OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:55 Uhr (12.09.2020)
Richter:  Reinhardt Korthaus
Frank Weißenberg
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
001
ACDC 6  
S / Pinto / B / 2010 / Southern Star / Admiral / B: Sassermann,Andrea / Z: Sassermann,Andrea
............
2
Fynn Jesse Hess 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
023
Centurano  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Centurion / Lerano / 106TH62 / B: Bauer,Eckard / Z: ZG Bauer,
............
3
Dirk Eggers 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
110
Feine Deern 29  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Casalito / Limmerick / B: Eggers,Dirk / Z: Eggers,Dirk
............
4
Anna Mareike Koll 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
075
Pauline 394  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Contender / Quilot / B: Koll,Kerstin / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Manuelita Sanchez Gomez 
COL / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
109
Shutterfly's Sunshine  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol / B: Köster,Angelika / Z: Budde,Björn
............
6
Anna Denise Backschat 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
013
Calvados Sun 3  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Landgraf I / B: Backschat,Erika / Z: Langhein,Heinz
............
7
Reka Sickelmann 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
014
Cantara 97  
S / DSP / Db / 2007 / Celentano / Prinz Pilot / B: Hess,Len Luis / Z: Hube,Harry
............
8
Friederike Röhr 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
027
CiCi Damir  
W / SWB / B / 2013 / Ci Ci Senjor / Rouletto / B: Röhr,Sabine
............
9
Celine Ramm 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
029
Claus D  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Bachus / B: David,Harm Christoph / Z: David,Hans-Heinrich
............
10
Aenne-Frederike Grube 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
031
Commander Cody 2  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Grube,Aenne-Frederike
............
11
Jacqueline Vogt 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
049
Florali B  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / For Edition I / Calido I / B: Vogt,Jacqueline / Z: Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich
............
12
Heike Idas 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
107
Hermes 143  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Hosco / Caletto I / B: Idas,Heike / Z: Trost,Hans Werner
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
13
Maxin Sassermann 
GER / RV Tangstedt e.V.
020
Cassanjo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassiano / Linaro / B: Schmidt,Andreas / Z: Schramm,Jörg
............
14
Dirk Eggers 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
111
Gilette 19  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Limmerick / B: Eggers,Dirk / Z: Eggers,Dirk
............
15
Fynn Jesse Hess 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
067
Magic Wonder 3  
S / Pony o.R / Db / 2007 / Seifur / Boomerang / 106XL96 / B: Grube,Jessica / Z: Lütteke,Gottfried
............