OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:40 Uhr (01.11.2020)
Richter:  Frank Diener
Kathrin Müller
Sybille Bubenik
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Charlotte von Kornatzki 
GER / RV Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
149
Zippo 24  
W / DR / 2007 / Top Zento / Golden Game Boy / B: von Kornatzki,Jan / Z: Schulze Efting,Georg
............
(2)
Paulina Beutler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
081
HET Dragon Heart  
W / DR / Is / 2005 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Night-Star I / B: Beutler,René / Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
............
(3)
Lara Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
116
Red Bull 14  
W / Hann / Schwb / 1998 / Ravallo / Gotland / B: Rabes,Lutz / Z: Koch,Manfred
............
(4)
Susann Steinecke 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
005
Amanda 287  
S / DSP / Df / 2010 / Fidergold / Dark Dream / B: Lummel,Ina / Z: Bürger,André
............
5
Jana Auspurg-Lehmann 
GER / RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
012
Canso H  
W / DSP / F / 2011 / Casdorff / Acorus / B: Auspurg-Lehmann,Jana / Z: Hofmann,Thomas
............
6
Julia Rudert 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
023
Cleora 2  
S / DSP / B / 2007 / Chello II / Galib Ben Afas ox / B: Rudert,Julia / Z: Dietrich,Norman
............
(7)
Michelle Wust 
GER / Pferdefreunde Gut Göritz e. V.
028
Daisy May 2  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Fidertanz / Piccolo xx / B: Wust,Sven / Z: Kirsten,Dr. Jana
............
(8)
Merle Grosch 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V.
044
Devidson of Harlay  
H / DR / B / 2011 / FS Daddy Cool / Picadilly(=Bucklesham Hudwr Du / B: Seifert,Lisa / Z: Seifert,Lisa
............
(9)
Nora Sophia Akbar 
GER / RV Rosencarree e.V.
052
Donna Maria 14  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Dancier / Florestan I / B: Akbar,Nora Sophia / Z: ZG Arnold Winter u.Silke Pelzer,
............
10
Michael Scheitzbach 
GER / RFV Freiberg e. V.
070
Floria Tosca 5  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Sandro Hit / B: Scheitzbach,Michael / Z: Stukenborg,Andreas
............
11
Ramona Spengler-Kulke 
GER / PSG Pony Power e.V.
076
Germany 48  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Gaspari II / Campari M / B: Spengler-Kulke,Ramona / Z: Stier,Dieter
............
(12)
Stella Baranowski 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
078
Goldkind 15  
W / DR / Db / 2013 / Golden Dream R / Dornik Boy / 106YS73 / B: Baranowski,Uwe / Z: Thielk,Martin
............
(13)
Linda Buchheister 
GER / SV Eintr. Grabow e.V.
079
Halifax 102  
W / Old / Df / 2011 / Hochadel / Wolkentanz I / B: Sprung,Ralf Otto / Z: Herrmann,Ellen
............
(14)
Rebecca Westphal 
GER / RFV Gestüt Lerchenhof Schönebeck e.
110
Queen Viktoria  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Quaterback / Dionysos / B: Richter,Cornelia / Z: Brune,Andreas
............
15
Doreen Geidel 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Leipzig e. V.
135
Sobito 2  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Sir Donnerhall II / Gajus / B: Busch,Katrin / Z: Hagemann,Jens
............
16
Charlotte von Kornatzki 
GER / RV Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
033
Dark Duke  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Duke Ellington / Maurice / B: von Kornatzki,Jan / Z: Kleindienst,Dr. Susanna
............
(17)
Paulina Beutler 
GER / SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e. V.
140
Sunshine 631  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Natango / Kooihuster Wessel / B: Beutler,René / Z: Munke,Nicole
............
(18)
Lara Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
139
Sternbergs Easter Monday  
H / Conne / Schi / 2014 / Skousboe Morning Rock / Monaghanstown Fred / B: Gese,Brit / Z: Krämer,Peter u.Alexandra
............