Nadine Wahlers 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
301
Dream Boy 103  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / For Keeps / B: Böttjer,Wilfried / Z: Böttjer,Wilfried
............
63
Ella Stadach 
FIN / RFV Estetal e.V.
607
Carlino 18  
W / 2007
............
64
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
305
Dynamite Red  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Diarado's Boy / Captain Paul I / B: Lachnit,Manuela / Z: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit,
............
65
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
540
Special Delight  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Stanley / Singular Joter I / 106WK16 / B: Ross,Oliver / Z: Ross,Oliver
............
66
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
621
............
67
Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
609
Betel's Bella  
S / Meckl. / R / 2009 / Betel xx / Lateiner / 104PR79 / B: Elgeti,Detlev / Z: Neumann,Sabine
............
68
Nicolai Aldinger 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
180
Clover's Top That  
S / ISH / B / 2014 / Clover Brigade / Master Imp xx / B: Knüppel,Tabea
............