Autohaus Gebr. Müller - Tessin

02 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A - DA 3/1

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:21 Uhr (10.10.2020)
Richter:  Dorthe Fischer
Gabriele Sellmann
Anne Hartig
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Helen Wempe 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
072
Frosty-The Snowman  
H / Old / Schi / 2015 / Fürst Wilhelm / Don Gregory / B: Wempe,Andreas / Z: Wempe,Andreas
............
2
Patrick Brüning 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
150
Fio Flavour  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / Flavis / Jazz Rubin / B: Schlerka,Julia / Z: Beeck,Claudia
............
3
Emma-Lotta Groß 
GER / RSV Zierow e.V.
086
Little Miss London  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Londontime / Weltmeyer / B: Groß,Emma-Lotta / Z: Frahm,Wilfried
............
4
Laura Martens 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
088
Madame Skyfall  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Bon Coeur / Fidertanz / B: Martens,Laura / Z: Martens,Laura
............
5
Frieda Zopff 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
101
Palou SGN  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Paul SG / Brillant / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
............
6
Freya Schaepe 
GER / PSV Mühle Altkalen e. V.
103
Peppina S  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Sergeant Pepper I / Scampolo / B: Steinborn,Frank / Z: Steinborn,Frank
............
7
Susanne Voß 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
123
Senzai  
W / Old / R / 2015 / Sezuan / Sandro Hit / B: Manski,Andreas / Z: Manski,Andreas
............
8
Ann-Christin Mehl 
GER / RFV Zingst e.V.
126
Silence 42  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Sir Donnerhall I / Fidermark / B: Mehl,Ann-Christin / Z: Bathke,Katrin
............
9
Hannah Gebauer 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
001
Avajo  
W / DR / Is / 2015 / A Gorgeous / Navajo / B: Gebauer,Hannah / Z: Rabensteiner,Klaus
............
10
Ivonne Kleinfeld 
GER / RV Reitstall Klein Warin e. V.
020
Calinera S  
S / Old / B / 2016 / Radisson / Floriscount / B: Kleinfeld,Frank / Z: Steinhorst,Heinrich
............
11
Sophia Range 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
027
Coldplay 52  
H / DR / F / 2016 / Cosmopolitan D / Maestro / B: Illner, Siegfried u.Jutta, / Z: Lange,Hartmut
............
12
Teresa Leiteritz Dr. 
GER / RFV Wulkow e.V.
031
Daccordo  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Danone I / Tuareg / B: Leiteritz,Lutz / Z: Hammann,Manfred
............
13
Almut Scheler 
GER / RV Reitstall Klein Warin e. V.
043
Deepika  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / Dance on Top / B: Scheler,Almut / Z: Scheler,Almut
............
14
Nele Bohländer 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
050
Djaluna J  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Djalisco J / Classic Dancer I / B: Bohländer,Nele / Z: ZG Johanshon, Vera u.Ralf,
............
15
Anja Kasdorf 
GER / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
076
Fürstenspitze K  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Fürstenball / Marlesko xx / B: Kasdorf,Holger / Z: Kasdorf,Holger
............
16
Helen Wempe 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
004
Bambina Pirata SL  
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Belantis I / Quaterback / B: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,Betrieb vo / Z: Reitanlage Wietstock GbR,Betrieb vo
............
17
Patrick Brüning 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
110
Refresher V  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Rocco Granata / Concetto / B: Vollmers,Peter / Z: Vollmers,Peter
............