Aufgabe A8

01 Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:01 Uhr (06.09.2020)
Richter:  Brigitta Allmacher
Theo Theelen
Rphael Heiligers
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1, Abt
1
Jasper Söller 
GER / RV Aachen 1949
202
Magic 236  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2007 / Mariso
............
2
Alexandra Klöbbe 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
285
Wellness Pur 2  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Wolkentanz I / Westerland
............
3
Celina Stirnberg 
GER / RV Aachen 1949
233
Rocky 1618  
W / Schi / 2005
............
2. Abt.
4
Anja Eggermann 
GER / Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
240
San Siro 24  
W / Rhld / Db / 2013 / Sandro Hit / Rubin Star N
............
5
Regina Riemenschnitter 
GER / PF St. Georg e.V.
243
Scaramanga 7  
S / Westf / R / 2013 / San Amour I / Rosenkavalier
............
6
Sabrina Sesterhenn 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
265
Sunrise 168  
S / Old / F / 2011 / Sarkozy / Donnerschlag
............
3. Abt.
7
Michelle Broich 
GER / RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
272
Van Westphalia  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Van Vivaldi / Laudabilis
............
8
Michelle Heck 
GER / RV Kesternich
286
Weltsaum  
H / Hafl. / F / 2004 / Weltherr / Afghan II
............
9
Anna-Paulina Bek 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
292
Xesta  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2013
............
4. Abt.
10
Stina-Maren Scheel 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
043
Ceep Cool 2  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Casskeni II / Galan
............
11
Simone Schwob 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
063
Dark Batuo  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Dancier / Rotspon
............
12
Charlotte Krewel 
GER / RV Geilenkirchen 1907
064
Dark Toffee 7  
S / Hann / Db / 2013 / Don Index / Weltmeyer
............
5. Abt.
13
Christiane Buderath 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
094
Dorina C 4  
S / Rhld / B / 2015 / Diathago / Landauer
............
14
Lisa Westenberger 
GER / RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
095
Doris Day 49  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Dante Weltino / Walt Disney II
............
15
Gudrun Offermann-Schulte 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
101
Dupre 4  
W / DR / Df / 2007 / Do it again / Carlson
............
6. Abt.
16
Mendy Müller-Oellers 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
104
El Bandito 10  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Ehrenpreis / Rhythmus Son
............
17
Vera Honne 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
117
Ferry 89  
S / Rhld / Db / 2011 / Filius Bedo / Regazzoni
............
18
Mandy Tepper 
GER / RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
155
Gauguin S  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Apache / Flemmingh
............
7. Abt.
19
Elena Schaffrath 
GER / RFV Heinsberg e. V.
186
Live Dance  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Lorenzio / Allround
............
20
Hannah Schreinemachers 
GER / Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V.
197
Lübeck ST  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Fürst Heinrich
............
21
Emma Blatt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
210
Nobel Naomi  
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Cassini
............
9. Abt,
22
Emma Halfenberg 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
037
Carlo La Cicero  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Candillo / Ars Vivendi
............
23
Sarah Keischgens 
GER / RFV Brand 1954
047
Cim Possible JS  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Candillo / Ars Vivendi
............
24
Alexandra Klöbbe 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
149
Fröhlich 7  
H / Rhld / B / 2010 / Flanagan / Quidam's Rubin
............
10. Abt.
25
Judith Berg 
GER / PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
208
Night-Boom R  
W / DR / F / 1996 / Night-Power / Colorado / NOR40333
............
26
Daniela Beutl 
GER / RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
274
Vanity 26  
S / DR / R / 2009 / Van Heinrich / Nadler I
............
11. Abt.
27
Janna Engel 
GER / RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
023
Berlin's Top Secret  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Top Berlin / Mentos
............
28
Maria Lara Rother 
GER / RSG Haus Breitmaar
040
Casparino S  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Cassini / Valido
............