OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L 4-7j.

Startliste: 48 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:35 Uhr (27.10.2020)
Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Werner Tapken
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Zoe Osterhoff 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1073
Chaccofly  
W / 2013
............
2
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
088
Cadie PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
650
iCloud  
S / Hann / Df / 2013 / Inliner / Dinard L / B: de Boer,Stephi / Z: Czylwick,Martina
............
4
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
322
Claron's Royal  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Aljano / B: Peter,Astrid / Z: Darkow,Gudrun
............
5
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
706
Lady Pilar  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Pezi / Alvarez / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
............
6
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
778
Macciato 4  
W / Z.Rpf / BkaSc / 2015 / Mr. Blue / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Holtgers,Ansgar / Z: Holtgers,Ansgar
............
7
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
235
Chaccora's Stakko PS  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Conthargos / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
781
Maria Mantha  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Sao Paulo / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
............
9
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
052
Balstakko  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Stakkato / 106XH77 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
10
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
206
Celancio PS  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Centadel / Lancer III / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
438
Cortilou PS  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
309
Cincetta PS  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / C-Ingmar / Nintender / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
193
Cat Ballou 23  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
14
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
859
Porquito T  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Perigueux / Drosselklang II / 106YU76 / B: BG Böckmann Pferde GmbH u. Lill, / Z: Tieben,Hermann
............
15
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
219
Cerruti von Worrenberg  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Comme il faut / Achill-Libero H / 106OJ16 / B: BG Cerruti, / Z: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
............
16
Anda Zvirgzdina 
LAT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
227
Chacco's Clou PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Chacco-Blue / Carthago / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
17
Devon Auerbach 
USA / RG Klein Roscharden
020
All you need is Love PS  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Action-Breaker / Conthargos / 107AB35 / B: Auerbach,Devon / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Paul Bergen 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
283
Che Guevara 46  
W / OS / DbkaS / 2016 / Chaman / Calido I / B: Bergen,Maren / Z: Bergen,Maren
............
20
Joshua Madgwick 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
341
Cocarexa PS  
S / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Contendros / Cartogran / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
21
Adolfo Pacheco 
ARG / RUFV Schwagstorf
932
Shirley Tempel B  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkato / Diarado / B: Hofschröer-Teelen,Ans / Z: Broxtermann,Franz-Josef
............
22
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
210
Celina 227  
S / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Coupie / Celano / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
23
Stephi de Boer 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
906
Quiwi's Dream B  
S / Rhld / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Contefino / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
............
24
Marie Brisson 
FRA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
404
Contesso 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Embassy I / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Steuber,Ute
............
25
Zoe Osterhoff 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1074
Carma f.Damgaard  
W / 2015
............
27
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
478
Dakato 22  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Willem Klausing GbR,
............
28
Dietmar Holle 
GER / RV Destel e.V.
624
Griseldis 51  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Grey Top / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Holle,Dietmar / Z: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
............
29
Mouhamad Jabri 
SYR / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
745
Litessa 3  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Lord Siclau / Pessoa VDL / B: Jabri,Mouhamad / Z: Vosshage,Karl
............
30
Okko Pöllänen 
FIN / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
827
Nial  
W / GB / Schi / 2014 / Billy Congo / Hairos / B: Whitaker,Michael
............
31
Arne van Heel 
NED / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
959
Stakkato's Pleasure  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / For Pleasure / B: Holtgers,Michael / Z: Holtgers,Michael
............
32
Kylie Clarkson 
USA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
673
Kandrovaro PS  
H / OS / Db / 2014 / Kannan / Contendros / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Charlotte Buschmann 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
319
Clarcon's Petite  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarcon / Contender / 106YI63 / B: Buschmann,Anette / Z: Dür-Lehner,Bettina
............
34
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
314
Claire 188  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Capistrano / Arpeggio / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
............
35
Carola Wegener 
GER / RV Lembruch e. V.
396
Conrad R 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornado I / Arpeggio / B: Rohlfing,Wilhelm / Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
............
36
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
1063
Jupiler SDO  
H / KWPN / SCHWB / 2014 / Harley VDL / Hold Up Premier / B: Homberg,Marcus / Z: Nazaruk,Danielle
............
37
Gerald Geessink 
NED / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
884
Quicktonnie  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2015 / Quick Star / Castellini / B: Geessink,Gerald / Z: Geessink,Gerald
............
38
Jana Fink 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
337
Cloud Nine 8  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Nekton / B: Schwerdtfeger,Sophie / Z: Paulsen,Hauke
............
39
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
874
Quasi Top  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Graf Top / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
............
40
Patrick Stühlmeyer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
711
Lamour Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Levisto / Nabab de Reve / B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr / Z: Jacobs,Erwin
............
41
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
790
Mescandro PS  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Messenger / Cento / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
42
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
553
Elvilou PS  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Elvis ter Putte / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
43
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
275
Charmante 44  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Self Control / Lord Weingard / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
44
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
581
Fire's Girl J  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Fire and Ice J / Landgold / B: Junker,Martina / Z: ZG Junker, Friederike u.Martina,
............
45
Martin Kersten 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
942
Sirius MA  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stakkato / Wanderkoenig / B: Ahaus,Martin / Z: Ahaus,Martin
............
46
Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
331
Clooney 136  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Cornet Session / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 106XQ52 / B: KS Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Zakariasson,Linn
............
47
Anda Zvirgzdina 
LAT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
229
Chacco's Lawito PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Chacco-Blue / Lawito / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
48
Zoe Osterhoff 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1072
James Brown 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Starpower / Untouchable Z / B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sportpferde GmbH & C / Z: N.Smit u. J.J. Smit de Goede,
............
49
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
1025
Victory Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
50
Lara Wißmann 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
816
Mister Twister 6  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2014 / The Braes My Mobility / Quintero / B: Wißmann,Lara / Z: Wieck,Ellen
............