OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Spezialspringpferdeprfg.Kl.L St.

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:59 Uhr (07.02.2021)

Richter:  Claudia Uecker
Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
106
Queeny 112  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiwi Dream / Contender / B: Schill,Joachim / Z: Schill,Joachim
8.00 0.00 36.00
32.00 EUR
1
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
065
Hanya 3  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2015 / Havana Club / Cento / B: Kühn,Günter / Z: Schepergerdes,Gerhard
8.00 0.00 36.00
32.00 EUR
1
Julia Beck 
GER / RV Lahr
140
Cornflake CR  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cassini I / BB / B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Clausen,Georg
8.80 0.00 36.00
32.00 EUR
1
Markus Schindler 
GER / PF Ihringen
046
Dibadu 10  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Dibadu L / Camax L / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Meyerhoff,Klaus
7.80 0.00 36.00
32.00 EUR
1
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
068
Infinity WS  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / I'm Special de Muze / Carrico / B: BG Wolfgang Seemann, Thomas Schwarz / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
7.80 0.00 36.00
32.00 EUR
6
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
123
Qualito's Boy  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH
7.80 0.00
7
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
120
Ultra Nice  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Acorado I / B: Clausen,Jan-Marten / Z: Clausen,Jan-Marten
7.70
= 160.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Maximilian Benz 
GER / RV Ichenheim
087
Lesario As  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Ludwigs As / Lavallo / 106YU30 / B: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / Z: Nau,Ludwig
7.20
9
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
159
Cavallero 7  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / B: Dietel, Georg
7.00
9
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
103
Oeli R  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Andiamo Z / 106WP34 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Reijnen,Harrie
7.00
11
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
038
Cool Rey  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Colestus / Lordanos / 107AW63 / B: SIPE Handels AG, / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
6.90
12
Michael Herhalt 
GER / RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
051
Farinelli WG  
W / CH.Wb / Db / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Kannan / 107BI48 / B: Maschke,Sascha / Z: Peter & Barbara Gautschi-Rein,
6.80
13
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
031
Cheyenne 1164  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Christian / Cachas / 106XL70 / B: Bächle,Annette / Z: Bächle,Winfried
5.90
13
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
130
HC Waiheke CH  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky / Fuego du Prelet / B: Huwiler, Fabian
5.90
13
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
006
Askaban RH  
W / B / 2016 / Asti Cinzano / Abke / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: Hönig,Robert
5.90
16
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Heilbronn
033
Cidre 12  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Cidane / Contender / B: Lüschow,Greta / Z: Lüschow,Greta
5.00
17
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
024
Catano 38  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Christian / Landadel / B: Rode,Werner / Z: Rode,Werner
2.00
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
122
Vaiana 10  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Van Gogh / Orame / B: Sawatzki,Tobias
Aufgegeben
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
156
Oldwin V/H Dingenshof  
W / BWP / SCHWB / 2014 / B: Hurrle Spezial-Transporte GmbH
Aufgegeben
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
101
Nibali  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Cento / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Helmle,Roland
Ausgeschieden