OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:44 Uhr (10.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Hanna Rogge
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
071
Carrera 79  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Carridam / Contendro I / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Josef,Reinhold
............
2
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
106
Coachella 9  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Canturano I / Landor S / B: Meyer,Robert / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
............
3
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
049
Callandos  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Landos / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
4
Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
139
Dallegria  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Diarado / Alcatraz / B: Kistermann,Norbert / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
5
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
025
Bella Donna F  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Brantzau / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter / Z: Fabian,Bernd-Dieter
............
6
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
072
Casallvana 2  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Silvano / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Stall Burgard,
............
7
Elisa Schütte 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
267
Rieemaars Finnegan  
W / Old / Db / 2015 / Floriscount / Don Bosco / B: Heineking-Schütte,Kareen / Z: Heineking-Schütte,Kareen
............
8
Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
279
Signature 4  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Signum xx / Amaris / B: Tietz,Norbert / Z: Wellbrock,Hermann
............
9
Celina Eyme 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
281
Sir Gustav 6  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Stakkato / Quidam de Revel / B: Eyme,Celina / Z: Nehm,Nicole
............
10
Paolo Mario De Simone 
ITA / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
315
Winchester 170  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Water Dance xx / Fleetwood / B: Kleene,Mike / Z: Meyer-Herder,Franz-Erdmann
............
11
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
010
Angel's Annabell  
S / Old / Schwb / 2015 / Millennium / Ra / B: Bloßfeld,Peggy / Z: Jõhnigen,Oliver
............
12
Anna-Elisa Tofall 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
020
Balia 5  
S / Rhld / B / 2016 / Blockbuster / Paradiso / B: Tofall,Anna-Elisa / Z: Benninghoff,Maik
............
10 Minuten Pause
13
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
284
Snapchat Girl  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Acobat I / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Hinze,Heinrich
............
14
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
251
Prince Plotty  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / Stolzenberg / B: Gusella,Nicolo / Z: Brandt-Haydn,Hedda
............
15
Kim Heitmann 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
081
Cauvery  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Crumble / Levisto / B: Hess,Nicole / Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
............
16
Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
129
Creed 5  
H / Hann / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Heraldik xx / B: Dibowski,Andreas / Z: Hof Brüning,
............
17
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
153
Don Camillo K 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2017 / Diacontinus / Cassini II / B: Klintworth,Martin / Z: Klintworth,Martin
............
18
Felicia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
160
Espe JS  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Embassy I / Quasi Roi / B: Bestmann,Rainer / Z: Stuhtmann,Jürgen
............
20
Sophie von Schwedler 
GER / RFV Auetal
201
Ideal Choice vS  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Intendant xx / Feenspross xx / B: von Schwedler,Sophie / Z: von Schwedler,Sophie
............
21
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
233
Lord Theurer  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lycon / C-Indoctro / 107AQ11 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Theurer,Richard
............
22
Petra Huru 
FIN / RV Zeven
299
Unikato CM  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Carstensen-Möller,Ute / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
............
23
Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
249
Pirate Smile  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cicero Z / Heraldik xx / B: Elgeti,Detlev / Z: Behr,Mathias
............
24
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
319
Zintendro  
H / Westf / B / 2016 / Zinedine / Contendro I / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
............
25
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
115
Conscha 3  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Cascadello II / Canturo / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
10 Minuten Pause
26
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
320
Remember Me  
W / -n.gefunde / 2016
............
27
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
261
Quintana 108  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quick Fire / Askari / B: Gusella,Francesca Sanae / Z: Kurz,Dorothee
............
28
Tom Meier 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
286
Speedy Gonzales PP  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Simply the Best TCF / Machno Carwyn / B: Familie Witthoefft, / Z: Piatkowska / Procima Sp.z.o.o., Mon
............
29
Liev Silja Ströh 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
179
Freienfeldes Ruck-Zuck  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Rocketti / Nightfire / B: Hinz,Swantje / Z: Hinz,Swantje
............