OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:30 Uhr (12.09.2020)

Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Ingeborg Epple
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Thomas Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
090
Colany 7  
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Coriano / Lambada / B: Heizmann,Thomas / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
0.00 50.50
36.00 EUR
2
Vanessa Breithaupt 
GER / RV Ichenheim
048
Carmos  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Cormint / Calvadur / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC, / Z: Westphal,Erich
0.00 51.80
30.00 EUR
3
Janine Daul 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
152
Fina 95  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / For Edition I / Prestige Pilot / B: Daul,Janine / Z: Gahde,Hinrich
0.00 53.04
26.00 EUR
4
Leonie Bourgeois 
GER / RV Schopfheim
233
Patrizia 76  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Paulaner / Northern Sound xx / 104WX13 / B: Bourgeois,Theresia / Z: Wirtz,Thomas
0.00 53.24
23.00 EUR
5
Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Ichenheim
227
Nice Guy 11  
W / Fra.P / B / 2012 / Nemax / Ultra de Rouhet AA / B: Krieg,Jara
0.00 54.05
21.00 EUR
6
Michael Kühn 
GER / RV Ötigheim
079
Ciara 91  
S / Württ / B / 2011 / Ciacomo / Ramires / B: Kühn,Michael / Z: Kühn,Michael
0.00 56.27
15.00 EUR
7
Jessica-Sarah Luther 
GER / RV Schopfheim
055
Cat Mandu  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Canstakko / Argentan I / B: Luther,Jessica-Sarah / Z: Wiebusch,Heino
0.00 57.07
15.00 EUR
8
Jannik Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
105
Copacabana S  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Carrico / Quebec / B: Heizmann,Jannik / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
0.00 57.33
15.00 EUR
9
Nia-Naomi Kotulak 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
012
Amadeus 904  
W / Württ / F / 2007 / Alassio's Boy / Pageno xx / B: Schilling,Brigitte / Z: Lachenmaier,Karl
0.00 57.62
15.00 EUR
10
Bettina Bammert 
GER / RC Emmendingen
059
Catness 4  
S / OS / Schi / 2011 / Corlensky G I / Corradino / B: Bammert,Bettina / Z: Rode,Wilhelm
0.00 59.29
15.00 EUR
11
Johanna Vonderstraß 
GER / RC 99 Freiburg
014
Angel 251  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Arioso du Theillet / Labrador / B: Vonderstraß,Georg / Z: Vonderstraß,Clemens
0.00 59.48
12
Stephanie Weissert 
GER / RFV Herrenberg
115
Curd 8  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Canto / Coriander / 104XZ52 / B: Gestüt Pfaffenau, / Z: Niebuhr,Holmer
0.00 62.11
13
Daniela Hugoschmidt 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
180
Lacoste 153  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Landstreicher / Grasco / B: Braun,Sascha / Z: Braun,Sascha
0.00 62.90
= 211.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Patrick Herr 
GER / PF Ihringen
138
Ellen van't Palmenhof  
S / BWP / Schi / 2004 / Darco / Bon Ami / 103IY28 / B: ZG Herr, Cornelia u. Patrick, / Z: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
4.00 45.11
15
Lena-Mia Magnus 
GER / RV Lahr
083
Cleo 255  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Calinello / Acobat II / B: Ganzmann,Tanja / Z: Thormählen,Harm
4.00 50.97
16
Janine Daul 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
131
Dolana 10  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Dolany / Landgraf I / B: Arnold,Marion / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
4.00 51.40
17
Jasmin Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
156
Gina Granini  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Ciacomo / Graf Grannus / B: Beck,Jasmin / Z: Schnabel,Günter
4.00 52.04
18
Stefan Tietz 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
185
Landgraf's Lyrik  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Limasol / Ramalgo Z / B: Gast,Bastian / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
4.00 53.19
19
Adina Herzog 
GER / PSV Rheinmünster
172
ImpiDimpi  
W / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Imparo / Captain Incipit / B: Herzog,Adina / Z: ZG Homberger, Frieder u. Tom,
4.00 55.47
20
Philipp Bleich 
GER / PSV Rheinmünster
122
Danny Crane  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2003 / / B: Bleich,Philipp
4.00 56.32
21
Leonie Klein 
GER / RV Ichenheim
148
FBW Absolut Albert  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Abke / Grannus / 103DZ00 / B: Meidinger,Anna / Z: Rode,Werner
4.00 61.41
22
Hannah Schneble 
GER / RV Lahr
074
Chester KHR  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Check In / Kolibri / B: Schneble,Diana / Z: Rollwage,Karl-Henning
4.00 61.72
23
Leonie Bohnert 
GER / RC Achern
206
Lovis 14  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Landor S / Pablo / B: Buschmann,Johanna / Z: Mack,Martin
4.00 63.18
24
Carina Müller 
GER / RFV Nußbach
193
Letizia 63  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Levistano / Bold Indian xx / B: Müller,Wolfgang / Z: Schäfer,Bernd
4.00 65.43
25
Nico Kölble 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
119
Dajana K  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2013 / Diderot / Landor S / B: Kammin,Holger / Z: Kammin,Holger
5.00 70.11
26
Kim Wagner 
GER / RC Caballus
094
Con-Parco MB  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Parco xx / 104VA86 / B: Wagner,Kim / Z: Beringmeier,Markus
8.00 53.35
27
Fabio Nicolosi 
GER / RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
062
Cenando  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cefalo / Rocadero / B: Nicolosi,Fabio / Z: Krützmann,Wilhelm
8.00 64.80
28
Frank Hesse 
GER / RV Lahr
071
Charleston 76  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Comme il faut / Quidam's Rubin / B: Friedrich-Hesse,Kerstin / Z: Miske,Josef
9.00 71.58
29
Nina Schneider 
GER / PF Ihringen
001
A little Bambi S  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Arioso du Theillet / Don Primero / B: Schneider,Birgit / Z: Schneider,Birgit
12.00 63.70
30
Fiona Autengruber 
GER / PF Malsch
269
Ussuris  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2003 / Ussuri xx / Carprilli / B: Dietrich,Thomas / Z: Klug,Corina
12.00 80.31
Evelyn Dielenschneider 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
231
Pamani 3  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2014 / Acamani / Greenhorn / B: Dielenschneider,Evelyn / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
Ausgeschieden
Cornelia Herr 
GER / PF Ihringen
274
Whoopie 29  
S / Lux.W / B / 2005 / Wolkenstürmer / Marquis / B: Hein,Robert
Ausgeschieden
Malena Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim
031
Camelot de Blonde  
W / Fra.P / B / 2012 / Grafenstolz / Vinci du Logis / B: Mild,Melina-Shary
Ausgeschieden
Thomas Dielenschneider 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
034
Caprice T 3  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cancant / Concerto II / B: Dielenschneider,Thomas / Z: Teufel,Walter
Ausgeschieden
Kim Julia Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
064
Centissima  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cento / Cor de la Bryere / B: Heizmann,Arnold / Z: Heizmann,Arnold
Ausgeschieden
Carmen Klaas 
GER / RC Altenheim
214
Medoc 49  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2007 / Massimo / / B: Klaas,Carmen / Z: Desmedt,Albert
Ausgeschieden
Fiona Autengruber 
GER / PF Malsch
123
Darsi's Dorie  
S / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2012 / Scyris xx / Dantes / B: Autengruber,Fiona
Ausgeschieden