Preis von Christoph Hess
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 47 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:15 Uhr (26.01.2021)
Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Thomas Voß
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
094
Cascon Blue  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cascadello I / Chacco-Blue / B: Ahlmann,Vanessa / Z: Ahlmann,Ulrich
............
2
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
341
Ivette 17  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Casall / Contender / B: Steuber,Ulrich / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
............
3
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
333
Imella Lu  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Canstakko / Cormint / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
............
4
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
547
Holida VA  
S / Holst / 2015
............
5
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
079
Casa Blougia PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
223
Danger 73  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Dinken / Caretino / B: Konopka,Alexandra / Z: Andresen,Harald
............
8
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
033
Calando 107  
H / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Cashmoaker / 107BW95 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres / Z: Hube,Harry
............
9
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
337
Inside 6  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Barcley / Capitol I / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
10
Annika Schulte 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
345
Jeanne d' Arc 6  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2016 / Colman / Carinjo / B: Paulsen,Sönke L. / Z: Paulsen,Sönke L.
............
11
Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
003
Adagio for Strings  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Nekton / B: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH, / Z: Wieske,Majbritt
............
12
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
535
Hermione VA  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2015 / Clarimo / Lasino / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
13
Jacob Theodor Schmidt 
DEN
497
Boegaardens Gladiator  
H / 2016
............
14
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
082
Casallvana 2  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Casall / Silvano / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Stall Burgard,
............
15
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
550
Hailey  
S / Holst / 2015
............
17
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
077
Cartwright D  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Contact Me / Con Air / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claudia
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
18
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
010
Atou 7  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Adagio de Talma / Con Air / B: Bock,Hans Detlef / Z: Bock,Hans Detlef
............
19
Line Hansen 
DEN
495
Boegegaarden Apondio  
W / 2016
............
20
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
035
Calgary 97  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / For Pleasure / B: Brose Horses, / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
............
21
Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V.
040
Calixo  
H / Holst / F / 2016 / Casall / Clearway / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: ZG Harro u.Jan-Kurth Stegemann,
............
22
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
150
Clamiro VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Clarimo / Quintero / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
23
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen 
DEN
500
Hedegaardens Labaldi  
W / 2016 / B: Grauff Albrektsen,Kamilla
............
24
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
434
San Salvador R  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Shalom d'Altenbach / Camax L / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Karl-Hermann u.Magarethe Raab GbR,
............
25
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
081
Casallini 3  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Cassini I / B: Rogge,Bettina / Z: Arendt,Heike
............
26
Anika Nossol 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
329
Ida Jay  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassini I / B: Jahn,Dr. Werner / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
............
27
Nina König 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
520
Lady Stakkata  
S / Holst / 2015
............
28
Björn Behrend 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
428
Rosalinde 22  
S / Old / Schi / 2016 / Rocco Granata / Cassin / B: Petersen,Jakob / Z: Petersen,Jakob
............
29
Gianmarco Ferretti 
ITA / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
487
Smooth Criminal 4  
W / 2016
............
30
Arkadi Gurfinkel 
RUS / RV Badendorf
458
Tryton xx  
H / xx / B / 2016 / Prince of Ecosse xx / Special Power xx / B: Yakovleva,Liudmila / Z: Gurfinkel,Arkadi
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
31
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
232
Diamiro CK  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Lancier / B: Knaak,Corinna / Z: Knaak,Corinna
............
32
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
546
Hildie VA  
S / Holst / 2015
............
33
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
189
Cordalis 11  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II / B: Brinkop,Susanne / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
............
34
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
005
Änne 3  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Corrado I / B: Saggau,Susanne / Z: Saggau,Susanne
............
35
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
118
Chamano 5  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Chaman / Caretino / 107CD91 / B: Dassel,Dirk / Z: Bock,Hans
............
36
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
102
Casuall  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Hansen,Johannes
............
37
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
115
Centopia 4  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Chetlag / Carpaccio / B: Hube,Harry / Z: Hube,Harry
............
38
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
233
Diarado-Grande  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Diarado / Quadros / B: Petersen,Heike / Z: Petersen,Heike
............
39
Annika Schulte 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
126
Chattanooga 36  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Cristo / B: Paulsen,Sönke L. / Z: ZG Sönke u.Annika Paulsen,
............
40
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
534
For a Star VA  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Quick Star / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
41
Jacob Theodor Schmidt 
DEN
496
Boegaardens Unforgetable  
H / -n.gefunde / 2015
............
42
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
103
Casvito  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Cas Hope / Carry Gold / B: Hamann,Linn / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
43
Sophia Lindemann 
GER / TRSG Holstein e.V.
160
Cobey VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Casall / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
44
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
306
Hannah von der Söhr  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quidam de Revel / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Witt,Tjark
............
45
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
057
Capriconia D  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casiro I / Casado / B: Delfs,Claus / Z: Delfs,Claus
............
46
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
451
Tirana R  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Toulon / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
............
47
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
266
Fietz  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / For Pleasure / Cormint / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
............
48
Dirk Schrade 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
307
Hans-Werner  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cormint / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
49
Jayke Josina Junge 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
226
Dark Moon 16  
H / DR / Perli / 2015 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mangold / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............