OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:30 Uhr (12.09.2020)
Richter:  Antje Busch-Petersen
Reinhardt Korthaus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sophie Günther 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
018
Carramello  
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Carry / Corrado II / 102MI90 / B: Rathjen,Hans Peter / Z: Kummutat,Horst
............
2
Kim Meike Schnäckel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
005
Bella Bijou  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cachas / Acord II / B: Puck,Jutta / Z: Puck,Jutta
............
3
Anna Lena Bollkämper 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
057
It's me Finesse  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Ivento / Baldini I / B: Bollkämper,Anna Lena / Z: Otte,Julia
............
4
Jana von Klonczynski 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
062
Lillifee 12  
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lovis Corinth / Cor de la Bryere / B: Vogel,Pia Marie / Z: ZG Oben-Feind,Bettina u.Oben,Jonny
............
5
Theresa Bertram 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
065
Lucy Liu  
S / Old / B / 2000 / Le Grand II / Grandeur / B: Lüders,Katharina / Z: Herz,Agneta
............
6
Ute Goedecke 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
106
Stanley 141  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Stedinger / Wolkenstein II / B: Goedecke,Ute / Z: Hüsing,Asja
............
7
Tanja Radke 
GER / RV Stellau e.V.
003
Angel Feet  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Askari / De Niro / B: Radke,Thomas / Z: Radke,Thomas
............
8
Sarah Marie Pesel 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
011
Cachaca 7  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Sandro / B: Pesel,Silvia / Z: Grube,Friedrich
............
9
Sophia Spaenhoff 
GER / Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
012
Caipi R.  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Carentan / Corrado I / B: Krug,Matthias / Z: Rump,Michael
............
10
Leonie Wilke 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
102
Cajou M  
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Conteur / Carpaccio / B: Wilke,Leonie / Z: Müller,Kerstin
............
11
Sophie-Elisabeth Grube 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
015
Capricona  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2010 / De Chirico / Lerano / B: Fiedler,Steffi / Z: ZG Bauer,
............
12
Maya Laubinger 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
021
Catniss K  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Cesano II / Le Cou Cou / 106OB64 / B: Laubinger,Maya / Z: Konopka,Alexander
............
13
Mette Peterson 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
030
Clever and Sweet Bella  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Carlos DZ / Carry / B: Peterson,Eva / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
14
Anke Wille 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
032
Companera Blanca LR  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Diarado / Lancer II / B: Lahmann-Rönpage,Lydia / Z: Lahmann-Rönpage,Lydia
............
15
Annika Eickeler 
GER / RFV Bargteheide e.V.
037
Da Vinci 217  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / D-Online / Tremezzo xx / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: ZG Rene Weigand u.Julia Adelmann,
............
16
Marcie Yasmin Otto 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
040
Diavalezza R  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Carvallo BB / B: Bubbers,Pierre / Z: Ritscher,Jana
............
17
Antonia Beitz 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
042
Diva Divali S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Coriano / 106PD96 / B: Beitz,Pamela / Z: Strehle,Carsten
............
18
Pia Barkemeyer 
GER / RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst
045
Elva KB  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Carry Gold / Shine On / B: Barkemeyer,Edo / Z: Barkemeyer,Karl
............
19
Antonia Lüdtke 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
047
Estha S  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Connor / Cosimo / B: Grunwald,Jennifer / Z: Stamer,Gerhard
............
20
Dana Beusen 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
051
Fury's Lady G  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Centurion / Latouro / B: Beusen Dana und Jolina, / Z: Grochowski,Svenja
............
21
Sophie Günther 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
002
Almonda  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cambridge / Carpaccio / B: Rathjen,Carola / Z: Gerken,Kai
............
22
Kim Meike Schnäckel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
016
Capriolo 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Carentan / Carolus I / B: Schnäckel,Andrea / Z: Kruse,Rolf
............
23
Lana Meyer-Williams 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
072
Noblessa 6  
S / DR / F / 2006 / Holsteins Offizier / Tamino II / B: Meyer-Williams,Lana / Z: Gerken,Beate
............
24
Annika Voß 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
007
Black Pepper 8  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Hilkens Black Delight / Mambo Moscan / B: Voß-Janowski,Birgit / Z: Harder,Regina
............