OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 68 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:05 Uhr (28.10.2020)
Richter:  Heiner Messing
Werner Tapken
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
115
Camillo du Perchet  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2013 / Copain du Perchet / Dannyboy / 106KN09 / B: Kreuzer,Andreas / Z: Saunier,Pierre
............
2
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
222
Chaccambio PS  
W / Meckl. / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Silvio I / 106VF64 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
3
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
359
Commarron Z  
H / Z.Rpf / Db / 2012 / Comme il faut / Cassaro / 105ZI15 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Beauty Bvba,
............
4
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
467
Cuddel N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 105CW13 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
5
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
883
Quick Step 82  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Ciacomo / 104AL63 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Bartjen,August
............
6
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1077
Calcento  
W / OS / SCHI / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Cento / 105PW62 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
247
Chacoulord PS  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
163
Casa Nova 5  
W / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Couleur Rouge / Cornet's Stern / B: Lange,Martin / Z: Lange,Martin
............
9
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
564
Estrada 17  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Quick Fire / Carthago / 105XK18 / B: Sport a Media s.r.o., / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
10
Daisuke Fukushima 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1085
Chanyon  
W / OS / DF / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Grand Canyon / 104SJ54 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
342
Coco Chanel KB  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Champion Du Lys / Rebel Z III / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
12
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
382
Condalou  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Balou du Rouet / 105MM06 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
529
Doo-Wop  
W / SWB / Schi / 2013 / Camaro M / Hip Hop / 106QA73 / B: Familie Summen, / Z: Möllerup Hästavel AB,
............
14
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
418
Corbetto PS  
H / OS / F / 2013 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
445
Cote de Pablo  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco's Son I / Argentinus / 106HZ91 / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard
............
16
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
447
Coupe d'Or  
H / OS / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / 104GH27 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: ZG Auffarth, Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel,
............
17
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
DEN / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
530
Doodle W  
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Landor S / 106VM46 / B: Wulfers,Katharina / Z: Wulfers,Katharina
............
18
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
577
Filou's Lady  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Filou de Muze / Sandro Boy / 106YM18 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
640
Hidalgo 193  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Inshallah de Muze / Burggraaf / 106GE23 / B: Wilkens,Reiner / Z: Bolludt-Wohler,E.C.
............
20
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RFV Greven e.V.
1043
Whysol Cassia Pleasure  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cardento / For Pleasure / 105TU44 / B: C & W Show Jumpers GmbH, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
............
21
Binja Gahmann 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
334
Clooney Blue  
H / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassini I / Caretino / B: Gahmann,Anke / Z: Gattermann,Kai
............
22
Karin Mäcken 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
351
Cola Corn  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cador / Carolus I / 105NI18 / B: Mäcken,Karin u.Wolfgang / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
23
Sandra Wilharm 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
463
Crush Boy 3  
W / OS / R / 2012 / Cardento / Landadel / B: Wilharm,Sandra / Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef
............
24
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1080
Cula Lou V  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / 104QM08 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
25
Nora Winter 
FIN / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
496
Dermalogica Pure Power  
S / ESTSpH / Db / 2005 / Heartbreaker / Haydn / 104AF62 / B: TMI OP-Horses,
............
26
Denise Sulz 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
515
Didi 42  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ehrenwort / 106KJ44 / B: Sulz,Moritz / Z: Sulz,Silke
............
27
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
575
Fifty Special  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Fairbanks / Waldstar xx / 105ZP64 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Eckhoff,Hein
............
28
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1075
Franz W  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Lados / 105CF60 / B: Fuest,Matthias / Z: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
............
29
Adolfo Pacheco 
ARG / RUFV Schwagstorf
604
Gaudi 39  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Faschingsprinz / 105VZ41 / B: Hofschröer,Ernst / Z: Engels,A.M.
............
30
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
617
Glosokka  
S / SBS / F / 2012 / Farfelu de Muze / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / 106AN06 / B: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents, / Z: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents,
............
31
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
277
Chatauer PS  
W / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Centauer Z / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, / Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
............
32
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
967
Starfly  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Starpower / Sioux de Baugy / 106WL48 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Aldenbergh,
............
33
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
776
Lynnwood  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Lyjanero / All Pleasur / 106VH27 / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............
