OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:47 Uhr (11.10.2020)
Richter:  Alannah Seitz-Kehl
Stefan Plesker
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Leonie Reuse 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
234
Kaisers Karlchen  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Kaiser Franz / Comet / B: Pavel,Esther / Z: Pavel,Esther
............
3
Alessia Meier 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
245
Le Petit Primeur 2  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Le Primeur / Raphael / B: Meier,Alessia / Z: Sinning,Ralf
............
4
Fabienne Lorraine 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
272
Nordkerl's Herby  
W / EHafl / F / 2009 / Nordkerl / Satan / B: Lorraine,Fabienne / Z: Nonn,Michaela
............
6
Nadine Höhn 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
293
Remember me 58  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Ruiz Soler / Davignon I / B: Höhn,Nadine / Z: Eppinger,Andre
............
7
Lena Wiegers 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
308
Royce Ruuby  
S / Hann / R / 2010 / Rotspon / Akut / B: Wiegers,Ilona / Z: ZG Königs, Eberhard u.Bartholomäus,
............
8
Jule Marie Dittmar 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
315
Samson GK  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Serano Gold / Rubinstein I / B: Westhoff-Dittmar,Daniela / Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling,
............
9
Paulina Beutler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
345
Sunshine 631  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Natango / Kooihuster Wessel / B: Beutler,René / Z: Munke,Nicole
............
10
Saskia Jäger 
GER / RFV Schlangen e.V.
350
Tapanahony  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Tomahawk / Baroncelli / B: Jäger,Dirk / Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm
............
11
Katharina Seifert 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
359
Victory's Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2007 / Veivel R / Darino / B: Seifert,Katharina / Z: Holländer,Joachim
............
12
Sophia Gerlach 
GER / RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
049
Calida del sol J  
S / DR / F / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Top Nonstop / B: Gerlach,Martina / Z: Junk,Nicole
............
13
Marie Christine Marg 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
065
Cliff 49  
W / OS / F / 2003 / Concetto / Raphael / B: Fischer,Celina / Z: Oltmann-Janßen,Daniela
............
14
Theresa Kisselbach 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
081
Danos Sergeant  
W / ISH / RSche / 2009 / Dano / The Carnival / 104RE49 / B: Appe,Florian / Z: Sheehy,Andy
............
15
Maike Gnauert 
GER / RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
374
Davignon´s Lottchen  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Davignon I / Lord Sinclair II / B: Gnauert,Maike / Z: Muth, Lydia u.Hans Joachim,
............
16
Jaqueline Feesche 
GER / RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha
096
Delicious Dancer 2  
H / DR / F / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Donnerwetter / B: Feesche,Jaqueline / Z: Weidner,Bianca
............
17
Erika Rinse-Schaper 
SWE / RV Hardenberg e. V.
097
Dephina  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Dauphin / Shamrock / B: Rinse-Schaper,Erika / Z: Graf von Hardenberg,Carl
............
18
Annika Thiel-Schlieper 
GER / MTSV Helmarshausen Reitabt.
185
Fräulein Smilla 24  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2006 / Ffynnon / Ibn Mohafez ox / B: Thiel,Carina / Z: Gestüt Modexer Hof,
............
19
Nathalie Brüssler 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
186
Fräulein Woopy  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Fürst Rousseau / Rotspon / B: Gabriel,Tanja / Z: Wucherpfennig,Helmut
............
20
Ann-Kathrin Holzhauer 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
191
Fürst Hugo  
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Runaway Groom xx / B: Mastaliers,Andrea / Z: Anne,Berthold
............