OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:50 Uhr (13.09.2020)

Richter:  Heino Kracht
Dieter Schniedermeier
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Leni Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
105
Costa 66  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cormint / Cassiano / B: Heitmann,Leni / Z: Callsen,Wilhelm
8.50
2
Luis Dünnebacke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
213
Loreen 158  
S / Württ / Df / 2012 / Lisarazu / Che Guevara / B: Eufinger,Heinz Jr. / Z: Eufinger,Heinz Jr.
8.30
3
Celine Horter 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
151
Fantasia 121  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Casall / Carolus I / B: Hedt,Reimer / Z: Hedt,Reimer
8.00
4
Carina Lüdke 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
173
Hanley 3  
H / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / Contango / B: Lüdke,Carina / Z: de Boer,M.G.
7.90
5
Katharina Glißmann 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
098
Cora Lie  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Landmann / Calando I / B: Glißmann,Katharina / Z: Bromberg,Eckhard
7.80
6
Yasmin Braitmaier 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
159
Frieda Gold K  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Franziskus / De Niro / B: Braitmaier,Yasmin / Z: Kohne,Josef
7.70
6
Harriet Regenstein 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
162
Gerti 17  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Cor de la Bryere / 106QN85 / B: Regenstein,Harriet / Z: Capell,Carl-Hans
7.70
8
Paula Glatter 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
010
Antoinette 90  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cartani / Leandro / 105TB12 / B: Glatter,Paula / Z: Höpermann,Frank
7.60
8
Amaya Stürken 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
294
Diara 28  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Lord Caletto / B: Stürken,Amaya / Z: Winkelmann,Hans-Hermann
7.60
10
Kathinka Pohle 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
307
Carcasonne 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Carolus I / B: Meyer,Klaus / Z: Meyer,Klaus
7.50 (8)
11
Antonia Struve 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
249
San Remo 106  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Rock'n Roll / Libellel xx / B: Struve,Michaela
7.40
12
Lia Maleen Eckhoff 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
119
D'amour 43  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / Sao Paulo / B: Eckhoff,Lia Maleen / Z: de Riese,Julia
7.30
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Nele Köppen 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
123
Damayanti 6  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Darjeeling / Come On / B: Köppen,Christiane / Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph
7.20 (7.8)
14
Sabrina Machinia 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
207
Lazat  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Leovisto / Calazio I / B: Selmani,Andrea / Z: Lauck,Carsten
7.00 (7.5)
14
Leonie Maue 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
269
Vancouver 64  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Champion Du Lys / B: Maue,Leonie / Z: von der Lieth,Henning
7.00
16
Marie Stubbe 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
084
Comic UP  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casalito / Cassini I / B: Stubbe,Marie / Z: Pahl,Uwe
6.90 (7.4)
16
Stephanie Kruse 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
147
Every Dream  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Ephebe For Ever / Quidam de Revel / B: Kruse,Silke / Z: Morosoli,Domenico
6.90 (7.1)
16
Lisa Meier 
GER / RSV Krummesse eV
218
Miss Germany 19  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Germany / Escudo II / 105LM78 / B: Meier,Lisa / Z: Schumacher,Jörn
6.90 (7.4)
19
Carla Linke 
GER / RFV Sülldorf
020
Beauty 579  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Carbano / Alcatraz / B: Linke,Dörthe / Z: Langhein,Christine
6.80
19
Ava Felicitas Schmidt 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
287
Alizee 14  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Giorgio N / Cap Cennedy N / B: Schmidt,Ava-Felicitas / Z: Thoroe,Christian
6.80 (7.3)
21
Anna-Sophie Kosbü 
GER / RuFV Glashütte e.V.
031
Call me Calle 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cayado / Contago / B: Kosbü,Anna-Sophie / Z: Jensen,Albert
6.70 (7.2)
22
Rieke Mohr 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
174
Happy Hetta  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Claudio / Landjunge / B: Mohr,Michael / Z: Petersen,John
6.60 (7.1)
22
Lilly Köneke 
GER / RV Vogelsang/Henstedt-Ulzburg
300
Nani 14  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2010 / / B: Köneke,Lilly
6.60 (7.1)
24
Josephine Tessner 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
118
Cyper's Leona  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2011 / Cyper Space / Lavall I / B: Hoffmann-Tessner,Eva / Z: König,Jan
6.40 (7.2)
25
Ella June Sievers 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
139
Dustin N  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Manitu N / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim / Z: Thoroe,Christian
6.30 (6.8)
26
Judith Klemme 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
245
Rohlsdorfs Glenmorangie  
H / DR / F / 2012 / Golden Rock / Trefoil Lord Nelson / B: Lutteroth,Johanna / Z: Galow,Ingeborg
6.20 (7)
27
Laura Käufer 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
189
It's Dynamite  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2014 / Holst.Dynamit / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Käufer, Lena u.Laura, / Z: Treppner,Iris
6.10 (6.5)
28
Sabrina Machinia 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
180
Hübsche Deern 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Com Air I / B: Gebers,Bärbel / Z: Gebers,Bärbel
5.80 (6.5)
29
Celine Horter 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
049
Casino Royal 43  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Quidam de Revel / B: Hedt,Reimer / Z: Hedt,Reimer
0.00
29
Christoph Schletze 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
248
Sammy de Luxe 15  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Sergeant Pepper I / Sandrit / B: Waldow,Dustin / Z: Agrar GmbH u.Co KG Ducherow,
0.00
29
Vivien Keller 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
203
Lasaro 4  
W / KlDRpf / Schwb / 2009 / Limp Bizkit / / B: Jud-Keller,Angela / Z: Koopmann,Stephanie
0.00
29
Carina Lohmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
215
Lourano  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Lorentin I / Coriander / B: Lohmann,Carina / Z: ZG Sudeck, Hermann u.Ralph,
0.00
Moike Gertz 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
004
Alando 23  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Aljano / Tin Rocco / B: Tüchsen-Pahl,Katrin / Z: Matthiesen,Janina
Ausgeschieden
Anna-Lena Pingel 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
295
Calandia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassini II / Quantum / B: Wagener,Pamela / Z: Bock,Hans
Ausgeschieden
Mark Moeken 
GER / RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook
302
Carrico's Boy  
H / Hann / Hlb / 2013 / Carrico / Embassy I / B: Gummlich,Anja / Z: ZG Eggers GbR,Dirk u.Lars
Ausgeschieden