34
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
583
Flipper Lady  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Stakkato / 106FJ57 / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
35
Andre Wesseler 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
108
Callisto Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2006 / Carthino Z / Le Mexico (ex: Etna) / 103JI97 / B: Huning,Walter / Z: Morsink-De Lutte,
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
36
Joana Ossenberg-Engels 
GER / RV Altena e.V.
612
Giovanni 192  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Graf Top / Praktiker / 105IB55 / B: Ossenberg-Engels,Joana / Z: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Heiner
............
37
Charlotte Höing 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
619
Graduate HBC  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Cantos / Sandro Boy / 106SB23 / B: Hummel,Thomas / Z: H.B.C.Stal BV,
............
38
Katja Galander 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
1062
Hulapalu 6  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Castino / Quintender / 106TH12 / B: Galander,Katja / Z: Dieckhaus,Josef
............
39
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
661
Jetset 111  
S / BWP / Df / 2009 / Chopin van Het Moleneind / Furioso (Purioso) / 104IL74 / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / Z: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV,
............
40
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
709
Lamaze 3  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Corrado I / 105NP92 / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / Z: Jürgens,Joachim
............
41
Lukasz Przybylski 
POL / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
729
Leighton 4  
W / Old / B / 2013 / Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo / 106PT19 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Wegbünder,Arnold
............
42
Vivien Bögel 
GER / RUFV Merzen
754
Loberon  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Lordanos / Converter / 106FX86 / B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Oltmanns,Bernd
............
43
Lisa Joachimmeyer 
GER / RFV Hunteburg
836
Obora's Amber  
S / ESTSpH / B / 2010 / Arko / Alexander der Grosse / 105EY69 / B: Trentmann,Sven / Z: Gestuet Obora,
............
45
Emilia Löser 
GER / RFV Niederneisen e.V.
1001
Una Cella  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Uccello / Lordanos / 106CH67 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan / Z: Martens,Christina
............
46
Nils Stridh Svennsson 
SWE
1059
A Kind of Magic  
W / -n.gefunde / 2014
............
47
Melissa Thiel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
392
Conmissi  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Montano / 102ZG30 / B: von Estorff,Petra / Z: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena
............
48
Heike Jahncke 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
741
Lillemor S  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
............
49
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
312
Cindy 1020  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos / 104PS22 / B: Beckmann,Johanna / Z: Jensen,Martin
............
50
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1078
Chaccowito PS  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Lawito / 106XQ71 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
51
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1089
Diarco Blue  
W / OS / SCHWB / 2010 / Diarado / Chacco-Blue / 105GU02 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
52
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
993
Thunder Bullet  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly / B: Bin Mohammed al Saud,Prince Torki / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
53
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
160
Carter 10  
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Christian / unbekannt / 106PT79 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
54
Daisuke Fukushima 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
390
Conlegreto  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Allegreto / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
55
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
486
Dartanion KB  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
56
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
480
Dakota 404  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Carolus II / Padinus / 104LJ70 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Greeve,M.J.
............
57
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
917
Sagolda  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Sandro Boy / Carthago / 104NE16 / B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
59
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RFV Greven e.V.
013
Afrah 4  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Coriano / Lord Inci Pit / 104NH51 / B: Krautwald,Edeltraud / Z: Krautwald,Winfried
............
60
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
037
Athletica 27  
S / Bay / DbSch / 2012 / Los Angeles / Colman / 106TT41 / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja,
............
61
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
968
Starissa  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin / 106PR51 / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Sprehe,Albert
............
62
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen 
DEN / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1068
Pandor 46  
H / Ita.W / F / 2012 / Papillon De La Cour / Landor S / B: Azienda Agricola Galanthus di Caste
............
63
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
051
Baloutaire PS  
H / OS / Db / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / 105ZB82 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
64
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
738
Liberty Lux  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Lupicor / Dunhill H / 105UO82 / B: Ciesler,Sabine / Z: Ciesler,Dr. Bernd
............
65
Paul Bergen 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
983
Sundance 87  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet / 105RY80 / B: Bergen,Paul / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
66
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
864
Qlimbim  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Quadam / Espri / 105UY02 / B: Thies,Alexander / Z: Wegener,Werner
............
67
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
957
Stakkasblue  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
68
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
432
Cornwell 8  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado I / Quidam de Revel / 105GY88 / B: Boos,Christiane / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
69
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
833
Number One 26  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Calato / 104CV71 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
............
70
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
599
Galandra 4  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Emilion / 106NB09 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Kroes,J
............