OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:47 Uhr (11.10.2020)

Richter:  Stefan Plesker
Michael Settertobulte
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Mia Karolin Aden 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
027
Be right M  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Bonifatius / Sunny-Boy / B: Aden,Dr. Dagmar / Z: Meyer,Christine
7.50
2
Leonie Reuse 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
234
Kaisers Karlchen  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Kaiser Franz / Comet / B: Pavel,Esther / Z: Pavel,Esther
7.30
3
Katharina Seifert 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
359
Victory's Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2007 / Veivel R / Darino / B: Seifert,Katharina / Z: Holländer,Joachim
6.90
3
Rebecca Binnie-Pott 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
310
Sa Calobra 3  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Stanford / Flovino / B: BG Binnie-Pott u.Pott, / Z: Frücht,Norbert
6.90
5
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
350
Tapanahony  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Baroncelli / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
6.70
6
Lena Wiegers 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
308
Royce Ruuby  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Rotspon / Akut / B: Wiegers,Ilona / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
6.60
7
Annika Thiel-Schlieper 
GER / MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.
185
Fräulein Smilla 24  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2006 / Ffynnon / Ibn Mohafez ox / B: Thiel,Carina / Z: Gestüt Modexer Hof,
6.50
7
Karen Köller 
GER / RFV Steinheim e.V.
295
Rève d'amour  
S / Old / F / 2013 / Rheinklang / Bon Bonaparte / B: BG Binnie-Pott u.Pott, / Z: Sandbrink-Klaproth,Jannien
6.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Martina Pabst 
GER / LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V.
312
Salinero 23  
H / Hann / R / 2007 / Sandro Hit / Rubinstein I / B: Pabst,Martina / Z: Obermeyer,Andre
6.40
10
Fabienne Lorraine 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
272
Nordkerl's Herby  
W / EHafl / F / 2009 / Nordkerl / Satan / B: Lorraine,Fabienne / Z: Nonn,Michaela
6.30
11
Jaqueline Feesche 
GER / RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha
096
Delicious Dancer 2  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Donnerwetter / B: Feesche,Jaqueline / Z: Weidner,Bianca
6.20
12
Erika Rinse-Schaper 
SWE / RV Hardenberg e. V.
097
Dephina  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Dauphin / Shamrock / B: Rinse-Schaper,Erika / Z: Graf von Hardenberg,Carl
6.00
13
Sophia Gerlach 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
049
Calida del sol J  
S / DR / F / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Top Nonstop / B: Gerlach,Martina / Z: Junk,Nicole
5.80
13
Maike Gnauert 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
374
Davignon´s Lottchen  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Davignon I / Lord Sinclair II / B: Gnauert,Maike / Z: Muth, Lydia u.Hans Joachim,
5.80
15
Marc Andre Faupel 
GER / PSG Wittgenstein e. V.
170
Finn 95  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Fuerto / Florestan I / B: Faupel,Marc Andre / Z: Neitemeier,Franz
5.70
15
Ann-Kathrin Holzhauer 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
191
Fürst Hugo  
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Runaway Groom xx / B: Mastaliers,Andrea / Z: Anne,Berthold
5.70
15
Paulina Beutler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
220
HET Dragon Heart  
W / DR / Is / 2005 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Night-Star I / B: Beutler,René / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
5.70
18
Kim Viola Stöbener 
GER / RFV Kaufunger Wald
370
Debby Cool S  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Daddy Cool / Argentinus / B: Stöbener,Anja / Z: Stöbener,Anja
5.60
19
Nadine Höhn 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
293
Remember me 58  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Ruiz Soler / Davignon I / B: Höhn,Nadine / Z: Eppinger,Andre
5.50
20
Jule Marie Dittmar 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
315
Samson GK  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Serano Gold / Rubinstein I / B: Westhoff-Dittmar,Daniela / Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling,
5.00