OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 69 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:01 Uhr (20.01.2021)
Richter:  Werner Peters
Tanja Konopka
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Valeria Sukolova 
RUS
209
Jackpot TN  
W
............
2
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
151
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01 / B: Kreutzmann,Jörg / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
............
4
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
190
Ulando 17  
H / Meckl. / RwSch / 2013 / N.N. / Calando I / 106YZ85 / B: Spanggaard Horses ApS, / Z: Zucht u. Handelsstall,
............
5
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
014
Calgary 80  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
............
6
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
016
Calif CR  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Clearway / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
7
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
196
Chalotte S.  
S / Holst / DB / 2010 / Cormint / Carlos DZ / B: Jürgs,Horst / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
8
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
144
Karan VA  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
............
9
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
203
United Affair  
H / Trak. / B / 2015 / Herbstkönig / Sixtus / B: Weber,Renate / Z: Thönsen,Ole Amber
............
10
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
172
Pico HCC  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Quintero / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
11
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
033
Carol 45  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landos / 106PZ93 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
............
12
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
191
Unchained 2  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / 106ZV36 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Wirtz,Martina
............
13
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
004
Bohemien DKG  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
............
14
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
009
Caillan  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carry / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
............
15
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
031
Carlo He'las  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cassini II / Caretino / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
............
16
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
037
Carwitt  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cartani / Lacros / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
17
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
052
Cataleya 11  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Contender / 105LH64 / B: Schmitz,Manuela / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
18
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
073
Constanzehof's Happy Bellini  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Quidam de Revel / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
19
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
118
Friday for Future 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Centurion / Capo / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
20
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
095
Dark Diamond 87  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Diarado / Calato / B: Clausen,Rainer / Z: Voss,Thomas
............
21
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
112
Eyleen 21  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Caretino / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
............
22
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
141
Jayomara  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Hamlet / C-Indoctro / B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny / Z: Stal Krol,
............
23
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
159
Lorena 147  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassilano / Lord Calando / B: Hasche,Johann / Z: Horst,Annette
............
24
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
164
MG Lompacco  
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy,
............
25
Susanna Rautanen 
FIN
217
Joline  
S / 2013
............
26
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
166
Morro 10  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,
............
27
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
192
Violetta 87  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Argentinus / B: Suomus,Yrjö / Z: zur Kammer,Torben
............
28
Alma Celine Wilkens 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
205
Undra 6  
S / SWB / B / 2011 / Careful / B: Nilsson,Christian
............
29
Raffaele Valente 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
122
Giandujah DL  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Contender / B: Lehmann,Daniel / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
............
30
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
206
Johnny Boy 8  
W / -n.gefunde / 2014
............
31
Valeria Sukolova 
RUS
210
Artemis V  
W / Old / 2013
............
32
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
165
Moneymonster  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Crumble / Quite Capitol / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
............
33
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
171
Pegasus 539  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Zimmermann,Christoph
............
34
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
056
Catino 9  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Catoki / Contact Me / B: Gerken,Kai / Z: Gerken,Kai
............
35
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
030
Cardinal 50  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2009 / Catoki / Quidam de Revel / 105VQ72 / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
36
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
017
Call me Clarice  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco / 106JC39 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
............
37
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
089
Crack 43  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Candillo / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
............
38
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
197
Castello 213  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Contagio / Grannus / 104WO45 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Lüder
............
39
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
201
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
............
41
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
167
My Miss Marpel  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Contender / B: Meyer,Dietrich / Z: Meyer,Heinz
............
42
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
068
Cnirps P.  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Castelan / Chello I / B: Petersen,Marc-Christopher / Z: Petersen,Marc-Christopher
............
43
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
070
Connador  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Quidam de Revel / 106MA42 / B: Detlef,Niko / Z: Detlef,Niko
............
44
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
084
Corrada 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Joost / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
45
Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
104
Dolana 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Dolany / Carthago / B: Brandt,Klaus / Z: Brandt,Klaus
............
46
Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
123
Gin Tonic 165  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Number One / Canturano I / B: Wieck,Rudolf / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
47
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
124
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
48
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
008
Cahill  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cadanos / Galino / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
............
49
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
092
Dakota 412  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cayado / Cassini II / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
50
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
177
Quister  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quick Fire / Cassini II / 105VD28 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Wiebke
............
51
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
072
Conrad 163  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
52
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
125
Golda 67  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Boritas / B: Reichling,Carlo / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
............
53
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
066
Chin Star  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Cachas / B: Antonia u. Susanne Brinkop, / Z: Rehder,Peter
............
54
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
042
Cascalinus  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Acolord / 107AS56 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Schmidt,Prof.Dr. Hartwig
............
55
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
126
Grace PQ  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Riscal / Casall / B: Quijo,Peter / Z: Quijo,Peter
............
56
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
079
Conthargo-Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
57
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
145
Karla BM  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cassilano / Tin Rocco / B: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike / Z: Bollmann-Paulsen,Eike
............
58
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
088
Cox´s Bazar  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Carrico / Briscar / 106JM16 / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven / Z: Seidel-Fehling,Sven
............
59
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
075
Constanzehof's Hope  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
............
60
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
086
Cosparlo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cosido / Paramount / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Müller,Dörte
............
61
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
140
Isabis  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Andiamo Z / B: Witt,Marten / Z: Veldhuis,H.
............
62
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
121
Georginia 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
............
63
Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
158
Lord Favorit  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Favoritas xx / Lord / B: Wigger,Ewald / Z: Wigger,Ewald
............
64
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
202
Carlito H  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Acorado I / B: Harjes,Susann-Katrin / Z: Harjes,Wolfgang
............
65
Valeria Sukolova 
RUS
211
Havinga´s Holand v.d. Valckeng  
W
............
66
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
133
Hoheit 37  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carthago / B: Dehn,Friedrich / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
............
67
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
185
Südwind's GS Carla  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Lacros / 107AI01 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Schröter,Guido
............
68
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
111
Excellence HDS  
H / SF / B / 2014 / Carembar de Muze / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gerken,Kai
............
69
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
117
Freaky Paula  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QO09 / B: Osbahr,Iris / Z: Alving,Ursula
............
70
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
128
Greta III 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Corrado I / Contender / 106WB11 / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim / Z: Sievers,Dr. Tim
............
71
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
034
Carona 11  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cannavaru / Contendro II / B: Reimers,Kimberly / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
............