Preis von Erin Charaklis
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:04 Uhr (02.12.2020)
Richter:  Heino Kracht
Detlef Peper
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
564
Caro Gold  
W / 2013
............
2
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
542
Valentin S 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chambertin / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
............
3
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
535
Unchained 2  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / 106ZV36 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Wirtz,Martina
............
4
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
457
Moritz S 3  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Messenger / Sandro / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............
5
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
162
Cinnamon de Puuvil  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Latano I / B: Braathen,Erik Gunnar / Z: Braathen,Erik Gunnar
............
6
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
380
Historia R  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Calato / B: Reichert,Dr. Frauke / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............
7
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
632
Godiva S.C.H.  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Coriano / 107AD27 / B: Heymann,Christophe / Z: Heymann,Christophe
............
8
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
607
Salzlinde  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Salz der Erde / Cardenio / B: Maibaum,Anja / Z: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt GmbH,
............
9
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
537
Uno 56  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
10
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
331
Girabell  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II / B: von Rönne,Charlotte / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
............
11
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
356
Grode Deern  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Hansen,Jan / Z: Cialon,Helmut
............
12
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
237
Cremona 32  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Candidatus / B: Wingert,Jürgen / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
............
13
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
358
Gwen 50  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Hexeberg,Henning / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
............
14
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
458
Morro 10  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,
............
15
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
544
Van der Vaart R  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
............
16
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
026
Bobstar  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Animo / B: Dude,Yvonne / Z: Klaver,C.T.
............
17
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
584
Carlsson HC  
H / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OO86 / B: Carlsson,Per / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
............
18
Sarah Pröpper 
GER / Schubyer RV
164
Clacor  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Cor de la Bryere / B: BG Pröpper u.Will, / Z: Bruhn,Hans Jürgen
............
19
Jorgo Lunau 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
174
Clooney 138  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Casalito / Calvados II / B: Paulsen,Werner / Z: Carlsen,Carl
............
20
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
190
Comic 14  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Casall / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
............
21
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
199
Connor 71  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Aragorn / B: Thomsen,Nina / Z: Petersen,Frank
............
22
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
563
Quaprice b  
H / OS / DB / 2014 / Quaprice / C-Indoctro / 106KW54 / B: b-horses GmbH, / Z: Vullers,Anton
............
23
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
183
Cody R  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Lasino / B: Radü,Dr. Inke / Z: Radü,Dr. Inke
............
24
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
446
Mastermind RL  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Alcatraz / 106ZY63 / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
25
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
553
Zalando Royal  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Stiller,Thomas / Z: Simon,Josef
............
26
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
216
Cordoba 73  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Lansing / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
............
27
Cedric Becat 
FRA / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
407
Kornelius BIK  
W / SWB / B / 2015 / Corporal VDL / C-Indoctro / B: Haack,Joachim / Z: ZG Korneliusson,Inger u. Bengt,
............
28
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
634
Claas 26  
H / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Clarcon / Corrado I / 106TP71 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
29
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
608
Consul Eggert  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: David,Eggert
............
30
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
351
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
31
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
324
Galaxy 75  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Baloubet du Rouet / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
............
32
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
065
Capumonte  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Clarcon / Chalet / 106WS99 / B: Ripke,Theresa / Z: Lautner,Tanja
............
33
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
129
Cegur  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Canto / B: Schulz,Stefan / Z: Wittmaack,Holger
............