OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:35 Uhr (07.02.2021)

Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
144
Apollo W 6  
S / DSP / DB / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Burggraaf / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Walz,Heinz
0.00 50.61
48.00 EUR
2
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
131
Ma Cherie van T&L 2  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Horion de Libersart / Upsilon van de Heffinck / B: Probst, Doris
0.00 52.40
40.00 EUR
3
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
121
Uranos W  
H / OS / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Zapateado / B: Wurm,Kurt / Z: Wurm,Kurt
0.00 53.21
34.00 EUR
4
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
132
Ginja de F  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Chin Champ / B: Zumkehr-Grandjean, Francoise
0.00 53.32
30.00 EUR
5
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
008
Aurora Grand KWG  
S / Old / FkaSc / 2009 / Raccato KWG / Abanos / B: Müller,Lukas / Z: Kunz,Walter
0.00 54.65
28.00 EUR
6
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
056
Ferstlhof's Lars Lukas  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Lennon / 105BH12 / B: Reitzner,Dr. Hans-Christof / Z: Donandt,Ute
0.00 56.08
20.00 EUR
7
Claudia Kraus 
LUX / RFV Viernheim
040
Corleone 79  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Lord / B: Teufel,Frieda / Z: Wieden,Angka
0.00 56.22
20.00 EUR
8
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
142
Stacord 4  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Osswald-Vialar,Victoria / Z: Plieth,Heinz
0.00 56.53
20.00 EUR
9
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
115
Snorre 14  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Graf Grannus / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Gent,Friedrich
0.00 58.12
20.00 EUR
10
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
026
Cepano Baloubet  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Chaman / Stakkato's Highlight / 107CC83 / B: Kashfi,Firoozeh / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
0.00 59.72
20.00 EUR
11
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
148
Lea Gin  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2012 / Gin Fizz IV / Lordano / B: Wehr,Dr. Nanna
0.00 59.91
12
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
022
Carly NC Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cicero Z / Chin Chin / B: Schulte,Annick / Z: Claeys,Nele
0.00 60.84
13
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
141
Adjani 9  
W / Westf / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Parademarsch I / B: Herr,Cornelia u.Patrick / Z: Krüger-Gobrecht,Vera
0.00 61.69
= 280.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
091
Luke 172  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Clinton II / B: Lasarzik,Tanja / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
0.00 61.93
15
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
005
Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Alvaro du Talus / Klairon Dancer xx / 106XO62 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Vandeputte,Stephan
0.00 62.08
16
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
103
Oeli R  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Andiamo Z / 106WP34 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Reijnen,Harrie
0.00 63.43
17
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
137
Goldmarie H  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Cascadello II / Connor / B: Meisinger,Heike / Z: Hennings,Detlef
0.00 65.54
18
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
108
Quite Easy 13  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Lordanos / 105JZ47 / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
0.00 65.68
19
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
018
Carambalou  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / 106SE15 / B: Lehnhoff,Katharina Sophia / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
1.00 66.35
20
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
104
Quaid Chocolate  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Quaid I / Cyrano / B: Gestüt Grenzland, / Z: Siebald,Heinrich
1.00 66.81
21
Dominik Klingele 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
071
K+P Demi Moore  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Der Kavalier / Alasca / 106XM24 / B: Klingele,Dominik / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
1.00 68.17
22
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
043
Darco's Darling  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Cassin / B: Baur,Edith / Z: Völz,Sven
1.00 69.65
23
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Heilbronn
021
Carli P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calido I / Carthago / 106AD54 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
3.00 75.04
24
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
054
Felicitas 227  
S / Westf / R / 2008 / First Pleasure / Frenchman I / 105BS67 / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
4.00 51.49
25
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
042
Cyntano  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender / B: Duft,Sarah / Z: Wichmann,Gert
4.00 53.26
26
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
097
Mr. Miller 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Contendro I / B: Schwarz,Tobias / Z: Budde,Henry
4.00 57.36
27
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
150
Cleo 255  
S / Holst / BKASC / 2014 / Calinello / Acobat II / B: Ganzmann,Tanja / Z: Thormählen,Harm
4.00 57.75
28
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
124
Aarona 3  
S / Rhld / DB / 2013 / Arpeggio / Pilot / 106SA73 / B: Maier,Janine / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
4.00 58.36
29
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
143
Quick Casey  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Cassini II / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, / Z: Klingenberger,Rolf
4.00 59.22
30
Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
099
Nectarine V.D.Wart  
S / Oe.Wb / F / 2009 / Nec Plus Ultra de Septon / / 104OE97 / B: Strohm,Lara-Sophie
4.00 62.39
31
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
084
Lady-Diana  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Landor S / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Stuhrberg,Silke
4.00 62.98
32
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
093
Magna Racina  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Arioso du Theillet / B: Brünz,Roland / Z: Brändlin,Hans
4.00 63.93
33
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
153
Servus 114  
S / Old / B / 2014 / / B: Firma Jumping Horses AG
4.00 65.59
34
Dominik Klingele 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
070
K+P Coupe Dora  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / 106YA31 / B: Klingele,Dominik / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
8.00 61.08
35
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
157
Ribanna 60  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / / B: Karle,Günther
8.00 63.41
36
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
139
Casco 25  
W / 2014 /
9.00 85.63
37
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
060
From Chaccomo Bogibo  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Carousel / 105WC74 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Borggreve,L.A.W.
11.00 75.82
38
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
155
Celektra Z  
S / Z.Rpf / DB / 2011 / / B: Candin,Lisa
12.00 62.29
39
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
158
Unochep  
H / Holst / DB / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chepetto / 106RT68 / B: Weber,Peter / Z: Kraas,Ekkehard
28.00 78.63