OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:08 Uhr (28.10.2020)

Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Werner Tapken
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Nicole Finke 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
934
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / B: Finke,Nicole / Z: Schulte,Dieter
0.00 48.61
24.00 EUR
2
Miriam Benzien 
GER / RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
722
Latino 311  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Quattro B / 105BJ81 / B: Meyer,Werner / Z: Meyer,Werner
0.00 52.79
20.00 EUR
3
Louie Cunningham 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1081
Etoile 85  
H / KWPN / DB / 2009 / Vancouver / Vigo D'Arsouilles / 104QC27 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: de Vetter,A.I.
0.00 54.36
17.00 EUR
4
Dana Teepe 
GER / Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaf
1003
Unique 121  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chico's Boy / B: Teepe,Dana / Z: I&B LTD, Dr.Giorgio Lagana,
0.00 57.35
15.00 EUR
5
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
826
Nababs Girl CB  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Nabab de Reve / Lordanos / B: Brüning,Christian / Z: Brüning,Christian
0.00 58.64
14.00 EUR
6
Devon Auerbach 
USA / RG Klein Roscharden
1061
0.00 59.52
10.00 EUR
7
Egbert Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
613
Gipsi 37  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Goldfever I / Ramiro / B: Ostermann,Henrike / Z: Kok,Georg
0.00 59.83
10.00 EUR
8
Daisuke Fukushima 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1082
Candro PS  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Sandro Boy / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 60.19
9
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
866
Qualité  
H / Lux.W / F / 2014 / Quidam de Revel / Charles de Gaulle (Felton du M / B: Rieke,Thomas / Z: Bernolin,Arnaud
0.00 61.63
= 110.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Anika Betcke 
GER / RV Minden/Weser e.V.
437
Corral Giant  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 52.37
24.00 EUR
2
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
171
Cascada H  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Christiano / Pinocchio / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Hermann,Reinhard
0.00 53.61
20.00 EUR
3
Lisa Borgmann 
GER / RUFV Ankum
580
Finalist 21  
W / DSP / R / 2013 / Furejev / Balou du Rouet / B: Borgmann,Lisa / Z: ZG Unger, Harald u.Michael GbR,
0.00 55.32
17.00 EUR
4
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1055
Ziggy Stardust 4  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / unbekannt / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
0.00 58.43
15.00 EUR
5
Maik Balgenort 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
305
Christiana F  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Christiano / Feiner Graf / B: Brandes,Christian / Z: Fuest,Matthias
0.00 58.73
14.00 EUR
6
Karla Scholz 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
122
Canberra 48  
S / Rhld / F / 2009 / Chris Grandios / Drossan / 104QR13 / B: Bukweg Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
0.00 59.69
10.00 EUR
7
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
225
Chacco Grande PS  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 60.07
10.00 EUR
8
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
650
iCloud  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Inliner / Dinard L / B: de Boer,Stephi / Z: Czylwick,Martina
0.00 60.67
9
Nora Winter 
FIN / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
017
Alf 316  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Askari / Chico's Boy / 104RH16 / B: Winter,Nora / Z: Richter,Christine
0.00 62.43
= 110.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Nora Winter 
FIN / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
572
Fatima 420  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / 106GG00 / B: Whitaker,Michael / Z: Whitaker,Michael
0.00 62.50
20
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
263
Chardonnay 111  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta / Z: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 62.75
21
Vivien Varga 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
420
Cordessio  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cordess (Billy Clinton A) / Polydor / B: Ottmann,Willi / Z: Ottmann,Willi
0.00 63.46
22
Fouaad Mirza 
IND / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
473
D Silver Diva  
S / ISH / B / 2007 / 104QU99 / B: International Horseagency GmbH,
0.00 64.96
23
Daniela Haase 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
032
Araconti T  
W / Württ / B / 2012 / Aracento / Contender / 106DA89 / B: Haase,Friedhelm / Z: Thanner,Peter
1.00 65.04
24
Henrik Karlsson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
547
Eliza G  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Indorado / Nimmerdor / 104OE06 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Stoeterij Gaesbeek V.O.F.,
1.00 65.87
25
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1037
Vivianne Blue PS 2  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 67.32
26
Egbert Ostermann 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
439
Cortinox  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Cornettino Ask / Contendro I / B: Ostermann,Henrike / Z: ZG Kurre, Ines u.Heinrich,
1.00 67.50
27
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
024
Amica 131  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Arko / Rockwell / B: Brüning,Christian / Z: Brüning,Christian
4.00 50.63
28
Steffen Rullmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
065
Bengtsson  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Silbersee / B: Hünefeld,Cosima / Z: Hünefeld,Cosima
4.00 52.33
29
Saskia Schmitz 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
726
Leandro 194  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Charming Boy / 105ZV18 / B: Döller,Arnold / Z: Döller,Arnold
4.00 52.75
30
Jasmin Löffler 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
702
La Peppa  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Light On / Piquet / 106RY50 / B: Löffler,Jasmin / Z: Kitte,Gerhard
4.00 56.78
31
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
542
Egine de Sully  
S / SF / F / 2014 / Old Chap Tame / Le Tot de Semilly / 106JR66 / B: BG Engemann u.de Boer,
4.00 56.90
32
Philip Mucker 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V.
