Preis der Fa. Adolf Lupp GmbH
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 52 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:19 Uhr (30.10.2020)

Richter:  Peter Illert
Anja Lilienthal
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
147
Cascais 4  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Colestus / Carrico / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: Grubitzsch,Denis
8.70
24.00 EUR
2
Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
116
Captain Jack D  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / 106ZF42 / B: Delp,Gerhard / Z: Gillen,Frank
8.50
20.00 EUR
3
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
850
Niack de la Poels Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Df / 2014 / Niack de l'Abbaye / Voltaire / 106TT00 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Rij-en Handelsstal Ger Poels B.V.,
8.40
17.00 EUR
4
Philipp Brodhecker 
GER / RFV Wolfskehlen
019
Amsterdam 29  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / All in One / B: ZG Brodhecker, / Z: Bünger,Erika
8.20
13.00 EUR
4
Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
892
Con Ti Boy  
W / 2015 /
8.20
13.00 EUR
4
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
677
Number Five 5  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Nabab de Reve / Bufero van het Painshof / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Odth NV,
8.20
13.00 EUR
7
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
248
Ciacominis Kannan  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Kannan / Ciacomini / B: Sewerin,Torsten / Z: Stegmann,Albert
8.00
10.00 EUR
7
Kai Kramm 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
173
Caya 53  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Quebec / B: Grape-Diederich,Wiebke / Z: Diederich,Herbert
8.00
10.00 EUR
7
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
783
Sugar Babe 18  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
8.00
10.00 EUR
7
Birgit Weiland 
CRO / RV Mannheim
413
Dyllon  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Nekton / B: Weiland,Annedore / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
8.00
10.00 EUR
7
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
375
Demestica 4  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Donnersberger / Seven up / B: Korschelt,Junia u.Uwe / Z: Korschelt,Junia u.Uwe
8.00
10.00 EUR
= 150.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
224
Chester 367  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Quantum / B: Sächs.Gestütsverw. Landgest.Moritzb / Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
8.60
24.00 EUR
2
Dennis Schantz 
AUT / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
187
Centissa II  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Copyright / Centauer Z / 106HS51 / B: Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Töpfer,Joachim
8.50
20.00 EUR
3
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
707
Qualito's Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Graf Top / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Dierks,Klaus
8.30
16.00 EUR
3
Eva Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
883
Valona 6  
S / Ita.W / B / 2014 / Uppercut DS / Kannan / 106RR99 / B: Gröpper,Marina
8.30
16.00 EUR
5
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
473
Gambi 11  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Galant de Semilly / Le Cou Cou / B: Altrock,Sabine / Z: ZG Altrock,Dr. Werner u.Sabine
8.10
11.00 EUR
5
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
323
Cordula Grün 5  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cristallo / Pilot / B: Böhm,Mathias / Z: Schaaf,Klaus
8.10
11.00 EUR
5
Felizitas Judith 
GER / RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V.
113
Capetown Bay  
W / Westf / B / 2016 / Cocktail Jet / Sandro Boy / B: Fortströer,Darja / Z: Hahn,Sascha
8.10
11.00 EUR
5
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
569
Lapalou 2  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Lord Pizzaro / Balou du Rouet / B: Ewald Güss GmbH, / Z: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm
8.10
11.00 EUR
= 120.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
Birgit Weiland 
CRO / RV Mannheim
235
Chimansky 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Weiland,Birgit / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
7.90
21
Sarah Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
771
SMA Valea Blue  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Chacco-Blue / B: Gruber,Leonie / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
22
Maleen Sina Sahm 
GER / RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
164
Cassius Clay 47  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Nekton / B: Böhm,Mathias / Z: Croon,Dörte
7.70
23
Nicol Vaerini 
ITA / RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V.
638
Mava S  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Messenger / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
7.60 (8.1)
23
Wolfgang Seidler 
GER / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
005
Adaga M  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Lordanos / B: Meyer,Lüder / Z: Meyer,Lüder
7.60
23
Naomi Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
290
Comme stai  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Lord Z / B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH, / Z: Peter,Reinhold
7.60
26
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
576
Lea 322  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Los Angeles / Conceicao / B: Vogel,Richard / Z: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
7.50 (8)
26
Justin Wohlgemuth 
GER / PSG Eichelshof Bad König e.V.
