OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L TL

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:44 Uhr (10.04.2021)
Richter:  Christian Schlicht
Werner Peters
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
122
Cornets-Quinn  
W / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quidam de Revel / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Scherwitzki,Dieter
............
2
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
118
Cornella 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cento / B: Koop,Dania / Z: Plock,Frank
............
3
Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
130
Cristallik  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Cristallo / Heraldik xx / 107BJ29 / B: Dibowski,Kevin / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
............
4
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
124
Cornwall Cormint  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cormint / Mark of Esteem xx / B: Fischer, Peter u.Christa, / Z: Fischer, Peter u.Christa,
............
5
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
278
Sementa S  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Lasino / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
............
6
Valerie Leibundgut 
SUI / RV Sittensen u.U.
316
Wyoming 209  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2015 / Coeur de Nobless / Concetto / B: Leibundgut,Beat / Z: Leibundgut,Beat
............
7
Simone Niernkranz 
GER / RV Reiterhof Rüter
285
Solid Gold 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Welcome Sympatico / Embassy I / B: Niernkranz,Simone / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
............
8
Geraldine Lüthje 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
290
Steuberhof's Cassedy  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Contendro I / Raphael / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
............
9
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
318
Zalando Zizou  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Zinedine / Acolito / B: Timmann,Julia / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
10
Anna Siemer 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
001
A Happy Hour  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Connor / B: Pferd Total GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Günther,Sigrun
............
11
Antonia von Baath 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
140
Dark Gambler  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stalypso / B: Steinkraus,Prof.Dr. Volker / Z: Middelkampf,Andreas
............
12
Carolin Böhnke 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
145
Dia Bella 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Chasseur I / B: Böhnke,Clemens / Z: Böhnke,Clemens
............
13
Katharina Tietz 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
146
Diabella 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Tietz,Norbert / Z: Hagemann,Ilse-Dorothee
............
14
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
273
Sanchez K  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Klintworth,Martin / Z: Klintworth,Martin
............
15
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
306
Verona E  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Colman / B: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp / Z: Eichert,Klaus-Philipp
............
16
Christof Kauert 
GER / Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.
148
Diara 35  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Dinken / Crawford / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: ZG Hass,Bettina u.Reimer
............
17
Sara Bandera 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
151
Diomed 8  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diacontinus / For Edition I / B: Fitschen, Familie, / Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich
............
18
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
156
Duke of Ice  
W / Hann / R / 2015 / Diacontinus / Escudo I / B: Otten,Volker / Z: ZG Löer u.Meyer,
............
19
Svenja Breiter 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
194
Havanna 190  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Crawford / B: Breiter,Svenja / Z: Vrenken,F.J.M.
............
20
Maria Charlotte Wist 
GER / Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
232
Loki Luke  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Limbus / Ritual / B: BG Loki Luke, / Z: ZG Diercks, Heino u. Jasmin,
............
21
Frank Schewski 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
235
Lütten Fuchsi  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Larcon / Canto / B: Zierow,Reinhard / Z: Mayrhauser-Banck,Petra
............
22
Marie-Sophie Hitziger 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
246
Opium 23  
W / OS / R / 2015 / Ovatio / Ramiro's Son II / 106VG62 / B: Hitziger,Marie-Sophie / Z: Bescht,Julius
............
23
Andreas Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
227
Little Princess xx 2  
S / xx / B / 2014 / Kamsin xx / Desert Prince xx / 106XD46 / B: Dibowski,Andreas / Z: Lohmann, M.u.W.,
............
24
Katharina Kopp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
052
Camino 38  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Dobrindt,Ronja / Z: Dzhamil,Amin
............
25
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
050
Calotta 42  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Casskeni II / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Ewald,Felix / Z: Ewald,Felix
............
26
Valerie Leibundgut 
SUI / RV Sittensen u.U.
277
Scentastic  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Scentender / Contendro I / B: Poort,Heinz-Dieter / Z: Poort,Heinz-Dieter
............
27
Julia Plate 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
137
Daisy 955  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Diarado / Canstakko / B: Plate,Ulf / Z: Plate,Ulf
............
28
Dania Koop 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
150
Dieter K 3  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Le Tot de Semilly / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Koop,Dr. Reinhard
............