OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 68 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:05 Uhr (28.10.2020)

Richter:  Heiner Messing
Werner Tapken
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
480
Dakota 404  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Carolus II / Padinus / 104LJ70 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Greeve,M.J.
0.00 48.70
55.00 EUR
2
Paul Bergen 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
983
Sundance 87  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet / 105RY80 / B: Bergen,Paul / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
0.00 51.49
45.00 EUR
3
Nora Winter 
FIN / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
496
Dermalogica Pure Power  
S / ESTSpH / Db / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Haydn / 104AF62 / B: TMI OP-Horses,
0.00 51.55
40.00 EUR
4
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
993
Thunder Bullet  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Bin Mohammed al Saud,Prince Torki / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 53.55
34.00 EUR
5
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RFV Greven e.V.
1043
Whysol Cassia Pleasure  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cardento / For Pleasure / 105TU44 / B: C & W Show Jumpers GmbH, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
0.00 54.49
28.00 EUR
6
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
447
Coupe d'Or  
H / OS / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / 104GH27 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: ZG Auffarth, Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel,
0.00 55.02
25.00 EUR
7
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
864
Qlimbim  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Quadam / Espri / 105UY02 / B: Thies,Alexander / Z: Wegener,Werner
0.00 55.39
23.00 EUR
8
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
312
Cindy 1020  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos / 104PS22 / B: Beckmann,Johanna / Z: Jensen,Martin
0.00 55.53
23.00 EUR
9
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
957
Stakkasblue  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 56.79
23.00 EUR
10
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
051
Baloutaire PS  
H / OS / Db / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / 105ZB82 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 57.58
11
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
968
Starissa  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin / 106PR51 / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
0.00 58.05
12
Adolfo Pacheco 
ARG / RUFV Schwagstorf
604
Gaudi 39  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Faschingsprinz / 105VZ41 / B: Hofschröer,Ernst / Z: Engels,A.M.
0.00 58.11
= 296.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
DEN / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
530
Doodle W  
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Landor S / 106VM46 / B: Wulfers,Katharina / Z: Wulfers,Katharina
0.00 50.77
55.00 EUR
2
Sandra Wilharm 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
463
Crush Boy 3  
W / OS / R / 2012 / Cardento / Landadel / B: Wilharm,Sandra / Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef
0.00 51.53
45.00 EUR
3
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
967
Starfly  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Starpower / Sioux de Baugy / 106WL48 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Aldenbergh,
0.00 52.78
40.00 EUR
4
Daisuke Fukushima 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
390
Conlegreto  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Allegreto / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 54.05
34.00 EUR
5
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1080
Cula Lou V  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / 104QM08 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
0.00 54.59
28.00 EUR
6
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
163
Casa Nova 5  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Couleur Rouge / Cornet's Stern / B: Lange,Martin / Z: Lange,Martin
0.00 55.13
25.00 EUR
7
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1077
Calcento  
W / OS / SCHI / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Cento / 105PW62 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 55.47
23.00 EUR
8
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
277
Chatauer PS  
W / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Centauer Z / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
0.00 55.57
23.00 EUR
9
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
577
Filou's Lady  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Filou de Muze / Sandro Boy / 106YM18 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 57.21
23.00 EUR
10
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
445
Cote de Pablo  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco's Son I / Argentinus / 106HZ91 / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard
0.00 57.65
11
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
359
Commarron Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Cassaro / 105ZI15 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Beauty Bvba,
0.00 58.08
= 296.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
24
Andre Wesseler 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
108
Callisto Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2006 / Carthino Z / Le Mexico (ex: Etna) / 103JI97 / B: Huning,Walter / Z: Morsink-De Lutte,
0.00 58.30
25
Melissa Thiel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
392
Conmissi  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Montano / 102ZG30 / B: von Estorff,Petra / Z: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena
0.00 58.47
26
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
247
Chacoulord PS  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 58.71
27
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
432
Cornwell 8  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado I / Quidam de Revel / 105GY88 / B: Boos,Christiane / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
0.00 60.96
28
Charlotte Höing 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
619
Graduate HBC  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Cantos / Sandro Boy / 106SB23 / B: Hummel,Thomas / Z: H.B.C.Stal BV,
4.00 51.58
29
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
467
Cuddel N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 105CW13 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
4.00 52.40
30
Joana Ossenberg-Engels 
GER / RV Altena e.V.
