OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Master-Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:44 Uhr (29.11.2020)
Richter:  Harm Sievers
Hubert Uphus
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
116
Spiffy Flight GR  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Streetfighter / Calido I / B: Rodenberg,Günter / Z: Rodenberg,Günter
............
2
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
106
Tornado PJ  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Taalex / Cassini II / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
3
Annina Nordström 
FIN / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
018
Casino Helsinki  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Lordanos / B: Turnierstall Mäentausta, / Z: Tomforde,Dietrich
............
4
Christopher Dittmann 
GER / Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
019
Casstino H  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Cassini II / Stakkato / B: Heins,Rainer / Z: Heins,Rainer
............
5
Karl jun. Brocks 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
021
Charlott 39  
S / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Codex One / Caspar / B: Erdmann,Bernfried / Z: Dückers,Heiner
............
6
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
028
Con La Calma  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Calmando / Continue / B: Fokert,Clarissa / Z: Fokert,Clarissa
............
10 min Pause
7
Alexa Stais 
RSA / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
032
Coredo M&M  
H / Hann / F / 2016 / Carridam / Loredo / B: Pferdesport u.Consulting Milkau, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
8
Sven Rudolph 
GER / PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
053
Guerrera Guapa  
S / Hann / Db / 2016 / Grey Top / Quaid I / B: Beiser,Ingo / Z: Schliffka,Kurt
............
9
Janina Tietze 
GER / RUF Hänigsen e.V.
062
Light my Pleasure  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Light My Fire / Fürstengold / B: Schmied,Karl Josef / Z: Schmied,Karl Josef
............
10
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
077
Otto de la Roche  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Check In / B: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia, / Z: Tegtmeyer, Elke u.Claudia,
............
11
Jessica Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
115
High five 15  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Hickstead White / Cheenook / B: Freye,Andrea / Z: Hahne,Marc
............
12
Roman Duchac 
CZE / Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
057
Kandoo PJ  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Contender / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............