OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:35 Uhr (07.02.2021)
Richter:  Hans Jürgen Schnebel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
018
Carambalou  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / 106SE15 / B: Lehnhoff,Katharina Sophia / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
2
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
026
Cepano Baloubet  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Chaman / Stakkato's Highlight / 107CC83 / B: Kashfi,Firoozeh / Z: Seemann,Wolfgang
............
3
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
150
Cleo 255  
S / Holst / BKASC / 2014 / Calinello / Acobat II / B: Ganzmann,Tanja / Z: Thormählen,Harm
............
4
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
043
Darco's Darling  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Darco de Revel / Cassin / B: Baur,Edith / Z: Völz,Sven
............
5
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
143
Quick Casey  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Cassini II / B: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH, / Z: Klingenberger,Rolf
............
6
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
022
Carly NC Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Cicero Z / Chin Chin / B: Schulte,Annick / Z: Claeys,Nele
............
7
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
139
Casco 25  
W / 2014
............
8
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
155
Celektra Z  
S / Z.Rpf / DB / 2011 / B: Candin,Lisa
............
9
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
056
Ferstlhof's Lars Lukas  
W / Bay / B / 2009 / Singulord Joter / Lennon / 105BH12 / B: Reitzner,Dr. Hans-Christof / Z: Donandt,Ute
............
10
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
132
Ginja de F  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cayado / Chin Champ / B: Zumkehr-Grandjean, Francoise
............
11
Dominik Klingele 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
070
K+P Coupe Dora  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / 106YA31 / B: Klingele,Dominik / Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz
............
12
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
084
Lady-Diana  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Landor S / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Stuhrberg,Silke
............
13
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
091
Luke 172  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lord Pezi Junior / Clinton II / B: Lasarzik,Tanja / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
14
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
103
Oeli R  
W / BWP / B / 2014 / Denzel van het Meulenhof / Andiamo Z / 106WP34 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Reijnen,Harrie
............
15
Christopher Frazer 
GBR / RV Heilbronn
021
Carli P  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Calido I / Carthago / 106AD54 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
............
16
Claudia Kraus 
LUX / RFV Viernheim
040
Corleone 79  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Lord / B: Teufel,Frieda / Z: Wieden,Angka
............
17
Ralf Hönig 
GER / RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
054
Felicitas 227  
S / Westf / R / 2008 / First Pleasure / Frenchman I / 105BS67 / B: Hönig,Ralf / Z: Vogt,Dr. Carmen
............
18
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
104
Quaid Chocolate  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Quaid I / Cyrano / B: Gestüt Grenzland, / Z: Siebald,Heinrich
............
19
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
121
Uranos W  
H / OS / 2012 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Zapateado / B: Wurm,Kurt / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............
20
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
148
Lea Gin  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2012 / Gin Fizz IV / Lordano / B: Wehr,Dr. Nanna
............
21
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
093
Magna Racina  
S / Württ / B / 2013 / Magnus Romeo / Arioso du Theillet / B: Brünz,Roland / Z: Brändlin,Hans
............
22
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
142
Stacord 4  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Osswald-Vialar,Victoria / Z: Plieth,Heinz
............
23
Lara-Sophie Strohm 
GER / RFV Schwenningen
099
Nectarine V.D.Wart  
S / Oe.Wb / F / 2009 / Nec Plus Ultra de Septon / 104OE97 / B: Strohm,Lara-Sophie
............
24
Annette Bächle 
GER / RC Gundelfingen
108
Quite Easy 13  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Quintero / Lordanos / 105JZ47 / B: Bächle,Winfried / Z: Bächle,Winfried
............
25
Leonie Krieg 
GER / RFV Donaueschingen
124
Aarona 3  
S / Rhld / DB / 2013 / Arpeggio / Pilot / 106SA73 / B: Maier,Janine / Z: Schmitz,Franz-Josef
............
26
Tobias Sawatzki 
GER / LRZFV Göbrichen
042
Cyntano  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Connor / Contender / B: Duft,Sarah / Z: Wichmann,Gert
............
27
Timo Beck 
GER / Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
137
Goldmarie H  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Cascadello II / Connor / B: Meisinger,Heike / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
28
Andy Candin 
RC Baden-Baden
157
Ribanna 60  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / B: Karle,Günther
............
29
Elena-Malin Reitzner 
GER / RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
060
From Chaccomo Bogibo  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Chaccomo / Carousel / 105WC74 / B: Beeken,Magnus / Z: Borggreve,L.A.W.
............
30
Timo Heiniger 
SUI
131
Ma Cherie van T&L 2  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Horion de Libersart / Upsilon van de Heffinck / B: Probst, Doris
............
31
Dominik Klingele 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
071
K+P Demi Moore  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Der Kavalier / Alasca / 106XM24 / B: Klingele,Dominik / Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
............
32
Sebastian Schneider 
GER / Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e.
115
Snorre 14  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Graf Grannus / B: Schneider GbR, / Z: Gent,Friedrich
............
33
Laura Sutterlüty 
AUT / RV Lahr
097
Mr. Miller 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Contendro I / B: Schwarz,Tobias / Z: Budde,Henry
............
34
Alessandra Reich 
AUT / RC Aischbach Gültstein
005
Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Alvaro du Talus / Klairon Dancer xx / 106XO62 / B: Reich,Alessandra / Z: Vandeputte,Stephan
............
35
Thomas Mang 
GER / RV Dreiländereck
153
Servus 114  
S / Old / B / 2014 / B: Firma Jumping Horses AG
............
36
Tobias Schwarz 
GER / RV Lahr
008
Aurora Grand KWG  
S / Old / FkaSc / 2009 / Raccato KWG / Abanos / B: Müller,Lukas / Z: Kunz,Walter
............
37
Verena Schieler 
GER / RV Lahr
144
Apollo W 6  
S / DSP / DB / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Burggraaf / B: Walz,Heinz / Z: Walz,Heinz
............
38
Sönke Aldinger 
GER / RSC Salzstetten
158
Unochep  
H / Holst / DB / 2012 / Numero Uno / Chepetto / 106RT68 / B: Weber,Peter / Z: Kraas,Ekkehard
............
39
Daniel Fleig 
GER / RV Lahr
141
Adjani 9  
W / Westf / R / 2009 / Arpeggio / Parademarsch I / B: Herr,Cornelia u.Patrick / Z: Krüger-Gobrecht,Vera
............