Geldpreis gegeben von Dr. Rolf Gnadt
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:56 Uhr (13.09.2020)
Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Claudia Uecker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Ponyausgleich
1
Malena Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim
264
Tigrou du Libaire  
W / Fra.P / F / 2007 / Olywood de Blonde / Perkam / B: Mild,Manuela
............
---
2
Fiona Autengruber 
GER / PF Malsch
196
Lifestyle 60  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Life is Life / Diamant / B: Dietrich,Thomas / Z: Zieren,Johannes
............
3
Julia Stöckel 
GER / RC Achern
270
Valerie S  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Espri / 105NA91 / B: Hurrle,Kerstin / Z: ZG Kück-Blümke u.Schröder,
............
4
Vanessa Normann 
GER / RV Lahr
041
Cardoso H  
H / Old / B / 2011 / Canoso / Landadel / B: Hauer,Bernhard / Z: Hauer,Bernhard
............
5
Leonie Klein 
GER / RV Ichenheim
148
FBW Absolut Albert  
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Abke / Grannus / 103DZ00 / B: Meidinger,Anna / Z: Rode,Werner
............
6
Jasmin Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
156
Gina Granini  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Ciacomo / Graf Grannus / B: Beck,Jasmin / Z: Schnabel,Günter
............
7
Jenny Hurst 
GER / RV Lahr
160
Gotthard 13  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2013 / / B: Hurst,Sybille
............
8
Annika-Frederike Zerulla 
GER / Markgräfler RV Buggingen
162
Grey Pearl  
S / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Amerigo Vespucci xx / B: Schmidt,Claudia / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
............
9
Bettina Ehret 
GER / RC Emmendingen
189
Le Roi Soleil 2  
W / ZW / Db / 2009 / Lancer II / Weyden / B: Ehret,Claudia / Z: Pletschette-Philippe,Joelle
............
10
Manya Köhler 
GER / RC Achern
201
Lisa Mahdia H  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Le Champion / Calvadur / B: Köhler,Gerhard / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
............
11
Leonie Bohnert 
GER / RC Achern
206
Lovis 14  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Landor S / Pablo / B: Buschmann,Johanna / Z: Mack,Martin
............
12
Lena-Mia Magnus 
GER / RV Lahr
216
Milena-Carat  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2013 / Cliff / Latouro / B: Lais,Marina / Z: Rode,Werner
............
13
Chiara Fischer 
GER / RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
219
Miss Elly H  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Monsum / Landvogt / B: Fischer,Chiara / Z: Homberger,Frieder
............
14
Thomas Dielenschneider 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
231
Pamani 3  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2014 / Acamani / Greenhorn / B: Dielenschneider,Evelyn / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
............
15
Selma Rieck 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
247
Quoka  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Quaid I / Fashion King / B: Rieck,Anke / Z: Baumöhl,Dirk
............
16
Mila Lamm 
GER / RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
249
Roxy H  
S / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 2007 / Racordero / Exorbitant xx / B: RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm e.V., / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
............
17
Silvia Wölfle 
GER / RRFV Meißenheim
250
Salto 70  
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Saskan / Cuvee Charlie xx / B: Keck,Jaqueline / Z: Engler,Thomas
............
18
Nina Schneider 
GER / PF Ihringen
251
Sauvignon S  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Schufro / Waikato / B: ZG Schneider,Birgit u.Waldemar / Z: ZG Schneider,Birgit u.Waldemar
............
19
Anita Ehret 
GER / RC Emmendingen
254
Schillings Campino  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Caleon / Le Champion / B: Ehret,Anita / Z: Schilling,Peter
............
20
Jannik Heizmann 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
261
Stacord 4  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Osswald-Vialar,Victoria / Z: Plieth,Heinz
............
21
Kim Marion Altmeyer 
GER / RV Lahr
262
Sternbergs Like Me  
W / Conne / BSchi / 2011 / El Larry II / Diamant / B: Melzer,Roland / Z: Krämer,Peter
............
22
Luisa Wilde 
GER / RC Baden-Baden
267
Unity 10  
S / Thuer / B / 2000 / Lefevre / Adiso 1470 / GER42769 / B: Wilde,Luisa / Z: Hüttig,Franziska
............
23
Mia Sophie Hauß 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
004
Action Attraction  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2007 / Acordelli / Akzent II / B: Hauß,Mia Sophie / Z: Kaiser,Brigitte
............
25
Marcel Schnellbach 
GER / RFV Oberes Bregtal
042
Carentos  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Caretino / Cassini I / B: Schnellbach,Marcel / Z: Feierabend,Karl-Heinz
............
26
Maren Sutter 
GER / RC Achern
046
Carlita H  
S / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Cliff / Monsum / B: Homberger, Tom u. Rebekka, / Z: ZG Homberger, Frieder u. Tom,
............
27
Fabio Nicolosi 
GER / RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
062
Cenando  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cefalo / Rocadero / B: Nicolosi,Fabio / Z: Krützmann,Wilhelm
............
28
Nina Gommermann Dr. 
GER / RSPF Rümmingen
080
Cillian 2  
W / ISH / B / 2012 / Pacino / Lux / B: Gommermann,Dr. Nina / Z: Hester,Patrick jun.
............
29
Mario Schmitt 
GER / RFV Kuppenheim-Bischweier e.V.
087
Clovis S  
S / ZW / Schwb / 2012 / Cheyenne de la Nee / Rhodos / B: Schmitt,Mario / Z: Schmitt,Mario
............
30
Lydia Iselin 
GER / PSC Waidhof e.V.
114
Cristiano 7  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Ciacomo / Landioso / B: Iselin,Christian / Z: Schneider,Lothar
............
31
Paula Bach 
GER / RC Freiburg-Tuniberg
120
Dana 413  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Dancier / Lancier / B: Bach,Elke / Z: Mertens,Reinhold
............
32
Hannah Buhmeier 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Villingen
132
Don Camillo 258  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Don Diamond / Lord / B: Buhmeier,Silke / Z: Lauster,Franz
............
33
Jasmin Kurz 
GER / RFV Oberes Bregtal
136
Dublin 204  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Caspar / Germus R / B: Wagner,Diana / Z: Redmill Stables,
............
35
Julia Stöckel 
GER / RC Achern
086
Cliffisto RH  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Cliff / Levisonn / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: Hönig,Robert
............
36
Vanessa Normann 
GER / RV Lahr
091
Comtessa H  
S / Old / R / 2007 / Corofino II / Landadel / B: Hauer,Elvira / Z: ZG Hauer,Bernhard u.
............
37
Sarah Faller 
GER / RV Schopfheim
140
Epos 27  
W / Württ / BSchi / 2011 / Engadin / Corofino I / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, / Z: Contala,Reinhold
............