837
Obora's Louisa  
S / OS / Db / 2007 / Sir Shutterfly / Lesanto / B: Puppe,Helga / Z: Gestuet Obora,
4.00 57.61
33
Franziska Rinne 
GER / Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
043
Balotelli 9  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Boritas / Coronado / B: Rinne,Franziska / Z: Detlefs,Jessika
4.00 58.19
34
Maria Winkelmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
606
Gerona 106  
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Gingerino / Araconit / B: Winkelmann,Carola / Z: Bruns,Ulrich
4.00 58.55
35
Marlen Weber 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
948
Soleil 51  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Sir Shutterfly / Cheenook / 106XS39 / B: Weber,Marlen / Z: Oskamp,Christian
4.00 59.55
36
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
348
Codroipo  
H / Tsch.W. / B / 2009 / Canturo / Carpaccio / 104UC38 / B: Stanek,Vaclav
4.00 60.63
37
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
552
Elssa 3  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Corrado I / B: Jessen,Ute / Z: Jessen,Ute
4.00 61.46
38
Aline Schwarberg 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
148
Caris 7  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Landadel / B: Schwarberg,Aline / Z: Wagner,Hugo
4.00 62.22
39
Okko Pöllänen 
FIN / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
069
Birkenhofs Checker  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Calido I / Cheenook / 105XZ15 / B: Alanko-Pöllänen,Sirpa / Z: Donner,Sabine
4.00 62.29
40
Nadine Manara 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
561
Escape 37  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Carolus II / Emilion / 105AR03 / B: Wenz,Holger
4.00 62.88
41
Jasmin Löffler 
GER / RFV Brake e.V.
357
Come on Honey  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Conceicao / Holland's Golden Boy (Denmark' / 105XQ07 / B: Pieper,Diethelm / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
4.00 64.11
42
Mouhamad Jabri 
SYR / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
1076
Chuchuwa  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Captain Cooper / Dinard L / B: SK Sportpferde, / Z: Schulze-Thier,Dr. Norbert
4.00 64.67
43
Daniela Haase 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1009
Valentin 130  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Valentino / Stakkato / 105TS34 / B: Haase,Daniela / Z: Meyer-Nordhorn,Carsten
5.00 65.14
44
Dajana Djuric 
AUT / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
462
Crumble Monster  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crumble / Newton / 106ZO78 / B: Beckmann,Annette / Z: Hollm,Klaus-Hermann
5.00 65.32
45
Marie Brisson 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
404
Contesso 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Embassy I / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Steuber,Ute
5.00 65.38
46
Fynn Bußmann 
GER / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
585
Flügel 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Numero Uno / B: Reimer,Dorina / Z: Knops,H.J.M.
5.00 66.33
47
Mouhamad Jabri 
SYR / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
173
Casconos  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casquetto / Coriander / B: Shgure Alhayk,Mohamad Adel / Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz
5.00 67.70
48
Marco Hanke 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
192
Castina 6  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Castino / Converter / B: Hanke,Marco / Z: Hammink,Gert
5.00 68.45
49
Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
278
Chatolinue PS  
W / OS / Db / 2013 / Chacco Lover / Stakkatol / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.00 70.51
50
Philip Mucker 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V.
876
Queen's Adel  
S / Hann / Df / 2010 / Quaid I / Alabaster / B: Adelhorn,Melanie / Z: Adelhorn,Melanie
8.00 60.35
51
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
632
Heddick  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Baltic VDL / Oklund / B: Esser-Carius,Lars Christian / Z: Burgers,F.C.M.
10.00 72.79
52
Sara Abd El Aal 
GER / RFV Fürstenwald e.V.
908
Quo vadis 53  
H / Hann / F / 2011 / Quaid I / Stalypso / 106TC22 / B: Abd El Aal,Sara / Z: Böth,Heinrich
12.00 61.10
53
Magdalena Floßmann 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
854
Piana 40  
S / OS / BwSch / 2012 / Perigueux As / Calido I / B: Menke,Angelika / Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
17.00 82.00
54
Elisa-Sophie Leetz 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
012
Adara 2  
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Coriano / Alboretto / 105BQ11 / B: Faidi,Anette / Z: Abraham,Torsten
25.00 98.98
55
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
035
Arlette H  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Arpeggio / Florestan I / B: Holle,Hartfried / Z: Holle,Wilhelm
29.00 115.37