060
Bibi Balou 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Cassini II / B: Wohlgemuth,Thomas / Z: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm
7.50
28
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RV Sersheim
875
Action Rubin S  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Action-Breaker / Diarado / B: Glock,Regina / Z: Stegmaier,Simone
7.40 (7.9)
28
Nina Aulbach 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
876
Quick Shot 3  
W / ISH / F / 2014 / Quality (IRL) / Clover Hill / 106VD42 / B: Aulbach,Nina / Z: O'Donoghue,Jacinta
7.40
28
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
454
Flower 76  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Klein,Norbert / Z: Klein,Norbert
7.40
31
Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
150
Cascanita  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Cascanetti / Conington / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus
7.30 (7.8)
31
Vanessa Raubenheimer 
GER / FRV Fußgönheim e.V.
317
Copacabana 57  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cabachon / Contendro I / B: Raubenheimer,Vanessa / Z: Lühs,Dr. Michael
7.30 (7.8)
33
Romy Sobotta 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
085
Calanera 5  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Czorneboh / Cellestino / B: Next Generation Horses, / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
7.20 (7.7)
33
Ulrich Schweigler 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
139
Casadena 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Cassini I / B: Next Generation Horses, / Z: Köhne,Helmut
7.20 (7.7)
35
Thomas Wittemer 
GER / RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
484
Gertche  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Galant de Semilly / Contendro I / B: Altrock,Sabine / Z: ZG Altrock,Dr. Werner u.Sabine
7.10 (7.6)
36
Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
811
Valhalla 5  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2013 / / 106CT65 / B: Remy,Andreas
7.00 (7.5)
36
Sven Leyendecker 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
355
Culimero  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Cruise Missile / Im Frühling / B: Leyendecker,Sven / Z: Born,Manfred
7.00 (7.5)
38
Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
136
Carthusia 4  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Corpeggio / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Stall Rothenberger u. ZG Velber/Nar / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
6.90 (7.4)
39
Frederik Madsen 
DEN / RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
374
Deloquent  
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Eloquent / Gordon I / 106SV65 / B: Jedermann,Kristin
6.80 (7.3)
40
Martin Reznicek 
CZE / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
001
Aarezza  
S / Hann / F / 2015 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Carabas / B: Lupp,Thomas / Z: ZG Hartmut u.Sebastian Haas GbR,
6.40 (6.9)
40
Justin Wohlgemuth 
GER / PSG Eichelshof Bad König e.V.
632
Magnus 132  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Magnus Romeo / Calando I / B: Wohlgemuth,Thomas / Z: Mohr,Bernd
6.40 (7.4)
40
Anna Duff 
IRL / Bad Homburger RFV
891
Satina la Jolie  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Condor M / B: Dielmann,Leonie / Z: Dielmann,Leonie
6.40 (7.4)
43
Elisa Held 
GER / RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
847
Dalandra  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Jus de Pomme / 106WX52 / B: Held,Elisa / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus
6.30 (7.6)
43
Saskia Kunz 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
845
Zenit K  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Kunz,Rainer / Z: ZG Phil u.Michael Hötger,
6.30 (7.3)
45
Luisa Himmelreich 
GER / PSV Kördorf e.V.
616
Lordur  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Lord Fauntleroy / Candidatus / B: Himmelreich,Armin / Z: Böhme,Joachim
6.20 (7.2)
46
Melanie Bischoff 
GER / Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
289
COME ON JOY  
S / DWB / B / 2014 / Cabachon / Come Back II / B: Bischoff,Melanie / Z: Sondergaard,Mette Marie Moritz
6.10 (7.4)
46
Lisa Sieben 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
539
Jupiter 186  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Zavall VDL / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / B: BG Huthmacher u.Lessel, / Z: Groot,F.A.P.
6.10 (7.1)
46
Carl-Ludwig Riedel 
GER / RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V.
022
Arcentina  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Arko Junior PMS / Calido I / B: Riedel,Carl-Ludwig / Z: ZG Niedermeier u.Bergmann,
6.10 (6.6)
49
Marie Ackermann 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
798
Toulontino  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Toulon / Balou du Rouet / B: Ackermann,Marie / Z: Segelhorst,Carsten
5.50 (6.5)
50
Jessica Kilian 
GER / RV Oberscheld e.V.
857
Julius 152  
W / KWPN / F / 2014 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Vittorio / 106UR94 / B: Kilian,Ilena / Z: Steenbergen,A.
0.00 (1.9)
Leonie Bischoff 
GER / RFV e.V.Miesau
832
Whiskey ooSeven  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Waldes / Ticiano / B: Bischoff,Leonie / Z: Herczog,Emil
Aufgegeben
Jörg Schaffner 
GER / RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
284
Color It  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Chester Z / Diarado / B: Schaffner,Jörg / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben