OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:25 Uhr (16.01.2021)
Richter:  H: Bernhard Dust
C: Kira Wulferding
M: Anke Richter-Irps
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
13:15:00
Kathrin Dirks 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
066
Da Capo 188  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Dimaggio / Don Frederico / B: Dirks,Kathrin / Z: Lavandera,Suzanne
............
2
13:22:00
Clara Paschertz 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
067
Da Capo's Dancing Boy  
W / DR / F / 2003 / Da Capo / Top Nonstop / 105FF56 / B: Paschertz,Clara / Z: Horn,Steffen
............
3
13:29:00
Shona Benner 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
074
Dancing Florencia 2  
S / KWPN / Df / 2012 / Don Tango / Negro (Novabor) / 106ZU86 / B: Benner,Shona / Z: ZG Graaf u.Graaf-Drdvers,
............
4
13:36:00
Mai-Britt Puckhaber 
GER / RV Beverstedt u.U.
092
Delvestino  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Dancier / Don Gregory / B: Puckhaber,Rainer / Z: Stabel,Kurt
............
5
13:43:00
Janne Sommer 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
099
Di Maggio 5  
W / DR / 2005 / FS Don't Worry / Brillant / B: Sommer,Janne / Z: Hormann,Anne Carolin
............
6
13:50:00
Franziska Oncken 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
109
Dondolo 164  
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Don Laurie I / Donnerschwee / B: Oncken,Harm / Z: Oncken,Harm
............
7
13:57:00
Nataliya Schumann 
RUS / RFRV Scheeßel
119
Dr. No 8  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Destano / Fürst Heinrich / B: Sporthorses Stud GmbH/P.Reimer, / Z: de Vries,Gerhard
............
8
14:04:00
Andrea Freye 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
147
Fantastic Vino  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Fürstenball / Sandro Hit / B: Rackebrandt,Dr. Christine / Z: Krogmann,Bernhard
............
9
14:11:00
Friederike Reins 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
151
Felipa del Sol SH  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Fürstenball / Rohdiamant / B: Treppenhauer,Nilcole / Z: Hüsers,Sabine
............
10
14:18:00
Jenna Müller 
GER / RUFV Hooksiel
179
Fun Forever 2  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Farewell III / Dream of Glory / B: Müller,Immo / Z: Winkelmann,Annegret
............
11
14:25:00
Lia Eileen Teichmann 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
185
Future Star 6  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Foundation / Scolari / B: Teichmann,Lia Eileen / Z: Derichsweiler,Thorsten
............
12
14:32:00
Veronika Steinhof 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
152
Feuerprinz  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Fürstano / Sandro Hit / B: Pferd24 GmbH, / Z: Pferd24 GmbH,
............
13
14:39:00
Ruth Andras 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
191
Guardian 16  
H / Trak. / B / 2010 / Imperio / Consul / B: Essing,Marion / Z: Poll,Hubertus
............
14
14:46:00
Lena Päsler 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
195
Hayley 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Hampton / Damsey / B: Schleuter-Põsler,Helga / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
15
14:53:00
Taja Kiesewetter 
GER / RSV Neuenwalde
201
His little Son  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Pablo / 106BU13 / B: Pyka-Kiesewetter,Maren / Z: ZG Hey, Elke, Georg u.Birte,
............
16
15:00:00
Martina Tietjen 
GER / RG Bahrenwinkel
204
Invisible touch  
W / Trak. / B / 2009 / Herzensdieb / Kennedy / B: Dammasch,Katrin / Z: Scharffetter,Hans-Joachim
............
17
15:07:00
Delia Glück 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
229
Lucky's Bella Rouge  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Belissimo M / Fidermark / B: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, / Z: Hoenmanns,Werner
............
18
15:14:00
Jörn Kubelke 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
265
Quinada 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quasar de Charry / His Highness / B: Brunckhorst,Thorsten / Z: Lütjen,Erika
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
19
15:31:00
Antonia Busch-Kuffner 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
276
Reitland's Obama  
W / DR / 2011 / High Flown's Oxford / Diamond / 106PS91 / B: Busch-Kuffner,Antonia / Z: Busch,Lenert
............
20
15:38:00
Larissa Hoffmeyer 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
279
Renaissance 113  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2009 / Repertoire / Lomber / B: Groß,Bõrbel Johanna / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
............
21
15:45:00
Sarah von Häfen 
GER / Jader RC e.V.
295
Salino DU  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2007 / Sandro Boy Junior / Freudentõnzer / B: von Hõfen,Sarah / Z: Unkrig,Dieter
............
22
15:52:00
Johanne Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
310
Senorita Cara  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Silberschmied / Stedinger / B: Nork,Martin / Z: Nork,Martin
............
23
15:59:00
Isabell Schulz 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
314
Silberjunge 2  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Silbermond / Welt Hit II / B: Schulz,Miriam / Z: Moormann,Frank
............
24
16:06:00
David Taylor 
GER / RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
323
Sir Sinclair H  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Frederico / B: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. / Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G.
............
25
16:13:00
Verena Christin Kummrow 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
326
Skyy  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Santino / Weltmeyer / B: Vente,Maria / Z: Meyer,Klaus
............
26
16:20:00
Katrin Alkenings 
GER / RURV Rastede
330
Solveigh 12  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / B: Lenders,Hermann / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
............
27
16:27:00
Elisa Braune 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
363
Weihestolz  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / 105NI60 / B: Braune,Elisa / Z: Hartmann,Dr. Jobst
............
29
16:41:00
Marie-Pauline Philipp 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
029
Bob Braveheart F  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Belissimo M / Brentano II / B: Philipp,Dr. Markus / Z: ZG Fenske,Lianne u.Claus
............
30
16:48:00
Melanie Fabian 
GER / RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
045
Candy 669  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Wolkentanz I / 104IP21 / B: Höfes,Reinder / Z: Höfes,Reinder
............
31
16:55:00
Chiara Langkamp 
GER / RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
062
Comverse  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Wanderer / B: Schulte-Langkamp,Antje u.Thomas / Z: Jasper,Hermann
............