612
Giovanni 192  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Praktiker / 105IB55 / B: Ossenberg-Engels,Joana / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
4.00 52.70
31
Heike Jahncke 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
741
Lillemor S  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
4.00 53.94
32
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
617
Glosokka  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Farfelu de Muze / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 106AN06 / B: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents, / Z: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents,
4.00 54.38
33
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
575
Fifty Special  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fairbanks / Waldstar xx / 105ZP64 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Eckhoff,Hein
4.00 54.40
34
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
883
Quick Step 82  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Ciacomo / 104AL63 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Bartjen,August
4.00 54.92
35
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
661
Jetset 111  
S / BWP / Df / 2009 / Chopin van Het Moleneind / Furioso (Purioso) / 104IL74 / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / Z: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV,
4.00 55.05
36
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
382
Condalou  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Balou du Rouet / 105MM06 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 55.35
37
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
599
Galandra 4  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Emilion / 106NB09 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Kroes,J
4.00 55.96
38
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
640
Hidalgo 193  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Burggraaf / 106GE23 / B: Wilkens,Reiner / Z: Bolludt-Wohler,E.C.
4.00 56.01
38
Karin Mäcken 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
351
Cola Corn  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cador / Carolus I / 105NI18 / B: Mäcken,Karin u.Wolfgang / Z: Sosath,Gerd
4.00 56.01
40
Daisuke Fukushima 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1085
Chanyon  
W / OS / DF / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Grand Canyon / 104SJ54 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 56.34
41
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RFV Greven e.V.
013
Afrah 4  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Coriano / Lord Inci Pit / 104NH51 / B: Krautwald,Edeltraud / Z: Krautwald,Winfried
4.00 56.59
42
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1078
Chaccowito PS  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Lawito / 106XQ71 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 56.71
43
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1075
Franz W  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Lados / 105CF60 / B: Fuest,Matthias / Z: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
4.00 56.89
44
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
529
Doo-Wop  
W / SWB / Schi / 2013 / Camaro M / Hip Hop / 106QA73 / B: Familie Summen, / Z: Möllerup Hästavel AB,
4.00 58.41
45
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
738
Liberty Lux  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Lupicor / Dunhill H / 105UO82 / B: Ciesler,Sabine / Z: Ciesler,Dr. Bernd
4.00 59.38
46
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
160
Carter 10  
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Christian / unbekannt / 106PT79 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
4.00 60.30
47
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
486
Dartanion KB  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
4.00 60.90
48
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
583
Flipper Lady  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Stakkato / 106FJ57 / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
8.00 53.83
49
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
917
Sagolda  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Carthago / 104NE16 / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 53.98
50
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
115
Camillo du Perchet  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2013 / Copain du Perchet / Dannyboy / 106KN09 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Saunier,Pierre
8.00 54.48
51
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
037
Athletica 27  
S / Bay / DbSch / 2012 / Los Angeles / Colman / 106TT41 / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja,
8.00 54.69
52
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
754
Loberon  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Converter / 106FX86 / B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Oltmanns,Bernd
8.00 56.52
53
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
833
Number One 26  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Calato / 104CV71 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
8.00 57.58
54
Denise Sulz 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
515
Didi 42  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ehrenwort / 106KJ44 / B: Sulz,Moritz / Z: Sulz,Silke
8.00 57.86
55
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
DEN / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1068
Pandor 46  
H / Ita.W / F / 2012 / Papillon De La Cour / Landor S / B: Azienda Agricola Galanthus di Caste
8.00 58.67
56
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
418
Corbetto PS  
H / OS / F / 2013 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 58.95
57
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
729
Leighton 4  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo / 106PT19 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
8.00 60.87
58
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
564
Estrada 17  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quick Fire / Carthago / 105XK18 / B: Sport a Media s.r.o., / Z: Hennings,Detlef
8.00 60.93
59
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
776
Lynnwood  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / All Pleasur / 106VH27 / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
9.00 68.78
60
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
222
Chaccambio PS  
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / 106VF64 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
12.00 54.38
61
Nils Stridh Svennsson 
SWE
1059
A Kind of Magic  
W / -n.gefunde / 2014
16.00 58.25
62
Katja Galander 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1062
Hulapalu 6  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Castino / Quintender / 106TH12 / B: Galander,Katja / Z: Dieckhaus,Josef
19.00 76.36
63
Lisa Joachimmeyer 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
836
Obora's Amber  
S / ESTSpH / B / 2010 / Arko / Alexander der Grosse / 105EY69 / B: Trentmann,Sven / Z: Gestuet Obora,
20.00 52.84
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
342
Coco Chanel KB  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Champion Du Lys / Rebel Z III / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
Aufgegeben
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
334
Clooney Blue  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassini I / Caretino / B: Gahmann,Anke / Z: Gattermann,Kai
Aufgegeben
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
709
Lamaze 3  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Corrado I / 105NP92 / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / Z: Jürgens,Joachim
Ausgeschieden
Emilia Löser 
GER / RFV Niederneisen e.V.
1001
Una Cella  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Uccello / Lordanos / 106CH67 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan / Z: Martens,Christina
Aufgegeben
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1089
Diarco Blue  
W / OS / SCHWB / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105GU02 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben