OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S***

Ergebnisse: 10 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:29 Uhr (06.12.2020)

Richter:  H: Gabriele von Appen
C: Cornelia Albrecht
M: Ursula Wolgast
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt
1
Felix Kneese 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
074
Quibelle 12  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quaterback / Sandro Hit / 106AW29 / B: Viebrockreithallen GmbH & Co.Betrie / Z: Hladik,Stefanie
307.500 
 (1)
311.500 
 (2)
311 
 (1)
72.093%
930
2
Ninja Rathjens 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
024
De Nino  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Don Schufro / Sandro Hit / 104BC14 / B: Rathjens,Hans-Werner / Z: Tiedje,Heinz
307.500 
 (1)
314 
 (1)
301.500 
 (2)
71.550%
923
3
Ninja Rathjens 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
086
Scaramouche 30  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / San Remo / Wolkentanz I / 105VA96 / B: Rathjens,Hans-Werner / Z: Lütjen,Erika
305.500 
 (3)
311.500 
 (2)
296.500 
 (3)
70.814%
913.5
4
Wolfgang Schade 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
032
Diamond Jack 2  
H / Bay / Db / 2010 / Diamond Hit / Lord Sinclair I / 106GZ44 / B: Falkensteiner Hof GmbH & Co KG, / Z: Reglauer,Jakob
288.500 
 (6)
293.500 
 (4)
295 
 (5)
67.984%
877
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
5
Alina Schrader 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
071
Paola 239  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Loxley I / Friedensfuerst / B: Schrader,Anja / Z: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert,
287 
 (8)
289.500 
 (5)
296 
 (4)
67.636%
872.5
6
Felix Kneese 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
039
Dujardin 35  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Dancier / Rotspon / 106FY51 / B: Groth-Becker,Mareike / Z: Lampe,Edelhard
299 
 (4)
285.500 
 (7)
282 
 (7)
67.171%
866.5
7
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
059
Hirtenglanz 3  
W / Trak. / Df / 2011 / All Inclusive / Lord Luciano / 106QO12 / B: Ellendt,Dr. Ulrike / Z: von Schöning,Veronika
287.500 
 (7)
280 
 (8)
291 
 (6)
66.550%
858.5
8
Wolfgang Schade 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
034
Dolanesco  
W / Holst / F / 2009 / Dolany / Coriander / B: Laß GbR, / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
289.500 
 (5)
286 
 (6)
281.500 
 (8)
66.434%
857
9
Candida Romero Tirado Dr. 
ESP / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
038
Druida  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Desperados / Gletscher / 106VW93 / B: Chaypa S.L., / Z: Biermann,Martina
276.500 
 (9)
267.500 
 (9)
268 
 (10)
62.946%
812
10
Bente Kronborg Jensen 
DEN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
077
Remarque 21  
W / Rhld / R / 2005 / Rilke / Donnerschlag / B: Figge,Dr. Peter / Z: Schlich,Ursula
273.500 
 (10)
264.500 
 (10)
272.500 
 (9)
62.829%
810.5