OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:51 Uhr (07.02.2021)

Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
140
Cornflake CR  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / BB / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Clausen,Georg
9.00
44.00 EUR
2
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
123
Qualito's Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH
8.50
36.00 EUR
3
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
135
Queen Elizabeth PLO  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Quiwitino / Balou du Rouet / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH, / Z: Lohner,Paul
8.40
30.00 EUR
4
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
024
Catano 38  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Christian / Landadel / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
8.20
26.00 EUR
5
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
145
Ciara 111  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2016 / Calido I / Exorbitant xx / B: Wiedenbach,Udo / Z: Feil,Thies
8.10
22.00 EUR
5
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
068
Infinity WS  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Carrico / B: BG Wolfgang Seemann, Thomas Schwarz / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
8.10
22.00 EUR
7
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
065
Hanya 3  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Havana Club / Cento / B: Kühn,Günter / Z: Schepergerdes,Gerhard
8.00
20.00 EUR
7
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
073
Kalimero 85  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / 106XK57 / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
8.00
20.00 EUR
9
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
101
Nibali  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cento / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Helmle,Roland
7.90
9
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
159
Cavallero 7  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / / B: Dietel, Georg
7.90
9
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
051
Farinelli WG  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Kannan / 107BI48 / B: Maschke,Sascha / Z: Peter & Barbara Gautschi-Rein,
7.90
= 220.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
106
Queeny 112  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Contender / B: Schill,Joachim / Z: Schill,Joachim
7.80
12
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
038
Cool Rey  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Lordanos / 107AW63 / B: SIPE Handels AG, / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
7.80
14
Theresa Hembach 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
011
Cailean  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Colander / Chambertin / B: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller, / Z: ZG Müller u.Hess-Müller,
7.70
15
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
122
Vaiana 10  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Van Gogh / Orame / B: Sawatzki,Tobias
7.60
16
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
130
HC Waiheke CH  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky / Fuego du Prelet / B: Huwiler, Fabian
7.40
17
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
027
Cesado  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cesano II / Calypso I / B: Reitstall Betz, / Z: Betz,Willi
7.20
18
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
120
Ultra Nice  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Acorado I / B: Clausen,Jan-Marten / Z: Clausen,Jan-Marten
7.00
19
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
144
Apollo W 6  
S / DSP / DB / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Burggraaf / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Walz,Heinz
6.90
20
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
047
Dollar Boy 11  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Dinken / Carpaccio / B: Roland u.Marlene Brünz GbR, / Z: Andresen,Harald
6.80
21
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
087
Lesario As  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Ludwigs As / Lavallo / 106YU30 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / Z: Nau,Ludwig
5.90
22
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Heilbronn
001
Acinello  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Acodetto I / Graf Grannus / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, Herbert U
5.80
23
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
046
Dibadu 10  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Dibadu L / Camax L / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Meyerhoff,Klaus
5.00
24
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Heilbronn
033
Cidre 12  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Cidane / Contender / B: Lüschow,Greta / Z: Lüschow,Greta
0.00
24
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
156
Oldwin V/H Dingenshof  
W / BWP / SCHWB / 2014 / / B: Hurrle Spezial-Transporte GmbH
0.00
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
129
Feeling des Fontaines  
W / SF / B / Padock du Plessis / Le Tot De Semilly / B: Probst, Doris
Ausgeschieden