OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 60 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:29 Uhr (20.01.2021)
Richter:  Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
158
Lord Favorit  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Favoritas xx / Lord / B: Wigger,Ewald / Z: Wigger,Ewald
............
3
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
029
Cardigan 9  
W / SWB / Schi / 2012 / Cardento / Jupilot / 106HL70 / B: Björserud,Sofia / Z: Björserud,Sofia
............
4
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
053
Catch 3  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Colman / Calido I / 106TY16 / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter
............
5
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
049
Castle Creek  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Carthago / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Zuba,Silke
............
6
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
185
Südwind's GS Carla  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Lacros / 107AI01 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Schröter,Guido
............
7
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
068
Cnirps P.  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Castelan / Chello I / B: Petersen,Marc-Christopher / Z: Petersen,Marc-Christopher
............
8
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
191
Unchained 2  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / 106ZV36 / B: Köhlbrandt,Hinerk / Z: Wirtz,Martina
............
9
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
002
Barbarella 39  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Contender / Cesano II / 104ZA07 / B: Klus,Dr. Nataly / Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly
............
10
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
014
Calgary 80  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Carrico / Quidam de Revel / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Böge,Peter
............
11
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
128
Greta III 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Corrado I / Contender / 106WB11 / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim / Z: Sievers,Dr. Tim
............
12
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
027
Caramblue  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Carambole / Calido I / 105YC41 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
............
13
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
177
Quister  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Quick Fire / Cassini II / 105VD28 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Wiebke
............
14
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
051
Catabis He'las  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Canabis / 105WG06 / B: Stallion Stud Helasuo, / Z: Helasuo,Ulla
............
15
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
088
Cox´s Bazar  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Carrico / Briscar / 106JM16 / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven / Z: Seidel-Fehling,Sven
............
16
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
092
Dakota 412  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Cayado / Cassini II / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
17
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
112
Eyleen 21  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Caretino / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
............
18
Raffaele Valente 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
122
Giandujah DL  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Contender / B: Lehmann,Daniel / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
............
19
Valeria Sukolova 
RUS
211
Havinga´s Holand v.d. Valckeng  
W
............
20
Karina Leichle 
DEN / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
155
Liberian Girl 4  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Lord Z / Exploit de Roulard / B: Tung,Su Wang / Z: Leichle,Mike
............
21
Alma Celine Wilkens 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
205
Undra 6  
S / SWB / B / 2011 / Careful / B: Nilsson,Christian
............
22
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
195
Zora 135  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Coriander / 106QN81 / B: Sternberg,Mika Matthias / Z: Groth,Dierk
............
24
Lea Schnepel 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
003
Blüte 5  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cristo / Cascavelle / B: Thomsen,Reinhard / Z: Thomsen,Peter
............
25
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
005
Bond Lady v.A.  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Nekton / Lorentin I / 105UY14 / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
............
26
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
216
Calif 53  
W / Holst / DB / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Rathmann,Herbert / Z: Rathmann,Herbert
............
27
Henrike Blohm 
GER / RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg.e.V
037
Carwitt  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cartani / Lacros / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
28
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
197
Castello 213  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Contagio / Grannus / 104WO45 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Lüder
............
29
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
050
Castor 126  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Cialon,Helmut / Z: Cialon,Helmut
............
30
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
201
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
............
31
Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
061
Chanel 471  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / 106UL46 / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
............
32
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
189
Travenort's Graciella  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Lavall II / B: Isenberg,Johannes / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
............
33
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
043
Cascando M  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calando I / 106SQ14 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Herz,Agneta
............
ca. 7 Minuten Pause
34
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
016
Calif CR  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Clearway / B: Luciole,Line / Z: Clausen,Georg
............
35
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
207
Cornet Phaeton Jmen  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contendro I / 106VL60 / B: Haras Agromen, / Z: Beermann,Heinz-Josef
............
36
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
150
Lance af Stallex M  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Landos / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / 106YY86 / B: Petersen,Jennifer / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
37
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
171
Pegasus 539  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Zimmermann,Christoph
............
38
Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
071
Connor 37  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Colman / Silvester / 103FZ09 / B: Knutti,Jörg / Z: Jacobs,Uwe
............
39
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
124
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
............
40
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
140
Isabis  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / I'm Special de Muze / Andiamo Z / B: Witt,Marten / Z: Veldhuis,H.
............
41
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
151
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01 / B: Kreutzmann,Jörg / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
............
42
Christian Thiesen 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
215
Lorano 18  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Loran / Romino / B: Tramm,Maren / Z: Tramm,Peter
............
43
Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
162
Lucas Colaro  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Lux / Casall / 106QU05 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Kühlmann,Matthias
............
44
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
164
MG Lompacco  
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy,
............
45
Susanna Rautanen 
FIN
184
Stakia-L  
S / DWB / DbkaS / 2014 / Stakkato / 106GV15 / B: Jarmo Rautanen und Satu Votila,
............
46
Sven Gero Hünicke 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
072
Conrad 163  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Carvallo BB / Corrado I / B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
47
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
163
Luke Skywalker v.A.  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lavall I / Nekton / 106QG42 / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
............
48
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
142
Jolijt  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Carambole / Concorde / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Dokter,S.
............
49
Kathrin Goullon 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
033
Carol 45  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Castelan II / Landos / 106PZ93 / B: Bruhn,Dirk / Z: Bruhn,Dirk
............
50
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
152
Le Petit Amour  
S / FWB / Db / 2012 / Cagliostro / Lados / 105TO72 / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Susanna Kankaansivu & Riikka Vuolle
............
51
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
103
Didola TS  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Con Air / Favoritas xx / 105TH45 / B: Hilbert,Jens / Z: Ter Schure,M.A.
............
52
Laura Jane Hackbarth 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
172
Pico HCC  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Quintero / B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
53
Tim Schwanke 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
121
Georginia 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
............
54
Raffaele Valente 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
186
Sunseo  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Stakkato / Coriolan / 106ER30 / B: Bigeng,Freya / Z: Bigeng,Freya
............
55
Valeria Sukolova 
RUS
209
Jackpot TN  
W
............
56
Karina Leichle 
DEN / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
182
Smiling breeze  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Embassy I / 107AB30 / B: Seidel-Fehling,Sven / Z: Seidel-Fehling,Sven
............
57
Robin Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
091
D'accord 68  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II / 104NT47 / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
............
58
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
167
My Miss Marpel  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Contender / B: Meyer,Dietrich / Z: Meyer,Heinz
............
59
Nisse Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
107
Drumiller True Blue  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 106EI89 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Dillon,Paul
............
60
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
SWE / RV Breitenburg e.V.
041
Casaltinero  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Chambertin / 106WJ10 / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G / Z: Schröder,Christian
............
61
Maximilian Gräfe 
GER / RV Schwentinental eV
097
Del 'Arko d'Henvet  
H / SF / B / 2013 / Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA / B: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G
............
62
Dominik Juffinger 
AUT / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
168
Neugschwents Contex  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Alexis Z / 106LV09 / B: Trainer,Hans / Z: Trainer,Hans
............