Geldpreis gegeben von Dr. Gnadt
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

11 Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.L

Startliste: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:57 Uhr (13.09.2020)
Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Ingeborg Epple
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Ponyausgleich
1
Melina-Shary Mild 
GER / RC Altenheim
129
Diamant de Quincey  
W / PoSF / F / 2013 / Scendix / Sherrif / B: Mild,Melina-Shary
............
---
2
Maxine Riebel 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
248
Renetta Mia  
S / Ita.W / B / 2005 / Quistello / Urbino / 103EV20 / B: Riebel,Bernd
............
3
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
010
Alice 412  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / President / Domino de Moyon / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Walz,Heinz
............
4
Alina-Christine Raabe 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
280
Cowboy 39  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Corrado II / 104ZW14 / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH, / Z: Jacobs,Behrend
............
5
Heike Wagner 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
263
Tamira T.B.  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Grundyman xx / B: Binder,Theo / Z: Mutz,Horst
............
6
Tanja Dietrich 
GER / RV Enzklösterle
286
Well Done R.E.  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Niagara / Mytens xx / B: Dietrich,Tanja / Z: Eeden u.Richartz,
............
7
Maurice Bappert 
GER / RV Lahr
005
Adet  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Armand xx / Lordship / B: Bappert,Noel / Z: Eichert,Nikolaus
............
8
Maren Sutter 
GER / RC Achern
016
Aros 8  
H / Holst / 2008 / Acodetto I / Fleming / B: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr, / Z: Burmeister,Ute
............
9
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
047
Carlotta 257  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Candiro / Calido I / B: Stall Bayha, / Z: Schwanitz,Rolf
............
10
Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
050
Cash a Smile W  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Cassini II / B: Weh,Walter / Z: Walter,Martin
............
11
Kira Theresia Eisele 
GER / RV Lahr
154
Franco's Boy Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Franco / Cordano Z / 103QN33 / B: Eisele,Kira Theresia
............
12
Lea Füwesi 
GER / RC Achern
252
Scarlett MF  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Stalypso / Acordelli / B: Füwesi,Martina / Z: Füwesi,Martina
............
13
Nicole Bühler 
GER / RC Caballus
257
Sisco 89  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Silvio I / B: Bühler,Nicole / Z: Geffken,Juergen
............
14
Sofia Köninger 
GER / RC Achern
271
Venturo 10  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Valentino / Fabriano / B: Balz,Pia-Luisa / Z: Ruhe,Horst
............
15
Hermann Gerken 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
015
Argentina 241  
S / Württ / B / 2009 / Agrostar / Alcatraz / B: Kleis,Uwe / Z: Kleis,Uwe
............
16
Pia Ruf 
GER / RC 99 Freiburg
021
Batida de Coco 55  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Champion Du Lys / Cartani / B: Ruf,Pia / Z: Tebbe,Maik
............
17
Ronja Fischer 
GER / RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
025
Cadillac Jack S  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Cliff / Lux / B: Fischer,Ronja / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
............
18
Laura Klemp 
GER / RV Nürtingen
028
Calina 119  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Canturenter / Canturo / B: Klemp,Laura / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
19
Beatrice Dambacher 
GER / RC Emmendingen
063
Cenobia  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Cellini / Calido I / B: Dambacher,Beatrice / Z: Lutz,Josef
............
20
Sina Schneider 
GER / TSG Gestüt Homberger
095
Concret SP  
W / Old / F / 2011 / Concreto / Contendro I / B: Trick,Anja / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
21
Nadine Braun 
GER / RC Achern
100
Constantin 119  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Caretino / B: sj sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Schoof,Otto Boje
............
22
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
026
Caja 44  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Contendro I / Glueckspilz / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, / Z: Ahrens,Christine
............
23
Alina-Christine Raabe 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
281
GS Perla  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2010 / Cleverboy / Night and Day / B: Müller,Claus / Z: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH/V.Trefzger,
............
24
Lena-Mia Magnus 
GER / RV Lahr
103
Contessa 183  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Pirus Z / 103YV69 / B: Elizabeth,Magnus / Z: Blanke,Ralf
............
25
Milena Schneider 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
284
Cosmo 49  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cesano II / Carolus I / 103KZ64 / B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Knickrehm,Klaus
............
26
Anita Ehret 
GER / RC Emmendingen
171
Hollywood 47  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / / 104RC17 / B: Ehret,Claudia
............
27
Manon Kiok 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
283
Kronenhof´s Quintessa  
S / Old / Schi / 2011 / Quintender / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Kiok,Manon / Z: Meier,A.
............
28
Stefan Tietz 
GER / RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
185
Landgraf's Lyrik  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Limasol / Ramalgo Z / B: Gast,Bastian / Z: Senftleben,Reinhard
............
29
Beatrice Büche 
GER / RV Wiesental-Steinen
187
Lascada 8  
S / Old / Db / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Landadel / B: Familie Müller-Büche, / Z: Petersen,Ina
............
30
Richard Wurth 
GER / RFV Nußbach
188
Lavista  
S / Württ / Db / 2012 / Lordano / Calypso IV / B: Wurth,Richard / Z: ZG Wurth,Richard u.Margit
............
31
Sina Schütze 
GER / RV Lahr
197
Lillet S  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Limbus / Contender / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
............
32
Jara Krieg 
GER / RV Ichenheim
213
Mary Poppins 66  
S / Württ / BSchi / 2008 / Monsum / Exorbitant xx / B: Krieg,Julia / Z: Homberger,Ernst-Frieder
............
33
Heike Wagner 
GER / RFSV Kenzingen
045
Carl der Große 27  
W / Württ / F / 2011 / Centadel / Rapallo / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Bühler,Heidi
............
35
Maurice Bappert 
GER / RV Lahr
081
Cingsland  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crunch / Cassini II / B: Bappert,Maurice / Z: Rupertus,Malte
............
36
Maren Sutter 
GER / RC Achern
194
Liberty 340  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Ludwigs As / Allround / 104SU89 / B: Konopka,Alexander / Z: Schönherr,Jana
............
37
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
146
Farah Diba W  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Casall / B: Kuttler,Anna / Z: Wurst,Harald
............
38
Heike Meisinger 
GER / RFV Ottenheim
069
Champ of Classic W  
W / Württ / F / 2011 / Changing Winds / Conway / B: Gibson-Weh,Yvonne / Z: Walter,Martin
............
39
Kira Theresia Eisele 
GER / RV Lahr
239
Queen Elli S  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Quattro B / Le Champion / B: Schwarz,Thomas / Z: Schwarz,Thomas
............
40
Alina-Christine Raabe 
GER / RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
217
Milenja  
S / DSP / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Cosaro / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
............
41
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
141
Escada 290  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cachas / Quinar / 106TG17 / B: Petersen,Peter Fr. / Z: Petersen,Peter Fr.
............
42
Sophia Vonderstraß 
GER / RC 99 Freiburg
237
Qualico  
H / OS / DbkaS / 2010 / Quality / Corradino / B: Vonderstraß,Sophia / Z: Rabold,Juliane
............