Preis von Christoph Hess
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 56 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:32 Uhr (15.12.2020)
Richter:  Ove Asmussen
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
245
Good Night VA  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
2
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
277
Imella Lu  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Canstakko / Cormint / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
............
3
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
437
For a Star VA  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Quick Star / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
4
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
220
G-Lady HS  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Casall / 106HZ62 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Detjens,Jan-Herbert
............
5
Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
269
Herzensbrecher 11  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Herzensdieb / Likoto xx / B: Hof Habenicht, / Z: Becken,Carl
............
6
Lotte Palmgren 
FIN / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
410
Honoree P  
W / Holst / 2015
............
7
Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
421
Iago 4  
W / AESRpf / B / 2014 / Luso xx / Lightning / B: Schrade,Dirk / Z: van den Brande,Baudouin
............
8
Sarah Pröpper 
GER / Schubyer RV
275
Ibiza 51  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cassini I / B: Hansen,Jan-Peter / Z: North-Trade GmbH & Co.KG,
............
9
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
295
Komet 306  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Quidam / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Rittstieg,Marius
............
10
Evgenia Gurfinkel 
RUS / RV Badendorf
413
Quentendro VA  
W / 2015
............
11
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
346
Quintana de Chanel  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Quick Star IV CH / Lancer III / B: Grochowski,Lutz / Z: Grochowski,Udo
............
12
Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
355
Salamander 16  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Sandro Boy / Con Air / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Petersen,Thomas
............
13
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
067
Casa Blougia PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
214
Fontendo VA  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / For Pleasure / Caretino / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
16
Jan Matthias 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
432
Haya  
S / Holst / 2015
............
17
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen 
DEN
424
Jo´s Roberto  
W / 2016
............
18
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
433
Elegance 50  
S / 2016
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
19
Krisztian Orban 
HUN / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
226
Ginella 40  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Crumble / Carlos DZ / B: Lübker,Manfred / Z: Lübker,Manfred
............
20
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
231
GK Champ  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Colman / Quantum / B: Kummetz,Manfred / Z: Kummetz,Manfred
............
21
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
271
Hightower AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Calato / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
22
Imre Toth 
HUN / RV Floggensee
279
In Time 13  
S / Old / R / 2014 / Connor / Zarewitsch xx / B: Toth,Imre / Z: Toth,Imre
............
23
Giulia Maria Schöttler 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
280
India 119  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Nekton / B: Hensen,Yvonne / Z: Hensen,Yvonne
............
24
Ulrike Pöhls 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
282
Indira P  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
25
Lina Junkelmann 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
362
Schladitz Maid  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Stanfour / Rubin-Royal / B: Junkelmann,Lina / Z: Junkelmann,Lina
............
26
Axel Antrack 
GER / RSZ Schleswig e.V.
374
Touganov  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Toulon / Heraldik xx / B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
............
27
Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf
386
Vinotage  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Kannan / Plot Blue / 106VA44 / B: Petersen,Thomas / Z: ZG Peters, Heide u.Helmut,
............
28
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
287
Jade VA  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Coriano / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
29
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
276
Ice Ice Baby 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / I'm Special de Muze / Contendro I / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Wree,Matthias
............
30
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
391
Zeppelin 27  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Calando I / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Carstensen,Ivonne
............
31
Jakob Binder-Struck 
DEN / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
423
Adagio for Strings  
W / Holst / 2015
............
32
Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V.
030
Calixo  
H / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clearway / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: ZG Harro u.Jan-Kurth Stegemann,
............
33
Linda Tödten 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
048
Capra 4  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Landos / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
............
34
Jasper Sievers 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
420
Chagina  
S / Holst / 2014 / Chupalino / Cassiano
............
35
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
095
Chaviva SR  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cellestial / Corrado I / B: Rodzynek,Sharon / Z: Rodzynek,Sharon
............
36
Julius Maximilian Görnig 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
122
Cloud Zara  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Linse,Burkhardt / Z: Linse,Burkhardt
............
37
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
126
Cococrunch AS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Ariadus / B: Schulz,Arne / Z: Schulz,Achim
............
38
Charlotte-Christine Hahn 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
153
Corlady  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Concerto II / B: Hahn,Charlotte-Christine / Z: Schüder,Günter
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
39
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
438
Hermione VA  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Clarimo / Lasino / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
40
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
003
Acolord HS  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Acodetto I / Lord / 106SG34 / B: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren / Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe
............
41
Torben Mölleken 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
150
Coralie 42  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2015 / Colman / Exorbitant xx / B: Keinki,Franziska / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
............
42
Lotte Palmgren 
FIN / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
409
Arthus S3  
W / Holst / 2016
............
43
Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
422
Hans-Werner  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cormint / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
44
Sarah Pröpper 
GER / Schubyer RV
259
Haya 26  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Calido I / B: Pröpper,Sarah / Z: Petersen,Thomas
............
45
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
075
Casco VA  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
46
Evgenia Gurfinkel 
RUS / RV Badendorf
383
Vascari VA  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Vagabond de la Pomme / Cascari / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
47
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
016
Belus G  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Brantzau / Quidam de Revel / B: Grochowski Vieh und Fleisch GmbH, / Z: Grochowski,Udo
............
48
Teike Carstensen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
148
Cooper 240  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cash and Carry / Aljano / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
............
49
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
340
Qualchaton PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Qualdandro / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
50
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
091
Chamano 5  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Chaman / Caretino / B: Bock,Hans / Z: Bock,Hans
............
51
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
135
Compact VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Clarimo / Cash and Carry / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
52
Jan Matthias 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
431
Yvett  
S / Holst / 2016
............
53
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen 
DEN
427
Quinse  
S / 2014
............
54
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
192
Diamiro CK  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Lancier / B: Knaak,Corinna / Z: Knaak,Corinna
............
55
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
123
Cobey VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
56
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
212
Fietz  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cormint / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
............
57
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
187
Dark Moon 16  
H / DR / Perli / 2015 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mangold / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............