OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 43 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:43 Uhr (28.10.2020)
Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Werner Tapken
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
432
Cornwell 8  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado I / Quidam de Revel / 105GY88 / B: Boos,Christiane / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
2
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
599
Galandra 4  
S / KWPN / Db / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Emilion / 106NB09 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Kroes,J
............
3
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
833
Number One 26  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Numero Uno / Calato / 104CV71 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Ahlmann,Georg
............
4
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
864
Qlimbim  
S / Hann / R / 2011 / Quadam / Espri / 105UY02 / B: Thies,Alexander / Z: Wegener,Werner
............
5
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1090
Saphyr Des Lacs  
W / SF / SCHI / 2006 / Mr. Blue / First Bride / 103SR10 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation,
............
6
Eiken Sato 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
247
Chacoulord PS  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
957
Stakkasblue  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
051
Baloutaire PS  
H / OS / Db / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / 105ZB82 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
9
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
130
Cantolar  
H / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Singular Joter I / 105OP35 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
............
10
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
132
Canwero  
W / OS / Hlb / 2010 / Canoso / Quidam's Rubin / 106CC05 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
11
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
890
Quimerico Chico  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Singular Joter I / 105SJ60 / B: Freye,Bernd / Z: Kroeger,Karl-Heinz
............
12
Maximilian Wurster 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
904
Quitharo  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 106CC14 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
13
Paul Bergen 
GER / 1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
983
Sundance 87  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Balou du Rouet / 105RY80 / B: Bergen,Paul / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
............
14
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RFV Greven e.V.
1043
Whysol Cassia Pleasure  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Cardento / For Pleasure / 105TU44 / B: C & W Show Jumpers GmbH, / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
............
15
Joleen Müller 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
046
Balou's Grandessa  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Grandeur / 105SB27 / B: Müller,Immo / Z: ZG Engelbrecht u.Kannegießer,
............
16
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
150
Carisma 134  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Chivas / Amerigo Vespucci xx / 106CB77 / B: Grimm,Silvia / Z: Wilkens,Peter
............
17
Matthias Voss 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
152
Carlimo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Concept / B: Gellhaus,Sarah / Z: Ties,Harm Albert
............
18
Matthias Fuest 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
153
Carlo 483  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Carpaccio / 105TH86 / B: Stölting,Carla / Z: Dethlefs,Max
............
19
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul 
DEN / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
160
Carter 10  
W / OS / Schi / 2013 / Christian / unbekannt / 106PT79 / B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
............
20
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
312
Cindy 1020  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Crawford / Landos / 104PS22 / B: Beckmann,Johanna / Z: Jensen,Martin
............
21
Max Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
330
Clip P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / 105YS77 / B: Paschertz,Max / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
22
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
096
Cala Mandia  
S / Westf / Df / 2013 / Capistrano / Valentino / 106NG21 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Wigger-Pieper,Ludger
............
23
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
583
Flipper Lady  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Stakkato / 106FJ57 / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich / Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
24
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
382
Condalou  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Contendros / Balou du Rouet / 105MM06 / B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
25
Melissa Thiel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
392
Conmissi  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Montano / 102ZG30 / B: von Estorff,Petra / Z: Haßelmann,Dr. Rena
............
26
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
445
Cote de Pablo  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Chacco's Son I / Argentinus / 106HZ91 / B: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, / Z: Gerdes,Bernhard
............
27
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e. V.
486
Dartanion KB  
H / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Champion Du Lys / B: Krüer,Franz Josef / Z: Krüer,Franz Josef
............
28
Martin Dimitrov 
BUL / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
519
Dimaro 8  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Quick Star / 106QI98 / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
............
29
Nils Stridh Svennsson 
SWE
1058
Enrique  
W / -n.gefunde / 2013
............
30
Adolfo Pacheco 
ARG / RUFV Schwagstorf
604
Gaudi 39  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Numero Uno / Faschingsprinz / 105VZ41 / B: Hofschröer,Ernst / Z: Engels,A.M.
............
31
Vaclav Stanek 
CZE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
661
Jetset 111  
S / BWP / Df / 2009 / Chopin van Het Moleneind / Furioso (Purioso) / 104IL74 / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb / Z: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV,
............
32
Manuel Feldmann 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
709
Lamaze 3  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Corrado I / 105NP92 / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf / Z: Jürgens,Joachim
............
33
Christopher Kläsener 
GER / ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
738
Liberty Lux  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Lupicor / Dunhill H / 105UO82 / B: Ciesler,Sabine / Z: Ciesler,Dr. Bernd
............
34
Heike Jahncke 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
741
Lillemor S  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Levistano / Acord II / B: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja / Z: Stielike,Stephanie-Svenja
............
35
Klara Maas-Timpert 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
467
Cuddel N.W.  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Captain Fire / Pontifex / 105CW13 / B: Maas-Timpert,Klara / Z: Wentrup,Norbert
............
36
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
233
Chaccolette 3  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105NE75 / B: Blandfort-Weinberg Pferde, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
37
Koki Saito 
JPN / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1078
Chaccowito PS  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Chacco-Blue / Lawito / 106XQ71 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
38
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
424
Cornet Colbert  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Colbert GTI / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
39
Felix Koller 
AUT / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
338
Cloudless 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clarimo / Acobat II / 106BC94 / B: Johannsen,Stephan / Z: Johannsen,Stephan
............
40
Ebba Johansson 
SWE / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1080
Cula Lou V  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / 104QM08 / B: Japan Equestrian Federation & Paul / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............
41
Sebastian Elias 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
447
Coupe d'Or  
H / OS / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / 104GH27 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: ZG Auffarth, Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel,
............
42
Katrin Eckermann 
GER / RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
967
Starfly  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Starpower / Sioux de Baugy / 106WL48 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Aldenbergh,
............
43
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
1091
Barny Blue 3  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / 106MN43 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: ZG Reemt u. Hilke Bogena,
............